Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
The Armory Hispanic Games
January 5th-6th 2024 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School (Reserved Seats Here, 10032, United States
Report
Block
170 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2020 Jan 3rd to Jan 4th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2020
2
360
8
497
2019
1
468
8
760
2018
1
379
11
501
2017
2
384
16
229
2016
1
384
7
604
2015
1
188
6
756
2014
1
114
14
96
2024
1
428
4
589
2023
1
316
4
451
2022
1
173
5
587
2021
1
187
9
390
2013
1
24
2
66
2012
1
3
1
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
2009
1
1
2008
2
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1
23
1
2002
1
17
1
Media for 2020
Videos (
360
)
View
+
Photos (
497
)
View
+
Articles (
8
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2020 Results - U.S. Air Force Hispanic Games
Jan 5th 2020, 2:00am
2020 Results - U.S. Air Force Hispanic Games Day 1
Jan 4th 2020, 3:20am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
ArmoryTrack.org
RunnerSpace +PLUS
LiveWebcasts
Invited groups
2020
25th Annual Hispanic Games
2020 Results - U.S. Air Force Hispanic Games
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Jan 5th 2020, 2:00am
26th Hispanic Games
Jan 3, 2020 to Jan 4, 2020
New Balance Track & Field Center @ The Armory
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington
Adlai E Stevenson
American Christian
Archbishop Spalding
Arlington
Babylon
Baldwin
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon School (NYC)
Bellport
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Bergen Catholic
Bernards
Bishop Loughlin Memorial
Bishop McNamara
Bloomfield
Boyertown Area
Boys & Girls
Briarcliff
Bronx Of Science
Bronx School-Law, Govt and Justice
Bronxville
Brooklyn Technical
Burlington Township
Campus Magnet
Canton
Capital Prep
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal Spellman
Centennial
Charter School of Wilmington
Cheltenham
Chester
Christian Brothers Academy
Christopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)
Coatesville
Concord
Danbury
Darien
Deer Park
Delbarton
Deptford Township
Dewitt Clinton
Don Bosco Prep
East Meadow
East Port-South Manor
Edgemont
Eleanor Roosevelt (MD)
Elmont Memorial
Ethical Culture Fieldston
Fairfield Prep
Father Judge
Fordham Prep
Franklin
Franklin K Lane
Freedom
Freeport
Friends' Central
George Washington
Germantown Academy
Girard College
Glassboro
Glenelg
Goshen Central
Governor Thomas Johnson
Greenwich Central
HS For Math, Science, & Engineering
HS for Construction
Haddam-Killingworth
Half Hollow Hills West
Hall
Hammond
Harry S Truman (NY)
Hempstead
Hendrick Hudson
Hewlett - GW
Holton-Arms
Holy Cross (NY)
Horace Greeley
Howard
Hudson Catholic
Huntington
Imhotep Charter
Immaculate Conception
Iona Preparatory
J P McCaskey
John Bowne
John F Kennedy (Plainview)
John Neumann & Maria Goretti
Kingsway Regional
La Salle Academy
Lakeland/Panas
Malvern Prep
Manhasset
Maryvale Prep
Maspeth
Massapequa
Medgar Evers College Prep
Midwood
Milford Mill
Miller Place
Millville Senior
Minisink Valley
Monroe-Woodbury
Monsignor Donovan
Mount Hebron
Mount St. Michael Academy
Mt de Sales
Mt Vernon
NEST+m
New Rochelle
Newark Academy
Newburgh Free
Niskayuna
North Bergen
North Salem
Northern Valley-Demarest
Northport
Notre Dame Preparatory
Notre Dame-West Haven
Oakland Mills
Oceanside
Ossining Senior
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
Paramus Catholic
Pascack Hills
Paul D Schreiber
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Paul VI
Pawling
Pearl River
Penn Wood
Penncrest
Pennsauken
Perkiomen Valley
Pleasantville (NY)
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Port Chester
Prospect Heights
Quakertown Comm Senior
Queens Metropolitan
Red Bank Catholic
Reservoir
Richmond Hill
Ridgewood
Riverdale Baptist
Riverdale Country
Rocky Hill
Rondout Valley
Roosevelt (LI)
Roslyn
Rye
Sachem East
Sachem North
Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)
Saint Basil Academy
Saint Joseph's Prep
Sanford H. Calhoun
Scarsdale
Seaford
Sewanhaka
Sheehan
Shelter Island
Shepherd Hill Reg
Smithtown West
Snyder
Somers
Souderton Area
Souhegan
South Bronx
South Shore
South Side (Rockville Centre)
Southampton
Southington
Spring Creek Campus
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
St Anthony's
St Benedicts Prep
St Joseph (NY)
St Joseph's by the Sea
St Peters Prep
St Vincent Pallotti
Staples
Stuyvesant
Suitland
Susan Wagner
Sussex Tech
Syosset
Taconic Hills Central
Taft Educational Campus
Telecommunication Arts Tech
The Ursuline School (NY)
Tolland
Townsend Harris
Trumbull
Tunkhannock Area
Union Catholic Reg
Uniondale
University
Upper Dublin
Valhalla
W T Clarke
WC Mepham
Wallkill
Ward Melville
Warwick Valley
West Babylon
West Essex Regional
West Islip
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
Westbury
Westhampton Beach
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
White Plains
William E Grady Voc Tech
Wilton
Winslow Township
Wolcott
Woodrow Wilson
York Early College
Young Women's Leadership
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
2 Miles
|
55h
|
1 Mile Steeplechase
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
SMR 1600m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
1500m Racewalk
|
1 Mile
|
3000 Meters
|
55h
|
1 Mile Steeplechase
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
SMR 1600m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colbert, Laurenz
11
Eleanor Roosevel
6.41
0
2
Staats, Shavar
11
Milford Mill
6.46
0
3
Adekoya, Christopher
11
Susan Wagner
6.48
0
4
Cater, Malichi
11
Eleanor Roosevel
6.50
0
5
Carter, Jemel
11
Paramus Catholic
6.52
0
6
Hornsby, Khalid
11
Eleanor Roosevel
6.52
0
7
Bruno, Anthony
12
Perkiomen Valley
6.60
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McHargh, Trevin
9
Oakland Mills
6.89
0
2
Washington, Jaydin
9
Uniondale
6.94
0
3
Towler, Joseph
9
Riverdale Baptis
7.02
0
4
Davis, Donovan
9
Notre Dame-West
7.14
0
5
Benton, Malcolm
9
Notre Dame-West
7.14
0
6
Winston, James
9
HS For Math, Sci
7.23
0
7
Pinilla, Julian
9
Roslyn
7.36
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mays-McKoy, Tyriek
10
Huntington
6.62
0
2
Sims, Antonio
10
Riverdale Baptis
6.70
0
3
Robinson, Brandon
10
Uniondale
6.78
0
4
Pena, Dante
10
Pawling
6.80
0
5
Kwarteng, Kwame
10
Bay Shore
6.90
0
6
Class, Rafael
10
Dewitt Clinton
7.05
0
7
Bradford, Dylan
10
Reservoir
7.10
0
8
Belgrave, Iziah
10
Don Bosco Prep
7.22
0
--
Lewis, Ricaldo
10
Harry S Truman (
DQ
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chester, Khalil
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
6.65
0
2
Castilla, Jean
12
HS For Math, Sci
6.71
0
3
Fares, Adm
11
Rondout Valley
6.72
0
4
Dan, Tyler
12
Centennial
6.75
0
5
Parise, Evan
12
Babylon
6.79
0
6
Williams, Daniel
12
Roslyn
6.95
0
7
Morris, Josiah
12
Babylon
6.98
0
8
Franceschnini, Kevin
12
Iona Preparatory
7.09
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity - UNSEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Page, Nicholas
11
Our Lady Of Good
6.80
2
2
Gray, Trevor
11
Quakertown Comm
6.81
14
3
Halliburton, Brandon
11
Eleanor Roosevel
6.84
1
4
Washington, Demari
11
Bishop McNamara
6.85
23
5
Greene, Devante
12
Pennsauken
6.86
1
6
Wesley, Ashon
10
Coatesville
6.87
2
7
Vahdatshoar, Arya
12
Glenelg
6.88
2
8
Burgess, Malcolm
12
Riverdale Baptis
6.88
1
9
Gbaguidi, Alberic
10
Susan Wagner
6.90
1
10
Osei-Bonsu, Winston
12
Perkiomen Valley
6.92
2
11
Sanneh, Ensa
-
Christopher Colu
6.93
8
12
Epps, Basir
10
J P McCaskey
6.93
5
13
McMillan, Nasir
12
Deptford Townshi
6.95
1
14
Foreman, Jon Marc
12
Cheltenham
6.95
4
15
Neile, Gavin
12
Sachem East
6.97
3
16
Gubler, Frank
12
Paul VI
6.97
24
17
Nwaobasi, Daelyn
11
Germantown Acade
6.98
1
18
Whigham, Colby
12
Bishop McNamara
6.98
6
19
Vailes, Houston
11
Riverdale Baptis
6.99
4
20
Lokko, Russell
9
Burlington Towns
6.99
4
21
Sanchez, Ben
11
Oceanside
7.00
4
22
Eng, Joshua
10
Cheltenham
7.00
3
23
Cross, Miles
9
Our Lady Of Good
7.00
1
24
Acosta, Emill
12
Baldwin
7.01
25
25
White, Kenyon
10
Suitland
7.01
7
26
Zapata, Michael
12
J P McCaskey
7.02
12
27
Bacchus, Dominic
12
White Plains
7.03
3
28
Storti IV, John
10
Plymouth-Whitema
7.04
5
29
Boatwright, Desmond
12
Millville Senior
7.04
5
30
Williams, Drew
12
Paul VI
7.04
25
31
Hsu, Brandon
11
WC Mepham
7.05
3
33
Allison, Ayo
12
West Windsor-Pla
7.06
16
34
Masi, Luke
12
Port Chester
7.06
13
35
Carter, Bryson
11
Archbishop Spald
7.06
3
36
Harris, Malachi
12
Coatesville
7.07
9
36
Jenkins, Matthew
11
Paul VI
7.07
10
38
Montaque, Dante
12
Bloomfield
7.07
3
38
Paris, Ryan
12
Suitland
7.07
2
40
Torre, Justin
11
Paramus Catholic
7.09
24
41
White, Davonte
10
Millville Senior
7.09
12
42
Matthews, Raquane
9
Eleanor Roosevel
7.11
7
42
Raiford, Michael
12
Bloomfield
7.11
6
44
Ramsingh, Christian
12
Sachem East
7.12
1
45
DiTroia, Chris
12
Monroe-Woodbury
7.13
6
46
Ibrahim, Naseem
12
Hudson Catholic
7.14
5
47
Rodriguez, Jacob
9
Hudson Catholic
7.14
3
48
Lomax, James
11
Bishop McNamara
7.15
7
49
Shim, Nathaniel
12
Bloomfield
7.16
7
50
Lang, Mason
10
White Plains
7.16
8
52
Palmer, Antuan
11
Eleanor Roosevel
7.16
2
53
Kata, Brian
12
Bay Shore
7.16
4
54
Glaze, Christopher
12
Burlington Towns
7.17
8
55
Broughton, Ronald
12
Millville Senior
7.17
9
56
Reid, O'Neill
10
Mt Vernon
7.17
20
57
Hamlet, Mikel
12
Deptford Townshi
7.17
11
58
Kessler, Michael
12
Port Chester
7.17
15
59
Drugge, Frank
12
Darien
7.18
4
60
Hill Jr., Wayne
9
Millville Senior
7.18
14
61
Taylor, Stefan
10
Glassboro
7.18
15
62
Nweke, Offorbuike
9
Eleanor Roosevel
7.19
16
63
Anderson, Mitchell
12
Plymouth-Whitema
7.21
12
64
Tabugbo, Okechukwu
11
Reservoir
7.21
6
65
Falace, James
12
Niskayuna
7.22
10
66
Hendrickson, Zihon
12
Woodrow Wilson
7.22
23
67
Tagaram, Suhas
11
West Windsor-Pla
7.22
5
68
Matthews, Carlil
11
Snyder
7.22
10
68
Cizmarik, Jake
12
Manhasset
7.22
10
70
Marcello, Joseph
11
WC Mepham
7.24
5
71
Young, Cameron
11
Concord
7.25
20
72
Johnson, Kody
11
Freeport
7.25
14
73
Mack, Elijah
12
Pennsauken
7.26
5
74
Meyer, Brendan
10
Arlington
7.26
13
75
Watson, Kevaugne
11
Westbury
7.26
9
76
Williams, Miles
10
Deptford Townshi
7.27
9
77
Jean-Jaques, Urgaya
12
Paramus Catholic
7.27
8
78
Patrick, Kessiah
9
Germantown Acade
7.28
10
79
Cephas, Ti-yon
10
Millville Senior
7.28
9
80
Smith, Milton
12
Boys & Girls
7.29
25
81
Reynolds, Liam
12
Plymouth-Whitema
7.29
25
82
Charles, Kevin
11
Sewanhaka
7.29
10
83
Perry, Raysi
9
Coatesville
7.30
19
83
DeJesus, Justice
11
White Plains
7.30
6
85
Best, Jalen
12
Hudson Catholic
7.30
11
85
Morris, Paul
11
Sussex Tech
7.30
4
87
Nagengast, Jarret
12
Bay Shore
7.31
15
88
Bangura, Ishmael
9
Hempstead
7.32
5
89
Gatto, Noah
10
American Christi
7.32
2
90
Marte, Steven
11
Port Chester
7.32
18
91
Peart, Tyler
11
Boys & Girls
7.33
11
92
Wood, Tanner
10
Niskayuna
7.35
10
93
McCrae, Nahziem
11
Snyder
7.36
16
94
Thomas, Joshua
11
Sewanhaka
7.36
11
95
Fowler, Darin
9
Bloomfield
7.36
16
96
Young, Taeveon
11
Suitland
7.37
12
97
Lindemann, Tyler
12
Briarcliff
7.38
15
98
Rivera, Jacee
12
Woodrow Wilson
7.38
25
99
Colon, Alexander
10
Bloomfield
7.40
13
99
Kazokas, Kevin
12
WC Mepham
7.40
11
101
Catalano, Cole
12
Pleasantville (N
7.41
18
101
Brown, Jaylen
9
Cheltenham
7.41
19
103
Scaperdas, Nicholas
12
Bernards
7.41
16
104
Fessler, Timothy
10
American Christi
7.41
15
105
Allen, LaQuint
10
Millville Senior
7.42
14
106
Perry, Malique
12
Suitland
7.42
8
107
Wallace, Machia
12
Queens Metropoli
7.42
11
107
Decina, Andrew
11
Paul VI
7.42
24
109
Galati, Charlie
11
Oceanside
7.43
14
110
Grady, Josh
9
Cheltenham
7.43
7
111
Murray, Naziq
12
Woodrow Wilson
7.44
24
112
Ferguson, Spencer
9
Coatesville
7.44
20
113
Woods, Alfred
12
Paul VI
7.46
17
113
Williams, Jah'ciere
11
J P McCaskey
7.46
14
115
Reasons, Demonte
11
Coatesville
7.46
12
116
Cotrone, Francesco
12
Bay Shore
7.46
14
117
Byfield, Orville
12
Pleasantville (N
7.46
17
118
Niemczyk, Matt
10
Miller Place
7.47
18
119
Nuqui, Jacob
10
Niskayuna
7.47
10
120
Acosta, Jose
11
Millville Senior
7.48
7
120
Kulikowski, Alex
11
WC Mepham
7.48
13
122
Blue-Ray, Jahmir
12
Snyder
7.48
19
123
Pierre, Renand
12
Bay Shore
7.50
13
124
Magembe, Mark
10
Snyder
7.50
15
125
Hawk, Demyo
11
Suitland
7.52
6
126
Russo, Alex
10
Niskayuna
7.52
17
127
Corteguera, Zyaire
10
J P McCaskey
7.54
14
128
Frazier, Josiah
10
Paul VI
7.54
24
129
Crespo, Johnny
12
Queens Metropoli
7.55
20
130
Kao, Daniel
12
White Plains
7.55
8
131
Jeffrey, Roger
11
Riverdale Baptis
7.55
19
132
Duran, Dylan
11
Plymouth-Whitema
7.55
15
133
Mentor, Gianni
12
Sewanhaka
7.56
12
134
Peters, Connor
12
Briarcliff
7.58
18
135
Perez, Sebastian
10
Bernards
7.59
21
136
Mooney, Sean
11
Pleasantville (N
7.62
19
137
Sarisky, Matteo
10
Germantown Acade
7.64
18
138
Santiago, Isiah
11
Port Chester
7.66
20
139
Glover, Jordan
9
Hudson Catholic
7.68
11
140
Figueroa, Xavier
11
North Bergen
7.69
21
141
Callaghan, George
12
Briarcliff
7.69
20
142
Graziano, Alex
12
Niskayuna
7.69
10
143
Dhanda, Sachit
9
Bernards
7.71
18
144
Perry, Malachi
11
Suitland
7.71
15
145
Wilson, Julian
10
Germantown Acade
7.74
19
146
Romero, Rafeal
9
Coatesville
7.74
21
147
Browne, Jace
12
Boys & Girls
7.79
16
148
Grimatico, Todd
10
Sheehan
7.79
21
149
Diamond, Asa
12
Bay Shore
7.81
11
150
Faisal, Faiq
11
Sewanhaka
7.83
21
151
Persuad, Kyle
-
WC Mepham
7.84
24
152
Louie, Jason
12
Queens Metropoli
7.85
22
153
Bhutani, Neal
12
Sewanhaka
7.88
25
154
Holmes, Avery
9
Coatesville
7.90
22
155
Kao, William
10
White Plains
7.93
16
156
Paderon, Marcus
10
Niskayuna
7.93
18
157
Roig, Guillein
11
Niskayuna
7.98
13
158
Seay, Kylan
9
Bloomfield
8.09
21
159
Urena, D'Angelo
11
North Bergen
8.12
22
160
Gil, Jovi
9
Hudson Catholic
8.12
25
161
Wu, Mao
10
Plymouth-Whitema
8.26
24
162
Manno, Matthew
-
WC Mepham
8.31
23
163
Stauffer, Ty
9
Bernards
8.32
21
164
Pokorny, Matthew
12
Plymouth-Whitema
8.38
22
165
Gilmore, Thuriel
9
Riverdale Baptis
8.39
23
166
Prodhan, Sanket
12
Sewanhaka
8.47
22
167
Flynn, Connor
12
Bernards
8.70
23
168
Walsh, Patrick
11
Pleasantville (N
9.07
23
169
Bender, Ame
9
Niskayuna
9.27
22
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Colbert, Laurenz
11
Eleanor Roosevel
6.50
1
2
Hornsby, Khalid
11
Eleanor Roosevel
6.55
3
3
Adekoya, Christopher
11
Susan Wagner
6.56
3
4
Cater, Malichi
11
Eleanor Roosevel
6.60
5
5
Jasmin, Jalen
12
Reservoir
6.60
10
6
Carter, Jemel
11
Paramus Catholic
6.60
2
7
Staats, Shavar
11
Milford Mill
6.61
10
8
Bruno, Anthony
12
Perkiomen Valley
6.62
3
9
Sanders, Donovan
12
Girard College
6.63
6
10
Robertson, Semi
12
Burlington Towns
6.64
6
11
Barrett, Savian
12
Our Lady Of Good
6.66
4
12
Rodriguez, Da'Avionce
12
J P McCaskey
6.68
8
13
Saez, Angelo
12
Bernards
6.71
10
14
Decoteau, Andrew
12
Baldwin
6.71
4
16
Adedeji, Micaiah
11
Our Lady Of Good
6.72
2
17
Agbayewa, Ayomide
12
Reservoir
6.73
9
18
Venerable, Jayon
11
Archbishop Spald
6.73
6
19
Love, Brandon
12
East Meadow
6.75
5
20
Orama, Johnell
12
Millville Senior
6.76
4
21
Witherspoon, Kabanu
12
Girard College
6.76
9
22
Richards, Daijon
12
Mt Vernon
6.76
1
23
Mason, Jaden
11
Freeport
6.78
6
23
Ledgister, Fitzro
10
St Peters Prep
6.78
9
25
Mayfield, Dakota
12
Reservoir
6.78
3
26
Rogers, Malachi
11
Oakland Mills
6.79
9
27
Urbancik, Anthony
12
Sachem East
6.79
2
28
Roach, Julian
12
Sussex Tech
6.80
5
29
Quinn, Christian
11
Freeport
6.80
2
30
Jacobs, Melvin
12
Riverdale Baptis
6.81
5
31
Jean, Love
12
Westbury
6.81
3
32
Lizardi, Isaiah
11
Hall
6.82
7
33
Wagnac, James
12
East Meadow
6.83
1
34
Holmes, Zion
11
Mount Hebron
6.84
5
35
White, Travis
11
Bishop McNamara
6.84
6
35
Minto, Tyrese
11
Milford Mill
6.84
8
37
Campbell, Cavel
12
Hempstead
6.85
7
38
Sanchez, Jaylan
10
St Peters Prep
6.86
4
39
Lacey, Bryan
10
Coatesville
6.87
8
40
Matthews, Miykeal
12
Imhotep Charter
6.88
8
41
Evans, Christopher
12
Oakland Mills
6.88
2
42
Robison, Adriel
12
Sachem East
6.89
5
43
Dehmel, Austin
12
Darien
6.89
3
44
Prescott, Cameron
11
St Vincent Pallo
6.90
1
45
Valentine, Jordan
12
Eleanor Roosevel
6.90
10
46
Douglas, Aleem
-
Christopher Colu
6.90
1
47
Slade, Samuel
10
St Peters Prep
6.90
4
48
Regan, Seth
12
Haddam-Killingwo
6.90
3
49
Aurora, Carlos
12
Notre Dame-West
6.91
8
50
Holland, Earnest
11
Bishop McNamara
6.92
7
51
Shakir, Ejani
9
Pennsauken
6.92
2
52
Blocker, Elijah
11
Notre Dame-West
6.93
10
53
Yeboah, Kwasi
12
Beacon School (N
6.93
7
54
Bessick, Lebron
10
Coatesville
6.93
10
55
Padron, Alec
11
Massapequa
6.94
7
56
Wigfield, Breez
11
Milford Mill
6.95
4
57
Johnson, Keenan
11
Suitland
6.97
8
58
DosSantos, Gabriel
12
Shepherd Hill Re
6.98
6
59
Bindra, Rai
11
Bernards
6.99
1
60
Jean-Baptiste, Jeremy
12
Baldwin
7.00
1
61
Bonstein, Chase
9
Freedom
7.00
9
62
Williams, Aaron
11
Pennsauken
7.01
4
63
Mitchell, Ethan
12
Howard
7.01
4
64
Bennett, Darren
11
Cheltenham
7.04
2
65
Pesce, Angelo
11
Bernards
7.04
7
66
Badham, Christian
12
Oakland Mills
7.05
10
67
Thompson, Brian
12
North Bergen
7.07
5
68
James, Christophe
12
Freeport
7.09
2
69
Wilson, Shemar
11
Hudson Catholic
7.15
9
70
White, Jaheir
12
Hudson Catholic
7.16
6
71
Elcock, Steven
10
Baldwin
7.16
1
72
Rodman, Max
11
Hall
7.19
9
73
Cretella, Joseph
11
Notre Dame-West
7.21
5
74
Neidhardt, Dennis
11
Minisink Valley
7.24
10
75
Tunis, David
11
West Windsor-Pla
7.30
8
76
Gallo, Nick
11
Paul VI
8.11
7
77
Borges, Richard
10
Paramus Catholic
9.22
9
--
Hart, Jordan
11
Snyder
FS
3
Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McHargh, Trevin
9
Oakland Mills
6.92
2
2
Washington, Jaydin
9
Uniondale
7.07
1
3
Towler, Joseph
9
Riverdale Baptis
7.08
3
4
Davis, Donovan
9
Notre Dame-West
7.22
4
5
Winston, James
9
HS For Math, Sci
7.24
6
6
Benton, Malcolm
9
Notre Dame-West
7.26
7
7
Lester, Marcus
9
Our Lady Of Good
7.27
3
8
Pinilla, Julian
9
Roslyn
7.27
5
9
McKenzie, Jaheim
9
Harry S Truman (
7.33
3
10
Henry, Preston
9
Mount Hebron
7.35
1
11
Hinton, Jalen
9
Boys & Girls
7.38
2
12
Jordan, Rasheed
9
Boys & Girls
7.41
1
13
Crane, Max
9
Bay Shore
7.51
1
14
Gonzalez, Jason
9
Uniondale
7.54
6
15
Jenkins, Marcus
9
Our Lady Of Good
7.60
7
16
Hernandez, Elliott
9
HS For Math, Sci
7.65
7
17
Bailey, Taheim
9
Boys & Girls
7.65
4
18
Rodriguez, AJ
9
Don Bosco Prep
7.70
5
19
Costello, Braeden
9
Rondout Valley
7.71
5
20
Soi, Johnny
9
Rondout Valley
7.72
4
21
Peck, Matt
9
Rondout Valley
7.73
5
22
Bahatunde, David
9
Uniondale
7.73
2
23
Chen, Eric
9
Roslyn
7.74
2
24
Blevins, Jr., Maurice
9
Boys & Girls
7.82
3
25
Jung, Samuel
9
NEST+m
7.85
3
26
Feirman, Trey
9
Hendrick Hudson
7.92
4
27
Colon, Justin
9
Bay Shore
7.95
6
28
Mondini, Audric
9
Rondout Valley
7.96
6
29
Delacruz, Kevin
9
HS For Math, Sci
7.96
5
30
Aladegboungbe, Samuel
9
Bay Shore
7.96
1
31
Rivera, JohnEthan
9
HS For Math, Sci
7.97
1
32
Gray, Malcolm
9
Riverdale Baptis
7.98
7
33
Callen, Owen
9
HS For Math, Sci
8.01
7
34
Abdumuminov, Shohruzbek
9
William E Grady
8.07
5
35
St. Leger, Maxime
9
Uniondale
8.07
4
36
Einhorn, Michael
9
Briarcliff
8.11
2
37
Koerner, Reese
9
Babylon
8.13
6
38
Britt, Ryan
9
Rondout Valley
8.29
1
39
Feirman, David
9
Hendrick Hudson
8.32
3
40
Wong, Alexander
8
Hendrick Hudson
8.36
1
41
Chen, Brendan
9
Hendrick Hudson
8.59
6
42
Ullah, Akram
9
HS For Math, Sci
8.78
7
43
Molnar, Philip
9
Babylon
9.08
4
44
Labick, Drew
9
Briarcliff
9.35
6
45
Keane, Liam
9
Babylon
10.25
3
Mens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Antonio
10
Riverdale Baptis
6.87
2
2
Pena, Dante
10
Pawling
6.89
6
3
Robinson, Brandon
10
Uniondale
6.90
1
4
Mays-McKoy, Tyriek
10
Huntington
6.91
4
5
Lewis, Ricaldo
10
Harry S Truman (
6.99
1
6
Kwarteng, Kwame
10
Bay Shore
7.04
5
7
Class, Rafael
10
Dewitt Clinton
7.10
4
8
Bradford, Dylan
10
Reservoir
7.11
7
9
Belgrave, Iziah
10
Don Bosco Prep
7.15
5
10
Taylor, Josh
10
Our Lady Of Good
7.16
6
11
Chaparro, Leonel
10
Iona Preparatory
7.18
3
12
Siedlecki, Quinn
10
Don Bosco Prep
7.21
1
13
Parise, Lucas
10
Babylon
7.22
6
14
Griffiths, Alderrodo
10
Benjamin Banneke
7.28
4
15
Loberiza, Chance
10
Our Lady Of Good
7.34
1
16
Johnson, Myles
10
Our Lady Of Good
7.40
1
17
McIntyre, Kaloni
10
Iona Preparatory
7.40
3
18
Small, Jack
10
Bay Shore
7.45
3
19
Diamond, Robert
10
Roslyn
7.50
7
20
Dorestant, Jean
10
Uniondale
7.52
5
21
Herran, Andrew
10
Ossining Senior
7.55
7
22
Moore, Darius
10
Bay Shore
7.55
2
23
Johnson, Jack
10
HS For Math, Sci
7.57
4
24
Gindhart, Julian
10
Don Bosco Prep
7.60
2
25
Gillespie, Marcel
10
Bishop McNamara
7.66
1
26
Sandoval, Diego
10
Bay Shore
7.68
3
27
Molina, Alex
10
East Meadow
7.69
5
28
Chen, Leo
10
HS For Math, Sci
7.70
5
29
Henriquez, Oscar
10
Bay Shore
7.72
4
30
Brown, Zachary
10
Glenelg
7.77
7
31
Rhodes, Avery
10
HS For Math, Sci
7.78
2
32
Khan, Fahad
10
NEST+m
7.94
5
33
Barnum, Stephen
10
Rondout Valley
8.00
3
34
Jacobs, Christian
10
Uniondale
8.13
3
35
Strachan, Damani
10
Uniondale
8.24
4
36
Gentile, Leo
10
NEST+m
8.44
6
37
Levy, Dylan
10
Roslyn
8.45
1
38
Garcia, Luis
10
Bay Shore
8.57
2
39
Mroczka, Kevin
10
Babylon
9.34
4
40
Barry, Thomas
10
Hendrick Hudson
10.28
7
41
Clarke, Aidan
10
Hendrick Hudson
10.87
7
Mens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Castilla, Jean
12
HS For Math, Sci
6.71
5
2
Chester, Khalil
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
6.76
4
3
Williams, Daniel
12
Roslyn
6.79
2
3
Dan, Tyler
12
Centennial
6.79
3
5
Parise, Evan
12
Babylon
6.80
1
6
Fares, Adm
11
Rondout Valley
6.83
6
7
Morris, Josiah
12
Babylon
6.99
9
8
Franceschnini, Kevin
12
Iona Preparatory
7.00
5
9
Landon, Mekhi
12
Reservoir
7.02
3
10
Shay, Connor
11
Pawling
7.06
2
11
Edwards, Orahdley
12
Franklin K Lane
7.08
4
12
Millner, Tre
12
Babylon
7.09
7
13
Tertel, Andrew
12
Prospect Heights
7.09
6
13
Douglas, Yohance
11
Ossining Senior
7.09
8
15
Byron, Kyle
11
Prospect Heights
7.10
1
16
James, Ian
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
7.11
7
17
Sakamoto, Kazu
11
HS For Math, Sci
7.13
2
18
Olivio, Jon
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
7.19
9
19
Tuton, Avery
12
Iona Preparatory
7.19
6
20
Sanford, Kenneth
12
Iona Preparatory
7.21
4
21
Nkrumah, Samuel
12
East Meadow
7.23
3
22
Read, Zach
11
Rondout Valley
7.24
3
23
Edris, Imran
11
Reservoir
7.29
5
24
Hall, Alex
12
Don Bosco Prep
7.33
7
25
Winter, Collin
11
Babylon
7.43
6
26
Arbelaez, Nickolas
-
Benjamin Cardozo
7.44
1
27
Ulysse, Kenler
-
Prospect Heights
7.45
8
28
Jones, Isaiah
12
Rondout Valley
7.47
6
29
Richards, Marquis
-
Prospect Heights
7.51
2
30
Ruger, Patrick
11
Rondout Valley
7.51
4
31
Roberts, George
12
NEST+m
7.65
9
32
Savoca, John
12
Babylon
7.65
5
33
Yu Lian, Dai
11
HS For Math, Sci
7.71
6
34
Campbell, Kevin
12
Ossining Senior
7.76
1
35
Chen, Eric
11
HS For Math, Sci
7.78
4
36
Zheng, David
12
HS For Math, Sci
7.87
9
37
Teoh, Bryan
11
HS For Math, Sci
7.90
9
38
Carlucci, Dominic
11
Rondout Valley
7.93
5
39
Regueiro, Matthew
12
Hendrick Hudson
7.96
8
40
Marsden, Matthew
11
Babylon
7.99
1
41
Petion, Kenett
12
William E Grady
8.02
2
42
Molinaro Jr., Bobby
12
Babylon
8.05
1
43
Mendoza, Mauricio
11
Uniondale
8.17
1
44
Perry, Isaiah
-
York Early Colle
8.19
5
45
Rotondaro, Anthony
12
Babylon
8.24
2
46
Spokoiny, Dan
11
NEST+m
8.31
3
47
Moyano, Richard
11
William E Grady
8.35
3
48
Oriolls, Justin
12
Don Bosco Prep
8.36
1
49
Steinhauer, Logan
12
Babylon
8.36
3
50
Degraff, Paul
12
Rondout Valley
8.62
4
51
Meeks, Robert
12
Uniondale
8.83
2
52
Ryan, Tyler
12
Hendrick Hudson
9.03
7
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colbert, Laurenz
11
Eleanor Roosevel
21.64
nwi
2
2
Sanders, Donovan
12
Girard College
21.92
nwi
1
3
Epps, Salim
12
Saint Joseph's P
21.95
nwi
2
4
Smith, Brandon
12
South Shore
21.96
nwi
2
5
Beckford, Malcolm
10
Bloomfield
21.98
nwi
1
6
Hicks, Carl
11
St Vincent Pallo
22.11
nwi
1
7
Bivins, James
11
Monsignor Donova
22.36
nwi
2
1
Little, Malachi
12
St Benedicts Pre
22.47
nwi
1
2
Stocker, D'Angelo
10
Malvern Prep
22.56
nwi
3
8
Hay, Kymali
12
Bloomfield
22.56
nwi
1
3
Rodriguez, Da'Avionce
12
J P McCaskey
22.73
nwi
3
4
Shakir, Ejani
9
Pennsauken
22.83
nwi
12
5
Jackson, Malique
10
St Benedicts Pre
22.86
nwi
4
9
Frazier, Naquan
12
Westbury
22.93
nwi
1
6
Tan, Luckie
-
Penn Wood
22.96
nwi
11
7
Harris, Naquille
12
Cardinal Hayes
23.00
nwi
4
8
Manning, Dejon
12
J P McCaskey
23.02
nwi
2
9
Wright, Donovan
12
Burlington Towns
23.09
nwi
8
10
Richards, Daijon
12
Mt Vernon
23.10
nwi
15
11
Tait, Garrett
11
Penncrest
23.15
nwi
1
12
Dickinson, Amere
12
J P McCaskey
23.16
nwi
9
13
Harley, Joshua
12
Ossining Senior
23.17
nwi
1
14
Evans, Justin
11
Mount Hebron
23.19
nwi
5
15
Witherspoon, Kabanu
12
Girard College
23.19
nwi
8
16
Bjornberg, Riley
12
Sheehan
23.20
nwi
6
17
Robertson, Semi
12
Burlington Towns
23.21
nwi
8
18
Martino, Matt
12
Paul VI
23.24
nwi
2
19
Kuunifaa, Jarvis
11
Westbury
23.26
nwi
5
20
Webb, Asad
10
Franklin K Lane
23.29
nwi
4
21
Montaque, Dante
12
Bloomfield
23.32
nwi
11
22
Barrett, Savian
12
Our Lady Of Good
23.33
nwi
15
23
Powell, Reinaldo
12
Elmont Memorial
23.35
nwi
11
24
Holmes, Zion
11
Mount Hebron
23.40
nwi
9
25
Howes, Jared
10
Massapequa
23.43
nwi
1
26
Greene, Devante
12
Pennsauken
23.43
nwi
12
27
Pascal, Mario
11
Medgar Evers Col
23.43
nwi
4
28
Washington, Xavier
11
Abington
23.45
nwi
7
29
Davis, Naziah
10
Eleanor Roosevel
23.48
nwi
24
30
Alexander, Maurice
11
Medgar Evers Col
23.48
nwi
4
31
Bobb semple thompson,
10
Paul Robeson for
23.52
nwi
17
32
Kone, Sidiki
12
Cardinal Hayes
23.55
nwi
1
33
Carter, Daron
11
Bishop McNamara
23.56
nwi
9
34
Lacey, Bryan
10
Coatesville
23.57
nwi
10
35
Thomas, Noah M
10
Friends' Central
23.58
nwi
13
36
Cazorla, Jaden
12
Danbury
23.58
nwi
3
37
Morris, Ashadon
11
Franklin K Lane
23.58
nwi
5
38
Mann, Iesa
11
Spring Creek Cam
23.59
nwi
17
39
Mazero, Matthew
10
Paul VI
23.60
nwi
2
40
Santos, Luka
11
Danbury
23.61
nwi
10
41
Bevans, Roland
11
Franklin K Lane
23.64
nwi
5
42
Watson, Roel
12
South Shore
23.66
nwi
22
43
Thomas, Josiah
11
Burlington Towns
23.75
nwi
26
44
Scott, Ethan
11
Lakeland/Panas
23.75
nwi
15
45
Mendez, Kuno
11
Cardinal Hayes
23.76
nwi
3
46
Gubler, Frank
12
Paul VI
23.77
nwi
2
47
Adedeji, Micaiah
11
Our Lady Of Good
23.77
nwi
7
48
Bruno, Anthony
12
Perkiomen Valley
23.77
nwi
8
49
Bindra, Rai
11
Bernards
23.78
nwi
12
50
Bakraqi, Leart
12
Lakeland/Panas
23.80
nwi
14
51
Thomas, Fred
12
South Shore
23.83
nwi
21
52
Anton, Nicholas
-
Queens Metropoli
23.85
nwi
32
53
Walker, James
11
Riverdale Baptis
23.85
nwi
19
54
Magossouba, Mamady
12
Hudson Catholic
23.85
nwi
9
55
Ellison, Ryan
11
Friends' Central
23.86
nwi
23
56
Mitchell, Ethan
12
Howard
23.87
nwi
12
57
Whigham, Colby
12
Bishop McNamara
23.87
nwi
17
58
Holland, Earnest
11
Bishop McNamara
23.88
nwi
17
59
Jordan, Shemar
10
Paul Robeson for
23.89
nwi
17
60
Morival, Kailer
11
Deer Park
23.90
nwi
13
61
Scott, Tyler
12
Burlington Towns
23.94
nwi
26
62
Ricketts, Ramone
12
Elmont Memorial
23.95
nwi
10
63
Lee, Raiquon
11
Burlington Towns
23.95
nwi
8
64
Wesley, Ashon
10
Coatesville
24.00
nwi
10
65
Rogers, Malachi
11
Oakland Mills
24.01
nwi
24
66
Adweole, Olatunji
12
St Benedicts Pre
24.02
nwi
7
67
Nuzio, Sean
12
Massapequa
24.03
nwi
8
68
Blake, Saveyon
11
St Benedicts Pre
24.04
nwi
6
69
Frascello, Brennan
11
Monroe-Woodbury
24.05
nwi
11
70
Mignone, Mario
12
Lakeland/Panas
24.08
nwi
14
71
Bonstein, Chase
9
Freedom
24.15
nwi
20
72
Thomas, Kyle
10
Danbury
24.16
nwi
23
73
Brown, Aaron
9
Bishop Loughlin
24.18
nwi
26
74
Streim, Tyler
12
Paul D Schreiber
24.22
nwi
13
75
Clearly, Nathaniel
10
Franklin K Lane
24.23
nwi
5
76
Jamison, Reese
12
Howard
24.23
nwi
14
77
Ali, Kahlil
-
Pennsauken
24.23
nwi
25
78
Nwaobasi, Daelyn
11
Germantown Acade
24.23
nwi
9
78
Wynn, Premier
9
Woodrow Wilson
24.23
nwi
18
80
Anthony Davis, Marc
11
Baldwin
24.24
nwi
25
81
Othman, Yoseph
11
Susan Wagner
24.25
nwi
6
82
Mann, Kyle
11
Bay Shore
24.26
nwi
13
83
Barrife, Jabari
10
Mt Vernon
24.28
nwi
15
84
Page, Nicholas
11
Our Lady Of Good
24.29
nwi
7
85
Murphy, James
12
Massapequa
24.31
nwi
7
86
Kafri, Roey
12
Roslyn
24.32
nwi
51
87
Cavalieri, Chris
12
Paul VI
24.34
nwi
10
88
Mosley, Breyon
12
Pennsauken
24.36
nwi
30
89
Wilson, Shemar
11
Hudson Catholic
24.38
nwi
9
90
Neidhardt, Dennis
11
Minisink Valley
24.43
nwi
13
92
Pouncey, Ameil
10
Coatesville
24.48
nwi
28
93
Sanford, Kenneth
12
Iona Preparatory
24.48
nwi
7
95
Reese, Asad
12
Imhotep Charter
24.49
nwi
25
96
Jeffrey, Roger
11
Riverdale Baptis
24.50
nwi
41
97
Harris, Malachi
12
Coatesville
24.51
nwi
28
98
McHargh, Trevin
9
Oakland Mills
24.51
nwi
24
99
Rodriguez, Jacob
9
Hudson Catholic
24.51
nwi
18
100
Monono, Jobi
11
Eleanor Roosevel
24.54
nwi
32
101
Ware, Aaron
11
Pennsauken
24.57
nwi
39
102
Pesce, Angelo
11
Bernards
24.58
nwi
16
103
Moore, Michael
12
Warwick Valley
24.60
nwi
15
104
Amitrano, Michael
11
Westhampton Beac
24.61
nwi
15
105
McMillan, Nasir
12
Deptford Townshi
24.62
nwi
22
106
Shim, Nathaniel
12
Bloomfield
24.63
nwi
20
107
Hope, James
11
Deer Park
24.64
nwi
21
108
Archbold, Armando
12
Elmont Memorial
24.67
nwi
18
109
Thomas, Nicholas
11
Syosset
24.69
nwi
16
110
Jenkins, Matthew
11
Paul VI
24.70
nwi
31
111
Abedin, Aaron
9
Mount Hebron
24.71
nwi
18
112
Green, Brian
12
Mt Vernon
24.71
nwi
11
113
Jolly, Christian
10
Danbury
24.73
nwi
23
114
Valentin, Angel
12
J P McCaskey
24.74
nwi
23
115
Gersten, Scott
10
Danbury
24.74
nwi
22
116
Neely, Javon
11
Abington
24.74
nwi
16
117
Caccavelli, Robert
12
Deptford Townshi
24.75
nwi
22
118
Thomas, Joshua
11
Sewanhaka
24.76
nwi
13
119
Smith, Deaven
11
Danbury
24.81
nwi
29
120
DeLarosa, Jayden
12
Capital Prep
24.83
nwi
30
121
Williams, Urijah
12
St Benedicts Pre
24.87
nwi
3
122
Lall-Lewis, Anthony
-
Beacon School (N
24.90
nwi
19
123
Hopkins, Malachi
12
Danbury
24.93
nwi
20
125
Bailey, David
12
Bishop McNamara
24.94
nwi
41
126
Hodge, Quintin
12
Lakeland/Panas
24.94
nwi
19
127
Reid, Allann
9
Concord
24.97
nwi
27
128
Square-Ward, Mezel
11
Girard College
24.97
nwi
51
129
Standfield, Christian
12
Mount Hebron
24.99
nwi
14
129
Evans, Isaiah
12
Penn Wood
24.99
nwi
11
131
Pitt, John
12
Mount Hebron
24.99
nwi
14
132
Magembe, Mark
10
Snyder
24.99
nwi
24
133
Martin, Judiah
11
Paul Robeson for
25.02
nwi
17
135
Calabrese, Max
11
Danbury
25.05
nwi
30
136
Pepin, Kevin
11
Riverdale Countr
25.06
nwi
20
137
Lawrence, Amare
10
Bishop McNamara
25.07
nwi
26
138
Lokko, Russell
9
Burlington Towns
25.08
nwi
28
139
Escobar, Marcello
11
Bay Shore
25.09
nwi
40
140
Kabba, Ossman
12
Eleanor Roosevel
25.10
nwi
32
141
Allen, Asauni
11
Freeport
25.11
nwi
6
142
Storti IV, John
10
Plymouth-Whitema
25.14
nwi
22
143
Zapata, Michael
12
J P McCaskey
25.14
nwi
39
144
Falace, James
12
Niskayuna
25.18
nwi
33
145
Smith jr, Glen
12
Plymouth-Whitema
25.18
nwi
31
146
Burger, Adam
11
Minisink Valley
25.19
nwi
21
147
Rendo, Joseph
11
Lakeland/Panas
25.21
nwi
30
148
Colbert, Michael
10
Wilton
25.21
nwi
10
149
Ugali, Christian
12
Niskayuna
25.23
nwi
24
150
Charles, Kevin
11
Sewanhaka
25.24
nwi
12
151
Edris, Imran
11
Reservoir
25.26
nwi
26
152
Chandakkar, Tejas
11
Syosset
25.27
nwi
18
153
Chun, Connor
10
Manhasset
25.30
nwi
25
154
Espinal, Dominic
10
Danbury
25.30
nwi
35
155
Stuart, Justin
12
Baldwin
25.33
nwi
25
156
Hirsch, Joshua
12
Danbury
25.35
nwi
25
157
Cross, Miles
9
Our Lady Of Good
25.36
nwi
16
158
Hamlet, Mikel
12
Deptford Townshi
25.37
nwi
22
159
Chan, Aaron
11
Susan Wagner
25.38
nwi
16
160
Martinez, Ethan
12
Deer Park
25.42
nwi
32
161
Dilworth, Parker
11
Riverdale Baptis
25.43
nwi
42
162
Johnson, Kody
11
Freeport
25.43
nwi
27
163
Saintil, Christian
12
Deer Park
25.44
nwi
32
164
Halliburton, Brandon
11
Eleanor Roosevel
25.45
nwi
16
165
Flatt, Caleb
12
American Christi
25.46
nwi
28
166
Epps, Basir
10
J P McCaskey
25.46
nwi
29
167
Lomax, James
11
Bishop McNamara
25.47
nwi
19
168
Mack, Elijah
12
Pennsauken
25.48
nwi
33
169
Corteguera, Zyaire
10
J P McCaskey
25.50
nwi
36
170
DeFilippis, James
11
Hendrick Hudson
25.51
nwi
36
171
Cotrone, Francesco
12
Bay Shore
25.51
nwi
31
172
Glaze, Christopher
12
Burlington Towns
25.55
nwi
38
173
Williams, Miles
10
Deptford Townshi
25.56
nwi
21
174
Ephrem, Joseph
10
North Bergen
25.58
nwi
26
175
Bangura, Ishmael
9
Hempstead
25.59
nwi
40
176
Patrick, Kessiah
9
Germantown Acade
25.61
nwi
38
177
Matthews, Raquane
9
Eleanor Roosevel
25.61
nwi
6
178
Henry, Preston
9
Mount Hebron
25.61
nwi
18
179
Mentor, Gianni
12
Sewanhaka
25.66
nwi
20
180
Piper, Andre
10
Lakeland/Panas
25.67
nwi
29
181
Lee, Jason
10
Plymouth-Whitema
25.68
nwi
31
182
Caesar, Tyler
10
Concord
25.70
nwi
38
183
Oji, Chima
11
Benjamin Banneke
25.71
nwi
32
184
Sudol, Michael
12
Archbishop Spald
25.73
nwi
23
185
Johnson, Kareem
9
Coatesville
25.73
nwi
44
186
Gayle, Tevon
11
Beacon School (N
25.74
nwi
27
187
Estevez, Reyes
11
North Bergen
25.75
nwi
35
188
Scaperdas, Nicholas
12
Bernards
25.76
nwi
37
189
Russo, Alex
10
Niskayuna
25.78
nwi
33
189
Ventura, Emery
12
Syosset
25.78
nwi
24
191
Morocho, Zachary
12
Lakeland/Panas
25.84
nwi
34
192
Chandler, Lee
12
Deptford Townshi
25.85
nwi
21
193
Hong, Alex
11
Briarcliff
25.86
nwi
45
194
Wood, Tanner
10
Niskayuna
25.87
nwi
34
195
Brinkley, Saeed
11
Plymouth-Whitema
25.90
nwi
35
196
Fontan, Isaiah
10
Capital Prep
25.92
nwi
39
197
Raiford, Michael
12
Bloomfield
25.94
nwi
19
198
Stewart, Gary
11
Syosset
25.95
nwi
36
199
Bodendorf, James
11
WC Mepham
26.02
nwi
42
200
Ferguson, Spencer
9
Coatesville
26.04
nwi
43
201
Clarke, Kimani
10
Baldwin
26.05
nwi
30
202
Blue-Ray, Jahmir
12
Snyder
26.07
nwi
23
203
Rivera, Jacee
12
Woodrow Wilson
26.08
nwi
39
204
Colon, Alexander
10
Bloomfield
26.09
nwi
42
205
Pinckney, Carlos
11
Baldwin
26.10
nwi
27
206
Nuqui, Jacob
10
Niskayuna
26.11
nwi
33
207
Sled, Zechariah
11
Riverdale Baptis
26.11
nwi
48
208
Kpodar, O'Neal
11
Danbury
26.17
nwi
29
209
Martinez, Isaac
10
Snyder
26.19
nwi
27
210
Gatto, Noah
10
American Christi
26.22
nwi
34
211
Cantley, Kevin
10
Seaford
26.24
nwi
29
211
Chiang, Aaron
-
Syosset
26.24
nwi
41
213
Smith, Ati
10
Briarcliff
26.25
nwi
43
214
Brown, Carl
11
Deer Park
26.31
nwi
45
214
Chijioke, Obioha
12
Riverdale Countr
26.31
nwi
20
216
Sarisky, Matteo
10
Germantown Acade
26.33
nwi
39
217
Williams, Jah'ciere
11
J P McCaskey
26.37
nwi
37
218
Galarraga, Kevin
10
North Bergen
26.43
nwi
37
219
Chvisuk, Emerson
11
Sheehan
26.45
nwi
31
220
Barry, Ziah
9
Franklin K Lane
26.46
nwi
44
221
Jean-Pierre, Christian
11
Deer Park
26.46
nwi
41
222
Ascuasiati, Angelo
12
Lakeland/Panas
26.47
nwi
30
223
Strempski, Amauri
10
Danbury
26.51
nwi
34
224
Dell, Brian
12
Queens Metropoli
26.52
nwi
38
225
Coffie JR, Linde
9
South Shore
26.53
nwi
43
226
Jang, Andrew
11
Plymouth-Whitema
26.55
nwi
36
227
Jankowski, John
11
Lakeland/Panas
26.57
nwi
36
228
Leard, Connor
12
Glenelg
26.58
nwi
37
229
Chin, Justin
11
Lakeland/Panas
26.61
nwi
34
230
Sutton, Mahki
10
Imhotep Charter
26.64
nwi
35
231
Wilson, Julian
10
Germantown Acade
26.67
nwi
38
232
Brown, Ronald
12
Imhotep Charter
26.67
nwi
39
233
Bao, Samson
11
Syosset
26.77
nwi
37
234
McCrae, Nahziem
11
Snyder
26.81
nwi
27
235
Dhanda, Sachit
9
Bernards
26.86
nwi
47
236
Young, Cameron
11
Concord
26.90
nwi
45
237
Graziano, Alex
12
Niskayuna
26.93
nwi
28
238
Hassan, Zaheer
11
Snyder
26.99
nwi
37
239
Moore, Shane
10
Burlington Towns
27.01
nwi
51
240
Romero, Rafeal
9
Coatesville
27.01
nwi
46
241
Murray, Naziq
12
Woodrow Wilson
27.01
nwi
40
242
Kombet, Joshua
11
Riverdale Countr
27.02
nwi
31
243
Appiah Bediako, Hersch
11
John Bowne
27.02
nwi
40
244
Perez, Sebastian
10
Bernards
27.03
nwi
49
245
Scotto, Anthony
10
WC Mepham
27.07
nwi
43
246
Simpson, Marcus
9
Lakeland/Panas
27.19
nwi
29
247
Figueroa, Xavier
11
North Bergen
27.21
nwi
41
248
Roig, Guillein
11
Niskayuna
27.23
nwi
33
249
Gillespie, Marcel
10
Bishop McNamara
27.25
nwi
42
250
Woods, Alfred
12
Paul VI
27.30
nwi
46
251
Frame, Wyatt
11
Beacon School (N
27.32
nwi
40
252
Brosnahan, Liam
-
Syosset
27.40
nwi
38
253
Ryan, Liam
12
Arlington
27.40
nwi
46
254
Gallo, King
9
Niskayuna
27.45
nwi
43
255
Paderon, Marcus
10
Niskayuna
27.47
nwi
33
256
Zorbadian, Cole
11
Lakeland/Panas
27.52
nwi
41
257
Singh, Gursharan
10
Deptford Townshi
27.57
nwi
21
258
Tullis, Zaire
10
Capital Prep
27.57
nwi
40
259
Bolan, Preston
9
American Christi
27.60
nwi
49
260
Peralta, Vaggelys
-
John Bowne
27.74
nwi
42
261
Diogene, Joshua
9
South Shore
27.79
nwi
44
262
Zipelli, Chris
9
Lakeland/Panas
27.81
nwi
42
263
Gray, Malcolm
9
Riverdale Baptis
27.86
nwi
44
264
Carbajal, Axel
9
Plymouth-Whitema
27.97
nwi
36
265
Almanzar, Henry
10
Deer Park
28.02
nwi
47
266
Ginenthal, Bryan
11
HS For Math, Sci
28.04
nwi
48
267
Roos, Joshua
9
Danbury
28.05
nwi
44
268
Holmes, Avery
9
Coatesville
28.30
nwi
47
269
Thomas, Widmarc
11
Minisink Valley
28.41
nwi
48
270
Khor, Yangyu
12
John Bowne
28.42
nwi
44
271
Chalusian, Charles
10
Lakeland/Panas
28.52
nwi
43
272
Wu, Mao
10
Plymouth-Whitema
28.60
nwi
47
273
Adolphe, Samuel
9
Deer Park
28.73
nwi
51
274
White, Austin
-
Queens Metropoli
28.86
nwi
48
275
Palmer, Rohan
9
Deer Park
28.97
nwi
49
276
Triffleman, Josh
-
Paul D Schreiber
28.98
nwi
47
277
Kowalski, Victor
11
Plymouth-Whitema
29.13
nwi
45
278
Carr, Kendall
12
Eleanor Roosevel
29.13
nwi
45
279
Ibrahim, Naseem
12
Hudson Catholic
29.18
nwi
34
280
Seba Vaca, Angel
-
Queens Metropoli
29.23
nwi
46
281
Watson, Victor
10
Deer Park
29.33
nwi
49
282
Catano, Jason
9
Deer Park
29.36
nwi
50
283
Rivera, Christopher
11
Deer Park
29.61
nwi
50
284
Reyes-Valle, Christian
9
WC Mepham
29.63
nwi
49
285
Pokorny, Matthew
12
Plymouth-Whitema
29.67
nwi
46
286
Stauffer, Ty
9
Bernards
29.77
nwi
48
287
Larsen, Jake
9
Minisink Valley
29.77
nwi
45
288
Gravina, AJ
9
Deer Park
30.81
nwi
50
289
Lessey-George, Riess
11
Deer Park
30.87
nwi
51
290
Perez, David
9
Deer Park
31.14
nwi
50
291
De Leon, Andre
10
Danbury
31.22
nwi
35
292
Streim, Casey
9
Paul D Schreiber
31.40
nwi
48
293
Gilmore, Thuriel
9
Riverdale Baptis
31.77
nwi
46
294
Flynn, Connor
12
Bernards
32.20
nwi
50
295
Balsam, Tyler
9
Seaford
33.04
nwi
47
296
Joseph, Jacob
-
Queens Metropoli
34.88
nwi
49
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colbert, Laurenz
11
Eleanor Roosevel
21.65
nwi
6
2
Epps, Salim
12
Saint Joseph's P
21.85
nwi
6
3
Smith, Brandon
12
South Shore
21.90
nwi
4
4
Beckford, Malcolm
10
Bloomfield
22.00
nwi
1
4
Sanders, Donovan
12
Girard College
22.00
nwi
3
6
Hicks, Carl
11
St Vincent Pallo
22.05
nwi
4
7
Bivins, James
11
Monsignor Donova
22.16
nwi
3
8
Hay, Kymali
12
Bloomfield
22.24
nwi
5
9
Miller, Marquis
11
Milford Mill
22.31
nwi
4
10
Frazier, Naquan
12
Westbury
22.37
nwi
6
11
Edmunds, Jaylin
12
Paul Robeson for
22.57
nwi
2
12
Campbell, Cavel
12
Hempstead
22.66
nwi
2
13
Mclean, Zander
11
Paul Robeson for
22.75
nwi
5
14
Adegboyo, Jayo
12
Howard
22.77
nwi
3
15
Ashton, Shane
9
Franklin K Lane
22.82
nwi
1
16
Vitucci, John
10
Susan Wagner
22.82
nwi
2
17
Wigfield, Breez
11
Milford Mill
22.98
nwi
1
18
Gbadamassi, Luqman
12
St Peters Prep
23.14
nwi
3
19
Staats, Shavar
11
Milford Mill
23.15
nwi
2
20
Arango, Juan
12
Massapequa
23.22
nwi
1
21
Ledgister, Fitzro
10
St Peters Prep
23.31
nwi
5
22
Brown, Tyrece
11
North Bergen
23.38
nwi
4
23
Aiken, Malachi
12
Spring Creek Cam
23.50
nwi
1
24
Mazzetti, Reilly
11
Wallkill
23.61
nwi
2
25
Bessick, Lebron
10
Coatesville
23.68
nwi
5
26
Motroni, Marco
11
Manhasset
23.71
nwi
6
27
Smith, Jaeden
12
Holy Cross (NY)
23.73
nwi
6
28
Hart, Jordan
11
Snyder
23.82
nwi
3
29
Rafferty, Tyler
11
Newburgh Free
24.32
nwi
5
30
Lawrence, Dermack
12
Franklin K Lane
24.95
nwi
4
Mens 400 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Epps, Salim
12
Saint Joseph's P
48.97
3
2
Gamarra, Jonathan
12
Oceanside
49.41
3
3
Onwuka, James
11
Newburgh Free
49.68
3
4
Miller, Marquis
11
Milford Mill
49.81
2
5
Hicks, Carl
11
St Vincent Pallo
49.87
2
6
Otusajo, Korede
10
Milford Mill
49.90
1
7
Roberts, Jahi
11
Medgar Evers Col
49.92
2
8
Elmogi, Ahmed
12
West Windsor-Pla
50.15
1
9
Noble Jr., Wesley
9
Bishop Loughlin
50.45
2
10
Marchese, Jason
12
St Joseph's by t
51.27
3
11
Little, Malachi
12
St Benedicts Pre
51.65
1
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
49
B 12 Monroe-Woodb Contre
54.16 5
25.845
0
1
O'Hara, Liam
12
Christian Brothe
50.07
1
1
Altman, Thomas
12
Centennial
50.11
1
2
Rivera, Elias
11
Millville Senior
50.14
3
3
Evans, Justin
11
Mount Hebron
50.55
2
2
Jackson, Malique
10
St Benedicts Pre
50.77
3
4
Adegboyo, Jayo
12
Howard
50.84
1
5
Ferraiola, Ethan
12
Christian Brothe
50.86
2
6
Bowry, Mervyn
12
Paul Robeson for
51.05
1
7
Gray-Jordan, Isai
11
Uniondale
51.21
1
8
Aiken, Malachi
12
Spring Creek Cam
51.44
4
3
Nmah, James
12
Penn Wood
51.56
11
4
Gbadamassi, Luqman
12
St Peters Prep
51.62
8
9
Worrel, Justis
12
St Benedicts Pre
51.64
2
5
Garbutt, Malcolm
11
Cheltenham
51.67
1
10
Griggs, Abdul
11
Chester
51.68
3
11
Kocsis, Evan
12
Mount Hebron
51.71
2
12
Akwei, Jaden
11
Paul Robeson for
51.72
1
6
Garnett, Walton
9
Chester
51.78
6
13
Arango, Juan
12
Massapequa
51.79
4
7
Nocella, Justin
11
Christian Brothe
51.80
3
8
Dennin, Kevin
12
Abington
51.80
2
9
Hart, Jordan
11
Snyder
51.97
3
10
Martinez, Chris
11
East Meadow
52.02
4
11
Porter, N'Namdi
9
Bishop Loughlin
52.03
6
12
Sims, Alonzo
10
Riverdale Baptis
52.10
3
13
Samia, Nourein
11
South Shore
52.15
8
14
Frascello, Brennan
11
Monroe-Woodbury
52.19
2
15
Asare, Jason
11
Christian Brothe
52.28
8
16
DeCastro, Dan
12
Briarcliff
52.35
1
17
Mazzetti, Reilly
11
Wallkill
52.39
1
18
Tucker, Bryce
9
Pennsauken
52.41
16
14
Jamison, Reese
12
Howard
52.52
4
19
Ruffo, Tobias
10
Hall
52.54
4
19
Williams, Aaron
11
Pennsauken
52.54
16
21
Bass, Larry
12
Cheltenham
52.57
8
22
Gonzalez, Alan
12
East Meadow
52.60
4
23
Smith, Jaeden
12
Holy Cross (NY)
52.70
3
15
Lombardo, Alexander
11
Governor Thomas
52.73
4
24
Johnson, Jelani
Bishop Loughlin
52.75
6
25
Seijas, William
12
Christian Brothe
52.76
8
26
Cook, Isaiah
11
Susan Wagner
52.95
2
27
Adweole, Olatunji
12
St Benedicts Pre
52.96
7
28
Egan, Michael
12
Christian Brothe
53.05
4
29
Jennings, Joshua
12
Bishop Loughlin
53.18
7
30
Custodio, Koby
12
Archbishop Spald
53.18
9
16
Hatcher, Jyaire
12
Uniondale
53.26
3
31
Blake, Saveyon
11
St Benedicts Pre
53.37
5
32
Hooper, Miles
11
St Peters Prep
53.42
12
33
Davis, Naziah
10
Eleanor Roosevel
53.45
13
34
Fawkes, Richeid
12
Deptford Townshi
53.50
14
35
Edwin, Henry
12
St Benedicts Pre
53.53
7
36
Tatum IV, John
10
Oakland Mills
53.58
6
37
Martino, Matt
12
Paul VI
53.62
2
38
Cavalieri, Chris
12
Paul VI
53.62
5
39
Bryant, Zaon
12
Millville Senior
53.63
11
40
Adedokun, Ahmad
12
Perkiomen Valley
53.64
7
41
Vissering, Julian
11
Reservoir
53.66
13
42
Muhammed, Mubarak
11
Milford Mill
53.70
4
17
Romaldo, David
12
East Meadow
53.77
3
43
Clement, Donovan
12
Deptford Townshi
53.78
12
44
Thomas, Fred
12
South Shore
53.78
7
45
Baez, Justin
12
White Plains
54.04
20
46
Ali, Kahlil
-
Pennsauken
54.04
17
47
MacIver, Ian
10
Centennial
54.05
6
48
Frank, Devin
11
Edgemont
54.14
17
50
Campbelle, Omarie
11
Bishop McNamara
54.24
19
51
Perrow, Christopher
12
Eleanor Roosevel
54.25
22
52
Korie, Alphonsus
11
Milford Mill
54.26
9
53
Thomas, Josiah
11
Burlington Towns
54.31
15
54
Bradford, Dylan
10
Reservoir
54.38
13
55
Watson, Roel
12
South Shore
54.41
7
56
Mosley, Breyon
12
Pennsauken
54.43
19
57
Mitchell, Jahari
12
St Benedicts Pre
54.45
5
58
Byers, Eddie
12
Bernards
54.48
11
59
Panagrossi, Christian
12
Notre Dame-West
54.51
9
60
Jules, Albee
11
Westbury
54.53
36
61
Richberg, Kristofer
11
Freeport
54.54
4
62
Dely, Jordany
12
Paramus Catholic
54.55
10
63
Thomas, Noah M
10
Friends' Central
54.57
14
64
Felicien, Cameron
11
Bay Shore
54.62
2
65
Henry, Brandon
10
Suitland
54.74
11
66
Brown, Carlo
9
Beacon School (N
54.79
29
67
Wade, Benjamin
11
John Bowne
54.82
25
68
Morrison, Brayden
12
Telecommunicatio
54.92
16
69
Rodriguez, Edwin
11
Our Lady Of Good
54.95
36
70
Resnick, Matthew
11
Medgar Evers Col
54.98
10
71
Motroni, Marco
11
Manhasset
55.03
10
72
Rios, Steven
11
Deptford Townshi
55.03
9
73
Marston, Caden
11
Riverdale Countr
55.05
17
74
Paul, Mario
11
East Meadow
55.09
12
75
Pelote, Shawn
11
Bishop McNamara
55.11
15
76
Alexander, Semaj
12
Mt Vernon
55.12
2
77
Croft, Connor
10
Mount Hebron
55.13
9
78
Hopkins, Malachi
12
Danbury
55.14
21
80
Wynn, Premier
9
Woodrow Wilson
55.21
18
81
Gordon, Jonathan
12
Deer Park
55.23
9
82
Bonstein, Chase
9
Freedom
55.24
11
83
Hohney, Dallas
10
Glassboro
55.34
25
84
Maniscalco, Nicholas
11
Deer Park
55.34
5
85
Rodriguez, Julian
11
Deptford Townshi
55.41
10
86
Bindra, Rai
11
Bernards
55.43
12
87
Brown, Aaron
9
Bishop Loughlin
55.48
10
89
Veith, Alex
12
Friends' Central
55.51
18
90
Mazero, Matthew
10
Paul VI
55.52
9
91
Adams, John
11
Deptford Townshi
55.52
11
92
Lima-Heese, Edward
11
Edgemont
55.67
21
93
English, Matthew
11
St Benedicts Pre
55.72
5
94
Webb, Asad
10
Franklin K Lane
55.72
23
95
Turnquist, JT
12
Ossining Senior
55.74
15
96
Monono, Jobi
11
Eleanor Roosevel
55.77
22
97
Mullings, Isaac
12
Taft Educational
55.79
16
98
Lonon, Brian
10
Suitland
55.88
10
99
Saez, Angelo
12
Bernards
55.88
11
100
Aguilar, Anthony
12
North Bergen
55.89
13
101
Villa, Jared
12
White Plains
55.93
23
102
Thompson, Brian
12
North Bergen
55.95
13
103
Hala, Ethan
10
Monroe-Woodbury
55.95
19
104
Messina, Justin
12
Susan Wagner
55.97
8
105
Brown, Alexander
10
Beacon School (N
55.99
14
106
Reed, Justin
11
Coatesville
56.03
25
107
Abedin, Aaron
9
Mount Hebron
56.03
23
108
Best, Jashton
10
J P McCaskey
56.11
25
109
Wagner, Ben
10
Cheltenham
56.12
26
110
Benedetto, Brian
12
East Meadow
56.13
14
111
Figat, Christopher
11
Oceanside
56.14
12
112
Lindemann, Tyler
12
Briarcliff
56.15
21
113
Barrife, Jabari
10
Mt Vernon
56.19
10
114
Pitt, John
12
Mount Hebron
56.20
13
115
Pugliano, Michael
11
Massapequa
56.37
19
116
Ellison, Ryan
11
Friends' Central
56.39
18
117
Chun, Connor
10
Manhasset
56.40
27
118
Walden, Regent
10
Plymouth-Whitema
56.41
36
119
Towler, Joseph
9
Riverdale Baptis
56.42
26
120
Carter, Daron
11
Bishop McNamara
56.43
14
121
Magembe, Mark
10
Snyder
56.49
19
122
Jackson, Mitchell
11
St Peters Prep
56.52
28
123
Newman, Isaac
12
Ossining Senior
56.53
15
124
Green, Brian
12
Mt Vernon
56.53
10
125
Santos, Luka
11
Danbury
56.55
17
126
Thomas, Daniel
10
Deer Park
56.61
17
127
Murphy, James
12
Massapequa
56.62
16
128
Leavitt, Matt
12
Glenelg
56.68
18
129
Avila, Alberto
12
Sheehan
56.75
13
130
Sparmo, Joseph
11
Our Lady Of Good
56.79
32
131
Borkun, Valerly
11
White Plains
56.83
15
132
Morales, Jalen
12
East Meadow
56.87
14
133
Morezzi, James
10
Bay Shore
56.90
18
134
Sesay, Isaiah
10
Bishop McNamara
56.93
15
135
Scaperdas, Nicholas
12
Bernards
56.95
17
136
Schwegel, Nick
12
Millville Senior
57.02
16
137
Neugent, Devin
10
Abington
57.02
37
138
Emmerich, Cohen
11
Warwick Valley
57.06
12
139
Burkett, Paul
10
Sheehan
57.08
21
140
Frank, Ryan
11
Bernards
57.09
29
141
Lloyd, Donte
-
Freeport
57.14
21
142
Smith, Sean
10
Bishop McNamara
57.16
14
143
Whitmore, Brelan
10
Pennsauken
57.17
33
144
Hill, Nyerere
11
Bishop Loughlin
57.21
20
145
Silva, Moises
11
North Bergen
57.29
21
146
Montaque, Richard
12
Manhasset
57.30
20
147
McKinney, Brandon
11
Our Lady Of Good
57.35
33
148
Bunonomo, Justin
11
Westhampton Beac
57.36
21
149
Cimino, Andrew
9
Warwick Valley
57.44
25
150
Nicholas, Denzel
11
Paul Robeson for
57.47
17
151
Ortiz, Isaias
10
J P McCaskey
57.50
24
152
Dizon, Patrick
10
Snyder
57.60
25
153
Bailey, David
12
Bishop McNamara
57.64
15
154
Harrison, Micah
9
Chester
57.66
31
155
Davis, Matthew
10
Bloomfield
57.68
34
156
Edris, Imran
11
Reservoir
57.73
22
157
Jenkins, Lawrence
11
St Peters Prep
57.74
29
158
Reyes, Javier
11
Danbury
57.82
22
159
Garcia, Alex
11
Valhalla
57.85
20
160
Restrepo, Sergio
12
St Peters Prep
57.87
20
161
Russell, Sean
11
Bishop Loughlin
57.89
19
162
Quinn, Sebastian
12
White Plains
57.90
20
163
Nuzio, Sean
12
Massapequa
57.93
16
164
Chalabi, Ziad
11
Briarcliff
57.94
18
165
Reilly, Keagan
12
Roslyn
57.96
27
166
Bier, Jason
11
Oceanside
57.97
27
167
Khan, Kamran
11
Deer Park
57.98
22
168
Piergrossi, John
11
Archbishop Spald
57.99
21
169
Marquez, Jeffrey
10
North Bergen
58.10
26
170
Hill Jr., Wayne
9
Millville Senior
58.13
34
171
Yu, Henry
11
Roslyn
58.23
28
172
Ellis, Esai
11
Bishop Loughlin
58.27
20
173
Wright, Kendall
11
Our Lady Of Good
58.28
34
174
Brooker, Johnnie
11
St Peters Prep
58.30
23
175
DiTroia, Chris
12
Monroe-Woodbury
58.42
24
176
Filion, Jose
11
Bishop Loughlin
58.51
20
177
White, Kenyon
10
Suitland
58.68
22
178
Grassi, Louis
11
White Plains
58.73
30
179
Rios, Steven
-
Queens Metropoli
58.74
35
180
Liu, Kiernan
9
Sheehan
58.76
26
181
Walsh, Rj
12
Paul VI
58.82
26
182
Yu, Julian
12
Hendrick Hudson
58.87
26
183
Swinton, Astin
11
Bay Shore
58.89
28
184
Tolbert, Malachi
10
Suitland
58.91
29
185
Ruiz, Diego
9
Snyder
58.95
29
186
Finnan, Matthew
11
Glenelg
58.97
18
187
DeFilippis, James
11
Hendrick Hudson
58.99
18
188
Sanchez, Ben
11
Oceanside
59.01
12
189
Pino, Dorian
10
Deer Park
59.02
26
190
Smith, Deaven
11
Danbury
59.03
23
191
Morales, Ryan
10
Warwick Valley
59.11
25
192
Browne, Irvine
11
Taft Educational
59.13
17
193
Jones, Greg-Anthony
12
St Benedicts Pre
59.18
3
194
Stuart, Justin
12
Baldwin
59.19
27
195
Sled, Zechariah
11
Riverdale Baptis
59.22
33
196
Baddour, Edward
11
Archbishop Spald
59.24
24
196
Meyer, Brendan
10
Arlington
59.24
23
198
Parrelli, Hayes
12
Warwick Valley
59.28
24
199
Martinez, Johanse
11
Danbury
59.28
22
200
Gersten, Scott
10
Danbury
59.34
19
201
Jolly, Christian
10
Danbury
59.37
24
202
Thomas, Kyle
10
Danbury
59.53
24
203
Mattos, Elijah
12
Bishop Loughlin
59.58
29
204
Caesar, Tyler
10
Concord
59.63
24
205
Calabrese, Max
11
Danbury
59.66
29
206
Callaghan, George
12
Briarcliff
59.66
32
207
McGibbony, Trejon
11
Coatesville
59.71
11
208
Patel, Kishan
10
Millville Senior
59.84
31
209
Twilley, Kyle
12
Sussex Tech
59.90
31
210
Collier, Gavin
12
J P McCaskey
59.94
29
211
Broughton, Ronald
12
Millville Senior
1:00.03
28
212
Boatwright, Desmond
12
Millville Senior
1:00.04
33
213
Hong, Alex
11
Briarcliff
1:00.06
33
214
Munoz, Julian
12
North Bergen
1:00.13
13
215
Silverstein, Tristen
10
Seaford
1:00.25
36
216
Douglas, Paul
-
Campus Magnet
1:00.30
6
217
Rivenbark, Tyler
11
Glenelg
1:00.31
31
218
DeLarosa, Jayden
12
Capital Prep
1:00.39
32
219
Cole, Kristian
10
Suitland
1:00.46
22
220
Vivaldo-Rojas, Oscar
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:00.56
26
221
Feldstein, Alec
-
Queens Metropoli
1:00.60
35
222
Onyejekwe, Brandon
12
Rocky Hill
1:00.61
12
223
Biswas, Shubhro
9
Pleasantville (N
1:00.61
37
224
Cephas, Ti-yon
10
Millville Senior
1:00.64
34
225
Dilworth, Parker
11
Riverdale Baptis
1:00.82
32
226
Rinn, Trevor
10
Oceanside
1:00.84
27
227
Thomas, Jordan
10
Millville Senior
1:00.86
33
229
Fields, Nathaniel
11
White Plains
1:00.94
34
229
Bergman, Maxwell
11
Roslyn
1:00.94
27
231
Arce, Xavier
11
Capital Prep
1:00.99
33
232
Flores, Sam
11
Roslyn
1:00.99
28
233
Downer, Tevon
12
Westbury
1:01.00
38
234
Aiza, SHIKAPWASHYA
9
Valhalla
1:01.09
33
235
Kpodar, O'Neal
11
Danbury
1:01.23
29
236
Davis, Keith
12
Suitland
1:01.25
28
237
Roos, Joshua
9
Danbury
1:01.30
35
238
Salvador, Shaine
9
Sheehan
1:01.35
27
239
Gandy, Travis
9
Millville Senior
1:01.48
31
240
Galarraga, Kevin
10
North Bergen
1:01.49
31
241
Lawrence, Amare
10
Bishop McNamara
1:01.49
36
242
Brand-Valez, Matt
10
Deer Park
1:01.53
31
243
Mann, Iesa
11
Spring Creek Cam
1:01.55
19
244
Delaisla, Ethan
12
Queens Metropoli
1:01.65
35
245
Hassan, Zaheer
11
Snyder
1:01.92
29
246
Jones, Gabriel
10
Milford Mill
1:02.02
36
247
Asselta, Zachary
12
Millville Senior
1:02.12
32
248
Clarke, Kimani
10
Baldwin
1:02.22
28
249
Harris, Kyle
12
Howard
1:02.25
1
250
Rivera, Xavier
-
J P McCaskey
1:02.35
37
251
Jeffrey, Roger
11
Riverdale Baptis
1:02.40
32
252
Gondal, Khizar
10
North Bergen
1:02.47
31
253
Augustus, Tyrone
12
Suitland
1:02.60
36
254
Anderson, Mitchell
12
Plymouth-Whitema
1:02.61
33
255
Pinckney, Carlos
11
Baldwin
1:02.62
27
256
Orama, Johnell
12
Millville Senior
1:02.67
28
257
Espinal, Dominic
10
Danbury
1:02.68
36
258
Estevez, Reyes
11
North Bergen
1:02.69
30
259
Cascio, Will
9
Seaford
1:02.69
37
260
Fontan, Isaiah
10
Capital Prep
1:02.70
32
261
Butts-Jones, Marc
11
La Salle Academy
1:02.73
31
262
Noh, Matthew
11
Deer Park
1:02.90
37
263
Arias, Christian
11
HS for Construct
1:03.12
35
264
Ginenthal, Bryan
11
HS For Math, Sci
1:03.14
38
265
Fessler, Timothy
10
American Christi
1:03.24
37
266
Allen, LaQuint
10
Millville Senior
1:03.32
34
267
Marchetti, Nicholas
12
Oceanside
1:03.60
32
268
Strempski, Amauri
10
Danbury
1:03.73
32
269
Means, Tyler
9
Baldwin
1:03.79
24
270
DeShields, Brandon
12
Millville Senior
1:03.80
16
271
Eulo, Joel
-
Queens Metropoli
1:03.99
35
272
Velasquez, Nicholas
10
Deer Park
1:04.24
33
273
Edgehill, AJ
11
Deer Park
1:04.25
37
274
Coffie JR, Linde
9
South Shore
1:04.61
38
275
Allston, Davine
10
Spring Creek Cam
1:04.86
30
276
Ware, Aaron
11
Pennsauken
1:04.97
30
277
Purdie, JeMar
9
Suitland
1:05.06
35
278
Kowalski, Victor
11
Plymouth-Whitema
1:05.09
31
279
Hoffman, Daniel
10
Oceanside
1:05.18
37
280
Bliey, Miles
9
Concord
1:05.23
34
282
Talavera, Jacob
11
Valhalla
1:05.26
37
283
Gillespie, Marcel
10
Bishop McNamara
1:05.27
15
284
Murray, Jackson
10
Oceanside
1:05.47
32
285
Vila, Connor
10
Deer Park
1:05.48
37
286
Powell, Tyler
9
Capital Prep
1:05.56
35
287
Amante, Justin
9
Snyder
1:05.84
38
288
Diogene, Joshua
9
South Shore
1:05.88
38
289
Enriquez, Emmanuel
11
Snyder
1:05.91
30
290
Brown, Kavonte
11
Suitland
1:06.10
14
291
Washington, Javon
11
Suitland
1:06.15
34
292
Anderson, Alex
12
Bishop Loughlin
1:06.27
30
293
Gray, Malcolm
9
Riverdale Baptis
1:06.71
30
294
Lepe, Adrian
12
White Plains
1:06.71
37
295
Searle, Scott Alex
9
Pleasantville (N
1:06.93
36
296
Flores, David
-
Queens Metropoli
1:07.06
36
297
Dimartino, Alex
9
Briarcliff
1:07.35
30
298
Riccardi, Matthew
10
Glassboro
1:08.27
25
299
Ahmetaj, Gerald
9
Pleasantville (N
1:08.47
37
300
Tillman, Diollo
10
Suitland
1:09.24
35
301
Jung, Caden
9
HS For Math, Sci
1:10.35
38
302
De Leon, Andre
10
Danbury
1:10.41
35
303
Owens, Harrison
12
Paul D Schreiber
1:10.60
36
304
Taylor, Imani
10
Capital Prep
1:10.83
35
305
Jayden, TSOI
9
Valhalla
1:11.49
38
306
Slappy Jr, Brandon
10
Capital Prep
1:12.89
34
307
Hazoume, Glory
10
Suitland
1:14.10
36
308
Jonah, SMITH
9
Valhalla
1:15.08
38
309
Leahy, Patrick
8
Seaford
1:16.27
38
310
Sarpong, Isaiah
10
Capital Prep
1:16.86
35
311
Walsh, Patrick
11
Pleasantville (N
1:17.03
38
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woolery, Andrew
12
Penncrest
1:58.18
5
2
Haynes, Matthew
11
Newburgh Free
2:00.06
2
3
Rodriguez King, Michae
10
Susan Wagner
2:00.30
1
4
Williams, Malique
12
Bishop Loughlin
2:00.90
1
5
Simmons, Gavin
12
Newburgh Free
2:01.05
2
6
Allen, Keith
11
Monroe-Woodbury
2:01.23
1
7
Chin, Jalen
12
Penncrest
2:01.52
5
8
Segarra, Alexander
12
Arlington
2:01.55
2
9
Chapman, Isaiah
12
Boys & Girls
2:01.81
3
10
Lombardo, Alexander
11
Governor Thomas
2:01.92
3
11
Kocsis, Evan
12
Mount Hebron
2:02.00
2
12
Destasio, Michael
12
Iona Preparatory
2:02.05
2
13
Emon, Shoeb
11
Telecommunicatio
2:02.07
2
14
Jones, William
11
Mount Hebron
2:02.17
2
15
Luong, Brendan
12
Penncrest
2:02.26
5
16
Yi, Andrew
12
Monroe-Woodbury
2:02.37
1
17
Carter, Jahmir
12
Coatesville
2:02.45
1
18
Kiley, Matthew
12
Manhasset
2:02.49
1
19
Willman, Cole
11
Somers
2:02.69
5
20
Fernandez, Christian
12
Susan Wagner
2:02.95
1
21
Otusajo, Korede
10
Milford Mill
2:03.12
4
22
Wilson, Jabari
11
Benjamin Banneke
2:03.38
3
23
Diaz, Leonard
11
Newburgh Free
2:03.40
2
24
Welch, Jack
10
Concord
2:03.75
4
25
MacNeil, Peter
12
Somers
2:04.26
5
26
Mulvey, Patrick
12
Baldwin
2:04.36
1
27
Lewis, Brandon
12
Eleanor Roosevel
2:04.68
4
28
Richards, Langston
10
Penn Wood
2:04.76
4
29
Mahmud, Toufique
-
Christopher Colu
2:05.12
6
30
Juarez, Cesar
12
Monroe-Woodbury
2:05.80
1
31
Maass, Daniel
12
Manhasset
2:05.86
1
32
Ryan, Kieran
12
Westhampton Beac
2:06.00
2
33
Vissering, Julian
11
Reservoir
2:06.23
3
34
Brown, Kabiru
11
Perkiomen Valley
2:06.29
3
35
Camacho-Bucks, Antonio
9
Centennial
2:06.36
3
36
Howell, Nicholas
11
Monroe-Woodbury
2:06.53
1
37
Johnson, Colton
12
Paul VI
2:06.60
4
38
Muma, Jake
12
Centennial
2:06.65
3
39
Phillips, Kendall
11
Howard
2:06.94
4
40
Foote, Aaron
12
Horace Greeley
2:07.11
7
41
Green, Shey
-
Dewitt Clinton
2:07.14
2
42
Batelic, Dominick
12
Newburgh Free
2:07.24
2
43
Cruz, Shane
11
La Salle Academy
2:07.37
7
44
DeMarinis, Nicola
11
Somers
2:07.50
5
45
Johnson, Jelani
Bishop Loughlin
2:07.72
1
46
Baker, David
12
Abington
2:07.72
4
47
McKeever, Mack
11
Governor Thomas
2:07.76
3
48
Anderson, Tyler
11
Monroe-Woodbury
2:07.77
2
49
Sedalis, Philip
12
Deptford Townshi
2:07.84
3
50
McDermott, Aiden
12
Iona Preparatory
2:07.92
5
51
Malatesta, Daniel
10
Niskayuna
2:08.06
5
52
Korie, Alphonsus
11
Milford Mill
2:08.20
5
53
Byers, Eddie
12
Bernards
2:08.28
1
54
Silburn, Rojay
12
Boys & Girls
2:08.34
6
55
Wien, Benno
10
Eleanor Roosevel
2:08.47
5
56
Senackerib, Joshua
12
Penncrest
2:08.59
5
57
Raudabaugh, Joseph
10
Howard
2:08.74
4
58
Veith, Alex
12
Friends' Central
2:08.79
7
59
Meregildo, Jake
12
Cardinal Hayes
2:08.84
3
60
Barrett, Keith
12
Penn Wood
2:08.87
2
61
McGrath, Tim
11
Bernards
2:08.98
4
62
Alvarez, Michael
11
Newburgh Free
2:09.08
4
63
Kurpisz, Michael
12
East Meadow
2:09.16
8
64
Veniot, Ethan
12
Sheehan
2:09.23
3
65
Caporale, Anthony
12
Archbishop Spald
2:09.53
8
66
Hannigan, Shane
12
Burlington Towns
2:09.56
5
67
Deveuax, Joshua
12
Coatesville
2:09.61
1
68
Wilson, Zachary
12
WC Mepham
2:09.62
8
69
Hill, Nyerere
11
Bishop Loughlin
2:09.71
4
70
Ye, Thomas
11
Horace Greeley
2:09.73
6
71
Soto, Nasay
12
Boys & Girls
2:09.83
6
72
Marcian, Collin
12
Archbishop Spald
2:09.84
8
73
Kleinert, Ryan
12
Bernards
2:09.86
4
74
Coste, Lauren
12
North Bergen
2:10.78
3
75
Kelly, Dave
10
Coatesville
2:10.81
5
76
Walden, Regent
10
Plymouth-Whitema
2:10.87
7
77
Hollingsworth, Ket
-
Christopher Colu
2:10.88
7
78
Madden, Connor
11
Concord
2:10.92
4
79
Croft, Connor
10
Mount Hebron
2:11.27
8
80
Reimann, Matthew
12
Somers
2:11.28
5
81
Bray, Andrew
12
Oakland Mills
2:11.65
7
82
Encinas, Armando
11
HS for Construct
2:11.90
8
83
Harris, Kyle
12
Howard
2:11.92
4
84
McNab, Jariq
10
Freeport
2:11.94
9
85
Oppong, Chris
-
Christopher Colu
2:12.03
7
86
Butler, Eian
11
Howard
2:12.10
4
87
Seok, Bryant
11
Briarcliff
2:12.33
6
88
Balakhanei, Sean
12
Roslyn
2:12.37
3
89
Scardigno, Matthew
11
Paul D Schreiber
2:12.43
7
90
Issenminger, Jacob
11
Coatesville
2:12.58
7
91
Amaker, Michael
10
Snyder
2:12.71
3
92
Phillips, Kyle
9
Briarcliff
2:12.86
6
93
Werdell, Jakob
11
Howard
2:12.94
5
94
Sparmo, Joseph
11
Our Lady Of Good
2:13.04
10
95
Samia, Nourein
11
South Shore
2:13.06
3
96
Stevens, Vincent
11
Reservoir
2:13.16
10
97
Moyer, Braedon
10
Mount Hebron
2:13.20
8
98
Muhammed, Mubarak
11
Milford Mill
2:13.22
5
99
Bank, Andrew
11
Centennial
2:13.25
6
100
Brown, Lathan
9
Deptford Townshi
2:13.34
8
101
Cherry, Timothy
10
Glenelg
2:13.50
8
102
Chevez, Renzo
10
Westbury
2:13.57
6
103
Culotta, Giovanni
10
Briarcliff
2:13.66
9
104
Jones, Brandon
10
Suitland
2:13.75
6
105
Badali, Christian
12
Perkiomen Valley
2:13.78
6
106
Maharjan, Rahul
11
Sewanhaka
2:13.83
10
107
Patel, Dylan
11
Archbishop Spald
2:13.94
8
108
Pesantez, David
10
Roslyn
2:13.99
6
109
Thomas, Matthew
11
Centennial
2:14.03
8
110
McKinney, Brandon
11
Our Lady Of Good
2:14.11
10
111
Perrow, Christopher
12
Eleanor Roosevel
2:14.12
9
112
Wright, Kendall
11
Our Lady Of Good
2:14.17
10
113
Jock, Dylan
11
Glenelg
2:14.28
8
114
Franjieh, Julian
10
Niskayuna
2:14.29
7
115
Snyder, Nicholas
9
Mount Hebron
2:14.71
8
116
Sims, Alonzo
10
Riverdale Baptis
2:14.75
4
117
Reed, Justin
11
Coatesville
2:14.91
10
118
Martinec, Hayden
12
Glenelg
2:14.96
9
119
Orientale, Sam
12
Briarcliff
2:14.97
6
120
Schoen, Brandon
11
Roslyn
2:15.05
6
121
Daniels, Niles
12
St Vincent Pallo
2:15.11
5
122
Frank, Devin
11
Edgemont
2:15.31
9
123
Wilson, Fletcher
11
Manhasset
2:15.41
3
124
Silva, Moises
11
North Bergen
2:15.46
7
125
Sobolewski, Ben
12
Arlington
2:15.51
8
126
Adesina, Ademola
11
Benjamin Banneke
2:15.63
4
127
Collins, TJ
11
Briarcliff
2:15.66
9
128
Arjona, Tyler
12
Bronx School-Law
2:15.69
6
129
Aguilar, Anthony
12
North Bergen
2:15.78
2
130
Clave, Kennedy
11
Sheehan
2:15.84
8
131
Pochettino, Elliott
12
Reservoir
2:15.97
10
132
Lopez-Lamar, Jeuri
10
Freeport
2:16.07
9
133
Mayhew, Andrew
11
Oakland Mills
2:16.09
7
134
Myers, Jacob
12
Paul VI
2:16.27
10
135
Edwin, Henry
12
St Benedicts Pre
2:16.44
6
136
Sanders, Anthony
11
Milford Mill
2:16.47
5
137
Rodriguez, Kevin
10
Westbury
2:16.71
9
138
Timberlake, Connor
12
Baldwin
2:16.75
4
139
Lima-Heese, Edward
11
Edgemont
2:17.07
9
140
Oh, Justin
11
Manhasset
2:17.09
4
141
Magyarits, George
12
Perkiomen Valley
2:17.18
7
142
Parisi, Thomas
12
Somers
2:17.31
5
143
Sendek, Jack
11
Briarcliff
2:17.54
5
144
Monk Jr., Danzil
9
Freeport
2:17.57
9
145
Yu, Henry
11
Roslyn
2:18.02
6
146
Peev, Dimitar
11
Edgemont
2:18.06
12
147
Miller, Alex
11
J P McCaskey
2:18.19
7
148
O'Rourke, Brandon
11
Glenelg
2:18.22
10
149
Taylor, Stefan
10
Glassboro
2:18.45
14
150
McGinty, Terrence
10
Paul D Schreiber
2:18.91
9
151
McLane, Lachlane
10
J P McCaskey
2:18.94
11
152
Chisolm, Keith
12
Mt Vernon
2:18.96
12
153
Ephrem, Joseph
10
North Bergen
2:19.03
12
154
Flatt, Caleb
12
American Christi
2:19.17
11
155
Berganza, Gianluc
10
Roslyn
2:19.27
6
156
Wade, Benjamin
11
John Bowne
2:19.30
7
157
Frank, Ryan
11
Bernards
2:19.41
10
158
Crowther, Alexander
-
Beacon School (N
2:19.54
9
159
Fox, Alex
12
Coatesville
2:19.93
11
160
Gunning, Christopher
10
Reservoir
2:20.03
11
161
Da Cruz, Lucas
11
Bernards
2:20.03
11
162
Wu, Jason
11
Manhasset
2:20.34
9
163
Donahue, Liam
11
WC Mepham
2:20.37
9
164
Maani, Zayed
12
North Bergen
2:20.38
8
165
Korecki, Bryan
12
Queens Metropoli
2:20.65
13
166
Correa, Michael
12
La Salle Academy
2:20.97
7
167
Hesler, Ryan
9
Niskayuna
2:20.97
11
168
Eastmond, Jonai
10
St Benedicts Pre
2:21.23
6
169
Rivera, Xavier
-
J P McCaskey
2:21.79
12
170
Hashack, Devan
10
Concord
2:21.83
9
171
Horrigan, Shane
11
Ossining Senior
2:21.88
13
173
Colon, Spencer
11
Coatesville
2:22.23
7
174
Nysather, Shawn
10
Burlington Towns
2:22.24
10
175
Phillips, Jack
11
Queens Metropoli
2:22.46
13
176
Bliey, Miles
9
Concord
2:22.48
9
177
Jagdeo, John
10
Telecommunicatio
2:22.52
8
178
Mazreku, Musa
11
John Bowne
2:22.64
8
179
McGibbony, Trejon
11
Coatesville
2:22.66
11
180
Lane, William
10
Paul D Schreiber
2:22.77
7
181
Marshall, Alexander
12
Burlington Towns
2:22.84
10
182
Louie, Andrew
11
Manhasset
2:23.22
9
183
Carollo, Salvatore
11
Queens Metropoli
2:23.78
13
184
Sturtevant, Michael
10
Glenelg
2:23.80
12
185
Keener, Jonah
9
J P McCaskey
2:24.02
11
186
DeFilippis, James
11
Hendrick Hudson
2:24.26
10
187
Scherock, Kyle
11
Centennial
2:24.33
8
188
Samuel, Massai
9
Bishop Loughlin
2:24.67
14
189
Scott, Ethan
11
Lakeland/Panas
2:24.68
12
190
Best, Jashton
10
J P McCaskey
2:24.86
11
191
Chrispin, Samyr
9
Westbury
2:24.86
10
192
Stevens, Tyler
11
Bernards
2:24.91
12
193
Powell, Nazir
9
Suitland
2:24.94
13
194
Mosqueda, Owen
11
Ossining Senior
2:25.01
14
195
Moyerman, Michael
12
Friends' Central
2:25.08
9
196
Wayne, Tommy
10
Coatesville
2:25.16
11
197
Berry, Bryce
11
Burlington Towns
2:25.16
7
198
Jones, Andrew
9
Minisink Valley
2:25.20
14
199
Twilley, Kyle
12
Sussex Tech
2:25.21
12
200
Munoz, Julian
12
North Bergen
2:25.51
9
201
Rinke, Coby
9
Briarcliff
2:25.55
11
202
Esmeris, Vernald
10
Niskayuna
2:25.70
11
203
Greenwald, Ryan
10
Lakeland/Panas
2:25.82
11
204
Hernandez, Daniel
9
Minisink Valley
2:25.92
13
206
Alam, Uzair
12
HS for Construct
2:26.53
12
207
Jones, Gabriel
10
Milford Mill
2:26.95
13
208
Rosa, Isaias
11
Hudson Catholic
2:27.23
10
209
Morocho, Zachary
12
Lakeland/Panas
2:27.29
11
210
Olivo, Nicholas
11
North Bergen
2:27.59
13
211
Ortiz, Isaias
10
J P McCaskey
2:27.83
11
212
Finch, Curtis
11
Baldwin
2:27.83
7
213
Flores, Sam
11
Roslyn
2:27.87
11
214
Benki, Avaneesh
10
Niskayuna
2:27.92
11
215
Mo, Kenneth
11
Glenelg
2:28.04
12
216
Okie, Jackson
10
Coatesville
2:28.11
11
217
Mujo, Marvin
10
Queens Metropoli
2:28.47
13
218
Tapia, Carlos
10
La Salle Academy
2:28.60
12
219
Choi, Ian
-
Benjamin Cardozo
2:28.92
13
220
Whitmore, Levaugh
10
Suitland
2:28.94
10
221
Yan, Jiaming
12
John Bowne
2:29.70
8
222
Williams, Zayden
9
Benjamin Banneke
2:30.09
4
223
Rupertus, Joe
10
Paul VI
2:30.12
12
224
Boberick, Adam
10
Paul VI
2:30.81
10
225
Randazzo, Luca
11
Glassboro
2:30.86
14
226
Wiggington, Joe
9
Paul VI
2:30.88
12
227
Martes, Gabriel
10
Queens Metropoli
2:31.15
13
228
Salas, Oscar
12
Westbury
2:31.16
10
229
English, Matthew
11
St Benedicts Pre
2:31.17
6
230
Shah, Mihir
12
North Bergen
2:31.19
10
231
King, Owen
9
Paul VI
2:31.23
11
232
Merlino, Alex
10
Lakeland/Panas
2:31.28
13
233
Salazar, Joel
10
Baldwin
2:31.41
14
234
Porr, Charles
12
Bernards
2:31.41
10
235
Fareth, Andrew
-
Benjamin Cardozo
2:31.54
13
236
Schilling, John
10
Deptford Townshi
2:31.86
14
237
Gomez, Christophe
11
Queens Metropoli
2:31.97
13
238
Tavarez, Elvison
-
Queens Metropoli
2:32.35
14
239
Hernandez, Xavier
11
Minisink Valley
2:32.56
15
240
Canales, William
10
North Bergen
2:32.68
14
241
Sealey, Jelani
10
Telecommunicatio
2:32.71
12
242
Mateo, Luis
10
Hempstead
2:32.91
12
243
Yang, Patrick
10
Niskayuna
2:33.42
11
244
Dodson, Richard
9
Suitland
2:33.70
14
245
D'Antuono, Micheal
10
Glenelg
2:33.79
12
246
Ascuasiati, Angelo
12
Lakeland/Panas
2:34.55
13
247
Dimartino, Alex
9
Briarcliff
2:34.67
12
248
Hegamin, Quasan
10
Glassboro
2:35.00
14
249
Reyes, Javier
11
Danbury
2:35.39
15
250
Hobbs, Karon
12
Suitland
2:36.40
13
251
Nassery, Hashmatullah
-
Benjamin Cardozo
2:36.60
14
252
Saul, Gabriel
11
Sewanhaka
2:36.75
9
253
Martinez, Johanse
11
Danbury
2:37.28
15
254
Bustos, Cedric
-
Benjamin Cardozo
2:37.71
14
255
Flores, David
-
Queens Metropoli
2:37.85
14
256
Lewis, Jonah
-
Beacon School (N
2:37.95
14
257
Lin, Xiaotao
-
Benjamin Cardozo
2:38.14
15
258
Wang, Zilong
-
Benjamin Cardozo
2:38.31
15
259
Saicic, John
11
Glassboro
2:42.66
14
260
Clemons, Jimmy
9
Coatesville
2:43.27
13
261
Wahab, Mokaddes
10
Beacon School (N
2:43.58
14
262
Powell, Tyler
9
Capital Prep
2:44.40
13
263
Aguero, Matthew
9
Bernards
2:44.67
15
264
Tsui, Matthew
-
Queens Metropoli
2:45.50
15
265
Amante, Justin
9
Snyder
2:46.71
15
266
Vogel, Kyle
10
Paul VI
2:46.79
12
267
Newell, Christian
9
Suitland
2:47.80
15
268
Slappy Jr, Brandon
10
Capital Prep
2:48.12
13
269
Chaudhry, Dhruv
12
Bernards
2:48.63
14
270
Guan, Albert
12
Briarcliff
2:48.82
15
271
Taylor, Imani
10
Capital Prep
2:51.07
13
272
Sarpong, Isaiah
10
Capital Prep
2:51.48
14
273
Garcia, Christian
11
Sewanhaka
2:52.52
14
274
Cole, Jim
9
Paul VI
2:56.72
12
275
Antoine, Damien
11
Sewanhaka
3:01.63
15
276
Nathans, Aaron
10
Bernards
3:08.64
15
277
Garcia, Gabriel
9
Sewanhaka
3:15.56
15
Mens 1500 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caraccio, Stone
12
Kingsway Regiona
4:03.28
2
2
Bravo, Pedro
12
Iona Preparatory
4:03.47
2
3
Didonato, Robert
11
Germantown Acade
4:04.64
2
4
Lewis, Kal
12
Shelter Island
4:05.31
2
5
Hardart, Henry
12
Archbishop Spald
4:05.74
2
6
Linzer, Jason
12
Seaford
4:07.09
2
7
Ehlers, Gavin
10
Westhampton Beac
4:07.26
2
8
Avila, Andrew
12
Charter School o
4:07.46
2
9
Dawson, Azaan
11
Fairfield Prep
4:08.35
1
11
Jennings, Matthew
11
Haddam-Killingwo
4:09.27
2
12
Berberich, Christian
12
Sachem East
4:10.20
1
13
Grady, Jackson
12
Hall
4:10.33
1
14
Asher, Daniel
12
Scarsdale
4:11.37
1
15
Sanchez, Rodolfo
11
St Peters Prep
4:13.02
2
16
Willis, Kylan
12
Cheltenham
4:13.07
1
17
McKeever, Mack
11
Governor Thomas
4:13.58
1
18
Lepska, George
11
Staples
4:13.93
1
19
Fodor, Thomas
12
Northport
4:14.26
2
20
Jones, William
11
Mount Hebron
4:14.55
1
21
Wronski, Daniel
12
Susan Wagner
4:14.84
1
22
Rogers, Mark
12
Briarcliff
4:15.02
1
23
O'Kane, Teddy
12
Staples
4:15.22
1
24
Buscemi, Blake
11
Miller Place
4:15.52
1
25
Taubenheim, Nicholas
12
Staples
4:17.34
2
26
Matusz, David
12
Scarsdale
4:18.35
1
27
Chavez, Dorian
11
New Rochelle
4:18.79
1
28
Sandifer, Matt
12
Germantown Acade
4:18.84
1
29
Fierro, Morgan
12
Staples
4:19.75
2
30
O''Neill, Daniel
11
Manhasset
4:23.84
1
31
Davis, Theodore
11
Northern Valley-
4:26.44
2
32
Sullivan, Eamonn
11
Fordham Prep
4:28.31
1
Mens 1 Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caraccio, Stone
12
Kingsway Regiona
4:18.25
2
2
Bravo, Pedro
12
Iona Preparatory
4:19.34
2
3
Didonato, Robert
11
Germantown Acade
4:21.09
2
4
Hardart, Henry
12
Archbishop Spald
4:21.63
2
5
Lewis, Kal
12
Shelter Island
4:22.52
2
6
Ehlers, Gavin
10
Westhampton Beac
4:24.03
2
7
Linzer, Jason
12
Seaford
4:24.28
2
8
Avila, Andrew
12
Charter School o
4:24.95
2
9
Dawson, Azaan
11
Fairfield Prep
4:25.39
1
11
Jennings, Matthew
11
Haddam-Killingwo
4:27.12
2
12
Grady, Jackson
12
Hall
4:28.92
1
13
Asher, Daniel
12
Scarsdale
4:29.18
1
14
Berberich, Christian
12
Sachem East
4:30.59
1
15
McKeever, Mack
11
Governor Thomas
4:30.84
1
16
Lepska, George
11
Staples
4:30.95
1
17
Willis, Kylan
12
Cheltenham
4:31.72
1
18
Sanchez, Rodolfo
11
St Peters Prep
4:31.95
2
19
Rogers, Mark
12
Briarcliff
4:32.17
1
20
Wronski, Daniel
12
Susan Wagner
4:32.98
1
21
Jones, William
11
Mount Hebron
4:33.01
1
22
Buscemi, Blake
11
Miller Place
4:33.25
1
23
O'Kane, Teddy
12
Staples
4:33.72
1
24
Fodor, Thomas
12
Northport
4:34.61
2
25
Taubenheim, Nicholas
12
Staples
4:36.67
2
26
Sandifer, Matt
12
Germantown Acade
4:37.10
1
27
Matusz, David
12
Scarsdale
4:37.76
1
28
Fierro, Morgan
12
Staples
4:39.31
2
29
Chavez, Dorian
11
New Rochelle
4:40.74
1
30
O''Neill, Daniel
11
Manhasset
4:42.96
1
31
Davis, Theodore
11
Northern Valley-
4:48.13
2
32
Sullivan, Eamonn
11
Fordham Prep
4:49.08
1
Mens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ba, Baidy
11
Oakland Mills
4:30.46
1
2
Miller, Alex
11
J P McCaskey
4:30.65
5
3
Rakitis, Kyle
10
Kingsway Regiona
4:31.94
1
4
Vives, Harrison
12
Delbarton
4:32.26
1
5
Kleinert, Ryan
12
Bernards
4:33.76
2
6
Silveri, Michael
11
East Port-South
4:33.93
1
7
Yi, Andrew
12
Monroe-Woodbury
4:34.16
1
8
Cofield, Darin
12
Bay Shore
4:34.50
1
9
Qadri, Muhammad
12
Susan Wagner
4:35.69
1
10
Matthews, Aidar
11
Northport
4:36.47
1
11
Phillips, Kendall
11
Howard
4:36.81
1
12
Balsamo, Perry
12
Bay Shore
4:37.43
1
13
Carballo, Kevin
12
East Port-South
4:39.26
1
14
Ryan, Kieran
12
Westhampton Beac
4:39.58
1
15
Sendek, Jack
11
Briarcliff
4:39.82
2
16
Maharjan, Rahul
11
Sewanhaka
4:40.19
5
17
Rabin, Jake
11
Bay Shore
4:40.40
2
18
Allen, Keith
11
Monroe-Woodbury
4:40.46
2
19
Beverly, Walker
10
Hall
4:40.48
2
20
Lewis, Brandon
12
Eleanor Roosevel
4:40.52
1
21
Stanton, Adam
11
Warwick Valley
4:41.16
2
22
Thurz, Jack
11
Rocky Hill
4:42.16
5
22
Howell, Nicholas
11
Monroe-Woodbury
4:42.16
2
24
Ivanov, Nicholas
12
Wilton
4:42.33
5
25
Duff, Brendan
12
Plymouth-Whitema
4:42.61
2
26
Cote, Davis
11
Wilton
4:42.98
4
27
Perrone, Thomas
11
Port Chester
4:43.16
3
28
Degen, Tristan
11
Oceanside
4:43.30
3
29
Bier, Jason
11
Oceanside
4:43.51
5
30
Friedman, Alexandre
11
Scarsdale
4:44.26
3
31
Gudaitis, Alex
12
St Peters Prep
4:44.80
2
32
Sipperly, Jack
11
St Peters Prep
4:44.94
4
33
Cirrito, Jason
11
Miller Place
4:45.19
2
34
Ruiz, Coleman
11
Archbishop Spald
4:45.57
2
35
Bradley, Luke
10
St Peters Prep
4:45.57
1
36
Juarez, Cesar
12
Monroe-Woodbury
4:46.29
3
37
Fonseca, Anthony
12
East Port-South
4:47.26
1
38
Seok, Bryant
11
Briarcliff
4:47.27
2
39
Franjieh, Julian
10
Niskayuna
4:47.31
4
40
Van Houten, Zachary
11
East Meadow
4:47.91
3
41
Hanlon, Adam
12
Hall
4:48.25
4
42
Anderson, Tyler
11
Monroe-Woodbury
4:49.14
3
43
Simonetti, Vincen
11
Massapequa
4:49.18
4
44
Pochettino, Elliott
12
Reservoir
4:49.25
5
45
Hannibal, Gregory
10
Goshen Central
4:49.60
2
46
Finnan, Matthew
11
Glenelg
4:49.89
5
47
Bank, Andrew
11
Centennial
4:50.00
3
48
Glynn, Jack
11
St Peters Prep
4:50.02
4
49
Tapia, Joseph
12
Port Chester
4:50.32
3
50
McGrath, Tim
11
Bernards
4:50.78
2
51
Shaia, Alex
10
Bergen Catholic
4:50.78
5
52
Mayhew, Andrew
11
Oakland Mills
4:50.94
5
53
Arnold, Derrick
12
Sheehan
4:51.18
8
54
Reid, Ryan
11
Northport
4:51.23
4
55
Tillinghast, Ethan
11
Warwick Valley
4:51.33
4
56
Deveuax, Joshua
12
Coatesville
4:51.50
7
57
Carter, Jahmir
12
Coatesville
4:51.81
6
58
Kwon, David
11
Northern Valley-
4:52.23
5
59
Campos-castro, Miguel
11
Goshen Central
4:52.74
4
60
Jock, Dylan
11
Glenelg
4:52.80
5
61
McCarthy, Owen
11
Bergen Catholic
4:53.05
4
62
Malatesta, Daniel
10
Niskayuna
4:53.27
3
63
Wien, Benno
10
Eleanor Roosevel
4:53.29
3
64
Cappellini, Kevin
11
Sachem East
4:53.39
3
65
Patel, Ohm
11
Notre Dame-West
4:53.73
4
66
Craven, Matthew
10
Beacon School (N
4:53.75
5
67
Concannon, Liam
12
St Peters Prep
4:53.97
4
68
Thomas, Matthew
11
Centennial
4:54.14
4
69
Schwegel, Nick
12
Millville Senior
4:54.45
4
70
Issenminger, Jacob
11
Coatesville
4:54.53
4
71
Flood, Matthew
11
East Port-South
4:54.80
1
72
Hildebolt, Hazen
12
Manhasset
4:54.88
2
73
Madden, Connor
11
Concord
4:54.92
4
74
Catanzaro, Giovanni
11
Miller Place
4:55.23
5
75
Allen, Ryan
10
Kingsway Regiona
4:55.39
4
76
Louvet, Lucien
10
Beacon School (N
4:55.65
4
77
Avila, Denzel
11
La Salle Academy
4:55.67
3
78
Scherock, Kyle
11
Centennial
4:55.73
5
79
Rooney, Aidan
12
Bay Shore
4:55.75
8
80
Nelson, Chris
12
Kingsway Regiona
4:55.79
4
81
Caruso, Fiore
11
Queens Metropoli
4:55.89
8
82
Taylor, Drew
11
Hall
4:56.00
6
83
Owens, Matt
12
East Meadow
4:56.09
1
84
Zabala, Cristian
11
Northport
4:56.25
1
85
Neilson, Aiden
10
Deer Park
4:56.48
3
86
Ribelin, Ethan
12
Perkiomen Valley
4:57.18
6
87
Conniff, Brendan
-
Manhasset
4:57.43
3
88
Serra, Thomas
11
Northport
4:57.93
2
89
Rivera Herrara, Angel
12
Susan Wagner
4:57.94
5
90
Kyung, Andrew
11
Northern Valley-
4:58.05
5
91
Dai, Luke
11
Hall
4:58.22
6
92
Oyuela, Dakota
12
Burlington Towns
4:58.42
2
92
Aranoff, Nathan
11
Paul D Schreiber
4:58.42
8
94
Corcoran, Billy
12
Newburgh Free
4:58.89
4
95
Rivenbark, Tyler
11
Glenelg
4:58.97
8
96
Caplan, Noe
11
Hall
4:59.50
6
97
Rampulla, Andrew
10
Goshen Central
4:59.59
8
98
McLane, Lachlane
10
J P McCaskey
4:59.61
12
100
Semo, Wyeth
10
Northport
4:59.71
3
99
Abdalla, Tariq
11
Susan Wagner
4:59.71
2
101
Chevez, Renzo
10
Westbury
4:59.82
6
102
Moyer, Andrew
12
Perkiomen Valley
4:59.91
6
103
Glaser, Tyler
11
East Port-South
4:59.98
3
104
Asselta, Zachary
12
Millville Senior
5:00.03
8
105
McCormick, Malcolm
10
Wilton
5:00.08
9
106
Pietzak, Matthew
12
Sachem East
5:00.18
3
107
McFee, Ethan
11
Souhegan
5:00.42
8
108
Smith, Aidan
11
Kingsway Regiona
5:00.77
3
109
DeSotle, Jordan
12
Warwick Valley
5:01.22
4
110
Johnson, Andrew
12
Goshen Central
5:01.37
3
111
Ribelin, Calvin
12
Perkiomen Valley
5:01.48
6
112
Serban, Andy
11
Queens Metropoli
5:01.49
8
113
Jennings, Joshua
12
Bishop Loughlin
5:01.71
5
114
Hesler, Ryan
9
Niskayuna
5:01.75
6
115
Cantano, Daniel
11
Deer Park
5:02.05
5
116
Hayes, Trevor
8
Westhampton Beac
5:02.47
6
117
Cotter, Tyler
11
Northport
5:02.64
3
118
LaPolla, Zach
12
Hall
5:02.71
6
119
Gupta, Kinshu
12
Rocky Hill
5:02.94
10
120
Tarsia, Adam
12
Miller Place
5:03.00
5
121
Stuart Jr., Ramse
12
Eleanor Roosevel
5:03.02
8
122
O'Rourke, Evan
10
Darien
5:03.39
10
123
Kelly, Dave
10
Coatesville
5:03.81
9
124
Hannigan, Shane
12
Burlington Towns
5:03.87
7
125
Colon, Spencer
11
Coatesville
5:03.97
7
126
Pena, Sebastian
11
St Peters Prep
5:04.25
6
127
Heinzman, Dillon
11
Northport
5:05.01
3
128
Kim, Taehoon
12
Northern Valley-
5:05.81
6
129
Rosado, Lucas
11
East Port-South
5:05.91
3
130
Shufro, Jacob
12
Riverdale Countr
5:06.22
10
131
Rendon, Jamie
10
Hall
5:06.34
6
132
Cincotta, Christian
12
Bay Shore
5:06.47
8
133
Quinn, Gabriel
12
Notre Dame-West
5:06.47
10
134
Mainetti, Victor
9
Northport
5:06.97
11
135
DiMatties, Michael
12
Kingsway Regiona
5:07.21
7
136
Tinges, Chase
11
Kingsway Regiona
5:07.38
7
137
Pascale, Joshua
10
St Peters Prep
5:07.56
6
138
Carson, Jacob
11
Notre Dame-West
5:07.67
4
139
Rodriguez, Kevin
10
Westbury
5:07.71
8
140
Da Cruz, Lucas
11
Bernards
5:08.18
9
141
Dizon, Patrick
10
Snyder
5:08.58
10
142
Holmes, Garrett
12
Goshen Central
5:08.59
8
143
Piza, Joshua
11
Queens Metropoli
5:08.91
8
144
Hwang, Joseph
11
Northern Valley-
5:09.05
6
145
Robinson, Thomas
11
Hall
5:09.57
6
146
Guttuso, Matthew
12
Darien
5:09.79
10
147
Kelly, Colin
12
Lakeland/Panas
5:10.06
7
148
Patel, Kishan
10
Millville Senior
5:10.12
8
149
McNaughton, James
9
Northport
5:10.27
11
150
Arcata, Ethan
12
Rocky Hill
5:10.29
10
151
Tauriello, Joshua
10
St Peters Prep
5:10.55
6
152
Buscemi, Sebastian
11
Cheltenham
5:10.55
8
153
Fox, Alex
12
Coatesville
5:10.67
8
154
Aronow, Samuel
10
Hall
5:10.94
7
155
Riordan, Luke
10
Darien
5:11.05
10
156
Miles, Evan
12
Kingsway Regiona
5:11.30
4
157
Rinn, Trevor
10
Oceanside
5:11.56
7
158
Cattelan, Aidan
11
Hall
5:11.83
7
159
Frank, Samuel
11
Hall
5:12.11
4
160
McGevna, Colin
10
East Port-South
5:12.49
9
161
DeShields, Brandon
12
Millville Senior
5:12.61
14
162
Abdela, Nejib
11
Eleanor Roosevel
5:12.88
8
163
Liu, Daniel
11
Edgemont
5:13.21
9
164
Ruiz, Diego
9
Snyder
5:13.52
11
165
Phillips, Jack
11
Queens Metropoli
5:13.67
11
166
Blough, Ben
9
J P McCaskey
5:13.86
12
167
Leon, Michael
10
Deer Park
5:14.00
8
168
Pacheco, Daniel
11
Lakeland/Panas
5:14.24
9
169
Burr, Joshua
10
Hall
5:14.37
7
170
Costabile, Alex
11
Bergen Catholic
5:14.45
9
171
Torres, Christian
9
Kingsway Regiona
5:15.16
7
172
Miller, Nathan
12
Hall
5:15.17
7
173
Bandsma, Simon
10
Scarsdale
5:15.31
3
174
Allen, Nicholas
10
Kingsway Regiona
5:15.35
7
175
Attrino, Evan
8
Deer Park
5:15.80
6
176
Keener, Jonah
9
J P McCaskey
5:15.94
12
177
Byrnes, Michael
9
Wilton
5:15.95
12
178
Elinson, Max
11
Beacon School (N
5:16.05
8
179
Dawood, Syed
11
Sachem East
5:16.19
3
180
Nysather, Shawn
10
Burlington Towns
5:16.24
8
181
Meehan, Maxwell
10
Paul D Schreiber
5:16.26
9
182
Valenzuela, Manuel
12
Deer Park
5:16.39
8
183
Scully, Liam
10
Hall
5:16.45
7
184
Brudz, Owen
12
Hall
5:17.03
7
185
Tagliarini, Nicholas
10
Hall
5:17.17
11
186
Ayau, Caleb
9
Goshen Central
5:17.33
9
187
Lee, Chris
12
Northern Valley-
5:17.36
4
188
Hindley, Joseph
11
Kingsway Regiona
5:17.37
12
189
Hodkinson, Jacob
10
Hall
5:17.48
7
190
Ivory, John
10
Cheltenham
5:17.62
8
191
Starr, Jackson
11
Miller Place
5:17.93
8
192
Madurski, Ryan
11
Miller Place
5:18.07
11
193
Dickinson, Nolan
10
Souhegan
5:18.17
8
194
Murray, Jackson
10
Oceanside
5:18.34
11
195
Coste, Lauren
12
North Bergen
5:18.37
7
196
Wayne, Tommy
10
Coatesville
5:18.46
10
197
Searle, Scott Alex
9
Pleasantville (N
5:18.59
9
198
Nedvin, Cooper
8
East Port-South
5:18.95
9
199
Silberg, Jeremy
11
Paul D Schreiber
5:18.98
9
200
Makarewicz, Samuel
12
Hall
5:19.12
7
201
Tobaru, Ray
11
Deer Park
5:19.18
10
202
Tassari, Rafael
10
Scarsdale
5:19.37
9
203
Punger, Robert
11
Deer Park
5:19.73
6
204
Smith, Cole
10
Hall
5:19.99
7
205
Aronson, Nathaniel
9
Hall
5:20.27
11
206
Marshall, Alexander
12
Burlington Towns
5:20.52
11
207
Adamson, Nahseem
11
Suitland
5:20.68
9
208
Pyrro, Lucas
9
Hall
5:20.94
11
209
Marchetti, Nicholas
12
Oceanside
5:21.13
7
210
Benki, Avaneesh
10
Niskayuna
5:21.17
9
211
Petrizzo, Justin
10
Deer Park
5:21.47
9
212
Shapiro, Andrew
10
Hall
5:21.50
11
213
Pfeiffer, Luke
9
East Port-South
5:21.82
9
214
Kayafas, Anthony
12
Benjamin Cardozo
5:22.08
10
215
Green, Jason
11
Shelter Island
5:22.13
13
216
Allen, Avery
9
Hall
5:22.43
11
217
Esmeris, Vernald
10
Niskayuna
5:22.68
10
218
Striff-Cave, Ethan
9
Hall
5:23.44
11
219
Porr, Charles
12
Bernards
5:24.53
5
220
Rodriguez, Evan
12
Notre Dame-West
5:24.80
10
221
Loughlin, Aidan
10
Northport
5:24.84
10
222
Joshi, Manas
11
Sachem East
5:25.04
3
223
Tarsia, Christian
9
Miller Place
5:25.17
11
224
Moyerman, Michael
12
Friends' Central
5:25.43
11
225
Murray, Christopher
11
Hall
5:25.62
12
226
Walsh, Jack
10
Darien
5:25.67
10
227
Payne, Chris
9
Northport
5:25.84
11
228
Navin, Jack
11
Hall
5:25.90
12
229
Tronoski, Patrick
10
Germantown Acade
5:25.98
9
230
Connelly, Terrence
10
Bernards
5:26.17
14
231
Gandy, Travis
9
Millville Senior
5:26.53
10
232
Goldschmidt, Colin
9
Hall
5:26.53
13
233
Giudice, Alex
10
Kingsway Regiona
5:26.64
7
234
Buscemi, Drew
9
Miller Place
5:26.72
12
235
Yoo, Nick
9
Darien
5:26.87
10
236
Stevens, Tyler
11
Bernards
5:27.03
14
237
Mujo, Marvin
10
Queens Metropoli
5:27.36
13
238
Oliver, Kevin
9
Northport
5:28.48
11
239
Finch, Curtis
11
Baldwin
5:28.50
12
240
Hoffman, Daniel
10
Oceanside
5:28.52
7
241
Aiza, SHIKAPWASHYA
9
Valhalla
5:28.69
14
242
Chi, Andrew
12
Bergen Catholic
5:28.88
10
243
Gomez, Christian
12
Queens Metropoli
5:29.14
13
244
Lee, Yoonhyuk [Brian]
11
Northern Valley-
5:29.25
10
245
Asselta, Joseph
9
Paul D Schreiber
5:30.98
9
246
Sullivan, Leo
11
Hall
5:31.18
7
247
Figueroa, Brandon
10
Glassboro
5:31.22
12
248
Quinn, Sean
10
Souhegan
5:31.75
12
249
Kong, Stanley
10
Manhasset
5:32.18
7
250
Gardner, David
10
Hall
5:32.32
14
251
Southard, John
9
Paul D Schreiber
5:32.60
11
252
Gibbons, Sam
10
Northport
5:32.66
13
253
Replogle, Mike
9
Coatesville
5:33.01
11
254
Chrispin, Samyr
9
Westbury
5:33.22
12
255
Salas, Oscar
12
Westbury
5:33.31
9
256
Rotko, Ethan
9
Paul D Schreiber
5:33.44
11
257
Greenwood, Philip
10
Northport
5:33.48
13
258
Christiansen, Trevor
11
Rocky Hill
5:34.15
10
259
Shah, Mihir
12
North Bergen
5:34.47
9
260
Arthur, Jackson
10
Northport
5:34.79
11
261
Moemeka, Emeka
11
Hall
5:34.80
12
262
Idler, Brendan
11
East Port-South
5:34.96
9
263
Chan, Emilio
11
Hall
5:35.07
12
264
O'Kane, Jack
11
Bergen Catholic
5:35.29
10
265
Thomas, Aasad
10
St Benedicts Pre
5:35.35
9
266
Chauvette, Lutherson
9
Deer Park
5:35.48
12
267
Greenberg, Gabriel
11
Friends' Central
5:35.80
12
268
Murgia, Chaz
9
Germantown Acade
5:35.86
12
269
O'Connor, Patrick
11
Miller Place
5:36.45
11
270
Mo, Kenneth
11
Glenelg
5:36.97
12
271
Martes, Gabriel
10
Queens Metropoli
5:36.97
13
272
Rathje, Matthew
10
East Port-South
5:37.35
9
273
Suitt, Miles
10
Bergen Catholic
5:38.46
10
275
Strauss, Andrew
10
Souhegan
5:38.48
14
276
Friedman, Zacharie
9
Scarsdale
5:38.54
10
277
Ali, Akram
11
Northern Valley-
5:38.71
10
278
Boulter, Jackson
10
Hall
5:38.87
13
279
Fagan, Noel
12
Hall
5:38.99
13
280
Munro, Myles
7
Seaford
5:39.24
11
281
Cellura, Jason
10
Northport
5:39.83
13
282
Pesanello, Nick
10
Bergen Catholic
5:39.93
13
283
Nejberger, Samuel
9
Cheltenham
5:40.18
12
284
Wang, Naiwen
11
Hall
5:40.32
12
285
Villar, Sergio
10
St Benedicts Pre
5:40.53
14
286
Sharma, Justin
12
Bay Shore
5:40.69
14
287
Gomez, Christophe
11
Queens Metropoli
5:42.06
13
288
Burr, Caleb
12
Hall
5:42.88
11
289
Vasconcellos, Alexis
11
Deer Park
5:43.94
13
291
Kolin, Ryan
10
Manhasset
5:44.48
7
292
Cho, Shane
12
Queens Metropoli
5:45.52
14
293
Birbara, James
9
Hall
5:46.13
13
294
Keener, Shane
9
Kingsway Regiona
5:47.05
12
295
Sanderson, Benjamin
11
Hall
5:47.25
13
296
Bach, Jason
10
Hall
5:47.42
13
297
Michalski, Ryan
9
Miller Place
5:48.05
12
298
Himelfarb, Zachary
9
Northport
5:48.29
13
299
Nachimson, Sam
10
Paul D Schreiber
5:51.80
14
300
Peterson, Nicholas
10
Hall
5:51.91
13
301
Yang, Patrick
10
Niskayuna
5:52.19
13
302
Sangirardi, Charles
10
Northport
5:52.42
13
303
Eoin, WALDEN
9
Valhalla
5:52.54
14
304
Coronel, Cristian
9
Paul D Schreiber
5:52.91
14
305
Smith, Nathaniel
10
St Benedicts Pre
5:53.76
14
306
Wilkins, Jack
11
Hall
5:54.97
13
307
Lanteri, Joe
10
Deer Park
5:55.53
13
308
Leopold, Justin
10
Hall
6:00.60
13
309
Steckler, Kevin
9
Kingsway Regiona
6:02.05
12
310
Mullarkey, Colin
9
Kingsway Regiona
6:04.35
12
311
Matos, Carlos
11
Bay Shore
6:04.67
14
312
Spain, Jake
9
Germantown Acade
6:05.44
14
313
Wetzel, Dane
10
Germantown Acade
6:06.10
14
314
Pepito, Khalil
9
Kingsway Regiona
6:06.50
12
315
Lileika, Peter
9
Valhalla
6:06.58
14
316
Hendershott, Zachary
9
Millville Senior
6:07.55
14
317
Rapley, Travis
10
Pleasantville (N
6:09.66
14
318
DeSario, Louis
10
Northport
6:10.20
13
319
Kearns, David
11
American Christi
6:13.02
14
320
Shamoun, Jackson
10
Sewanhaka
6:13.76
14
321
Olinkiewicz, Theo
11
Shelter Island
6:14.42
14
322
Rao, Avaneesh
9
Scarsdale
6:14.48
14
323
Loiaconi, Nicholas
10
Port Chester
6:18.25
14
324
Zik, Jacob
10
Scarsdale
6:29.24
14
325
Lerner, Miles
10
Northport
6:30.71
13
326
Clemons, Jimmy
9
Coatesville
6:37.87
11
327
Angelillo, Daniel
11
WC Mepham
6:40.12
14
328
Rivello, Joseph
-
Queens Metropoli
6:40.77
14
329
Fujita, Nobutaka
9
Valhalla
6:45.78
14
330
Vazquez, Fabian
-
Queens Metropoli
6:47.04
14
--
Culhane, Colin
11
Northport
DNF
10
Mens 1 Mile Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beggins, Dylan
9
Bay Shore
4:48.58
2
2
Camacho-Bucks, Antonio
9
Centennial
4:51.25
1
3
Diaz, Fernando
9
Susan Wagner
4:54.42
1
4
Altman, Jordan
9
Syosset
4:54.45
1
5
Phillips, Kyle
9
Briarcliff
4:54.62
1
6
Agaj, Ergi
9
Fordham Prep
5:03.46
1
7
Perazzo, Joseph
9
Susan Wagner
5:03.59
1
8
Armstrong, Matt
9
Huntington
5:05.39
1
9
Cherry, Timothy
10
Glenelg
5:08.11
1
10
Bravo, Antonio
9
Iona Preparatory
5:14.22
1
11
Jiang, Everson
9
Telecommunicatio
5:15.19
1
12
Williams, Zayden
9
Benjamin Banneke
5:15.38
1
13
Brightman, Caleb
9
Pawling
5:16.73
1
14
Rinke, Coby
9
Briarcliff
5:22.19
1
15
Bagattine, Peter
9
Bay Shore
5:22.21
2
16
Drew, Gordon
9
Notre Dame-West
5:22.66
1
17
Mattern, Christopher
9
Bay Shore
5:23.56
2
18
Maguire, Paul
9
Don Bosco Prep
5:24.82
2
19
Frayler, Jake
9
Susan Wagner
5:29.96
1
20
Klemm, Brenden
9
Don Bosco Prep
5:30.03
2
21
Schimkus, chris
9
Massapequa
5:30.23
2
22
Milholland, Noah
9
Oakland Mills
5:30.69
2
23
Mulvey, Brian
9
White Plains
5:31.10
2
24
Robertazzi, Joseph
9
Ossining Senior
5:31.99
2
25
Dennis, Luke
8
Briarcliff
5:32.65
2
26
Balakhanei, Sam
9
Roslyn
5:33.14
2
27
Brown, Patric
9
White Plains
5:33.34
2
28
Seipel, Charles
9
Huntington
5:33.56
2
29
Chan, Daniel
9
Syosset
5:36.66
2
30
Rodriguez, Giovanni
9
Massapequa
5:37.71
2
31
Voynavich, Matthew
9
Roslyn
5:38.70
2
32
Jenkins, Hugo
9
Stuyvesant
5:39.21
3
33
DeGregori, Daniel
9
East Meadow
5:39.64
2
34
Sanchez, Stefano
9
Syosset
5:41.38
1
35
DeMilio, Joey
9
White Plains
5:42.07
2
36
Smith, Kornel
9
Briarcliff
5:42.15
2
37
Petrauskas, Ryan
9
Stuyvesant
5:42.29
3
39
Almazo, Brian
9
Susan Wagner
5:47.04
2
40
Salcedo, Julian
9
Ossining Senior
5:47.79
3
41
Salonich, Alex
9
White Plains
5:47.87
2
42
Talamo, Sergio
9
Massapequa
5:47.93
2
43
Nguyen, Anthony
9
Our Lady Of Good
5:48.55
3
44
Zeng, Raymond
9
Telecommunicatio
5:48.89
3
45
Chan, Kenneth
9
East Meadow
5:50.72
2
46
Patel, Anuj
9
Syosset
5:59.46
3
47
Acevado, Diego
9
Bay Shore
5:59.99
3
48
Gessesse, Yared
9
HS For Math, Sci
6:01.64
3
49
Kaplan, Dylan
9
East Meadow
6:01.69
3
50
Magrino, Domenick
9
Syosset
6:05.67
3
51
Jagdeo, Cobus
9
Telecommunicatio
6:06.03
3
52
Behiri, Ron
9
Roslyn
6:07.82
3
53
Chan, Timothy
9
Syosset
6:09.51
2
54
Wexler, Jonathan
9
Briarcliff
6:10.41
3
55
Gilmore, Jack
9
Babylon
6:13.52
2
56
Cincotta, Austin
9
Bay Shore
6:24.85
3
57
Cantor, Max
9
NEST+m
6:31.46
3
58
Southern, Alexander
9
Briarcliff
6:33.64
3
59
Garcia, Juan
9
Bay Shore
6:34.52
3
60
Jiang, Benson
9
East Meadow
6:35.89
3
61
Zhicay, Carlos
9
Bay Shore
6:41.33
3
62
Almorin, Edwin
9
Bay Shore
6:47.84
3
63
Ahmad, Muhammad
9
East Meadow
7:32.92
3
Mens 1 Mile Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huaf, Jacob
10
Mount Hebron
4:43.60
1
2
Raudabaugh, Joseph
10
Howard
4:44.81
1
3
Moyer, Braedon
10
Mount Hebron
4:47.85
1
4
Rosario, Alexander
10
Sanford H. Calho
4:51.85
1
5
Bacon, Atticus
10
Stuyvesant
4:51.91
1
6
Schwab, John
10
Sanford H. Calho
4:53.37
1
7
Berganza, Gianluc
10
Roslyn
5:03.39
1
8
Culotta, Giovanni
10
Briarcliff
5:03.77
3
9
Pesantez, David
10
Roslyn
5:04.23
1
10
Freire, Carlos
10
Notre Dame-West
5:04.84
1
11
Bilardello, Joseph
10
Sanford H. Calho
5:07.43
1
12
Kopelman, Aidan
10
Sanford H. Calho
5:08.47
1
13
Alfaro, Emanuel
10
Newburgh Free
5:08.56
1
14
Sturtevant, Michael
10
Glenelg
5:12.05
2
15
Hinton, Thomas
10
Archbishop Spald
5:13.09
3
16
Olsen, Olav
10
HS For Math, Sci
5:13.84
1
17
Rodriguez, Devin
10
Notre Dame-West
5:15.30
1
18
Sesay, Isaiah
10
Bishop McNamara
5:16.36
2
19
Lee, Lucas
10
Stuyvesant
5:16.91
2
20
McElhennon, Aidan
10
Our Lady Of Good
5:18.07
3
21
Dorfler, Gavin
10
Don Bosco Prep
5:18.79
2
22
Szulejko, Kuba
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
5:19.38
2
23
Flinchbaugh, Braden
10
Hendrick Hudson
5:20.27
1
24
Nagengast, Nate
10
Bay Shore
5:22.37
3
25
Gerosa, Matthew
10
Syosset
5:22.91
2
26
Debrosse, Brenden
10
Massapequa
5:22.95
1
27
Wong, Jonathon
10
Hendrick Hudson
5:23.71
2
28
Shea, Caleb
10
Notre Dame-West
5:28.51
2
29
Jagdeo, John
10
Telecommunicatio
5:29.01
3
30
Cucuzza, Brendan
10
Roslyn
5:31.94
2
31
Cascio, Michael
10
Susan Wagner
5:34.36
2
32
Cummings, Justin
10
Notre Dame-West
5:34.62
2
33
O'Donnell, Sean
10
White Plains
5:35.09
2
34
MacDaniel, Mark
10
Notre Dame-West
5:35.45
2
35
Kovaci, Christopher
10
Notre Dame-West
5:36.92
2
36
Nguyen, Quan
10
Notre Dame-West
5:37.81
2
37
Jewram, Sanjiv
10
Stuyvesant
5:39.02
2
38
Gunning, Christopher
10
Reservoir
5:39.30
1
39
D'Antuono, Micheal
10
Glenelg
5:39.36
2
40
Wagman, Matthew
10
Stuyvesant
5:39.74
2
41
Bravo, Jose
10
Telecommunicatio
5:39.84
3
42
Costanza, Joseph
10
Massapequa
5:43.48
3
43
Vasquez, Sebastian
10
Bay Shore
5:48.28
3
44
Suna, Andres
10
Ossining Senior
5:50.53
3
45
Pesin, Hunter
10
Stuyvesant
5:55.38
3
46
Frohne, Christopher
10
Bay Shore
5:55.75
3
47
Hoffman, Jake
10
Roslyn
5:56.42
3
48
Barnett, Brendan
10
Notre Dame-West
5:57.71
3
49
Missett, Matthew
10
White Plains
5:59.32
3
50
Ricardo, Michael
10
Massapequa
6:07.41
3
51
O'Leary, Nick
10
East Meadow
6:13.80
3
52
Lieu, Nolen
10
East Meadow
6:23.93
3
53
Stancik, Will
10
Our Lady Of Good
6:36.22
3
54
Hecker, Joseph
10
Bay Shore
6:36.75
3
55
Ligonde, Avery
10
Bay Shore
6:50.63
3
Mens 1 Mile Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Jabari
11
Benjamin Banneke
4:47.72
1
2
Patel, Ishaan
12
Syosset
4:52.34
1
3
Canenguez, Chris
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
4:52.37
1
4
Balakhanei, Sean
12
Roslyn
4:53.62
1
5
Garcia, Jaheim
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
4:54.41
1
6
Butler, Eian
11
Howard
4:55.13
1
7
Werdell, Jakob
11
Howard
4:55.21
1
8
Schoen, Brandon
11
Roslyn
4:56.75
1
9
Aspiras, Andrew
12
Syosset
4:57.84
1
10
Snyder, Nicholas
9
Mount Hebron
4:58.10
1
11
Feeney, Luke
12
Syosset
5:01.17
2
12
Bray, Andrew
12
Oakland Mills
5:03.20
3
13
Nie, Carl
11
Syosset
5:03.72
2
14
Ahrens, Lucas
11
Sanford H. Calho
5:04.33
2
15
Lin, Wentao
12
Stuyvesant
5:04.34
1
16
Jimenez, Ian
11
HS For Math, Sci
5:04.74
1
17
Salazar, David
12
Oakland Mills
5:06.07
3
18
Athanitis, Loukas
12
Archbishop Spald
5:06.23
1
19
Lam, Samuel
11
East Meadow
5:06.83
1
20
Bader, Logan
11
Sanford H. Calho
5:07.58
2
21
Islas, Daniel
11
Sanford H. Calho
5:07.89
2
22
Villatoro, William
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
5:08.08
1
23
Mayourian, Jacob
11
Roslyn
5:08.88
1
24
Lutz, Andrew
12
Babylon
5:09.82
2
25
Leeb, Nick
11
East Meadow
5:10.39
2
26
Waruch, Matthew
11
Rondout Valley
5:11.18
2
27
Saar, Alex
11
Massapequa
5:16.25
1
28
Hopper, Blake
11
Rondout Valley
5:16.92
2
29
Adesina, Ademola
11
Benjamin Banneke
5:17.04
2
30
Brennan, Really
12
Sanford H. Calho
5:20.39
2
31
Baxt, Aaron
12
Syosset
5:21.01
2
32
Rice, Matt
11
East Meadow
5:21.18
2
33
Savoretti, Vincent
12
East Meadow
5:21.32
2
34
Ren, Patrick
11
Stuyvesant
5:23.58
2
35
D'Alto, Jake
12
East Meadow
5:25.61
2
36
Multer, Steven
12
Sanford H. Calho
5:28.38
2
37
McNicholas, Jack
12
Don Bosco Prep
5:29.13
1
38
Naseer, Kashif
12
Telecommunicatio
5:29.16
2
39
Elkowitz, Jonatha
12
Roslyn
5:45.55
3
40
Martin, Nicholas
11
Stuyvesant
5:46.34
2
41
Schneebaum, Ryan
12
East Meadow
5:49.70
3
42
Banish, Jason
12
East Meadow
5:50.27
2
43
Giammarino, Antonio
-
Roslyn
5:50.80
3
44
Catalfomo, Dante
12
Rondout Valley
5:53.62
2
45
Rood, Keever
12
Roslyn
6:01.72
3
46
Turner, Xavier
9
Kingsway Regiona
6:08.58
3
47
Helming, Logan
12
East Meadow
6:09.61
3
48
Carravone, Scott
9
Notre Dame-West
6:22.13
3
49
Kumar, Archit
9
Kingsway Regiona
6:22.15
3
50
Kaplan, Jason
12
East Meadow
6:32.17
3
51
Helming, Payson
11
East Meadow
6:32.36
3
52
Baker, Alex
9
Kingsway Regiona
6:32.99
3
53
Schultz, Garrett
9
Kingsway Regiona
6:33.86
3
54
Piccinone, Danny
11
East Meadow
6:36.62
3
55
DeLuca III, Louis
9
Kingsway Regiona
7:20.92
3
--
Martinez, Ethan
11
Don Bosco Prep
DNF
2
Mens 2 Miles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Ryan
12
Archbishop Spald
9:29.12
0
2
Bendtsen, Nicholas
11
Wolcott
9:36.08
0
3
Cole, Jacob
11
Centennial
9:39.13
0
4
Caso, Daniel
12
Arlington
9:41.09
0
5
Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu
12
Warwick Valley
9:41.82
0
6
Ba, Baidy
11
Oakland Mills
9:45.63
0
7
Clifford, Tyler
12
Perkiomen Valley
9:57.39
0
8
Schousen, Stephen
11
J P McCaskey
9:59.91
0
9
Coleman, Walter Jake
11
Scarsdale
10:06.96
0
10
Huaf, Jacob
10
Mount Hebron
10:07.56
0
11
Marine, Tristan
12
New Rochelle
10:09.97
0
12
Parrado, Tyler
12
St Peters Prep
10:10.00
0
13
Abrams, John
11
Newburgh Free
10:13.24
0
14
Yeroushalmi, Elijah
11
Roslyn
10:17.06
0
15
Cass, Shane
12
New Rochelle
10:22.11
0
16
Danowski, Dylan
12
Perkiomen Valley
10:26.30
0
17
Aouchiche, Amokrane
10
WC Mepham
10:45.13
0
--
Bautista, Ermel
12
Westhampton Beac
DNF
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amouzou, Loick
12
Hammond
7.46
nwi
0
2
Williams, Urijah
12
St Benedicts Pre
7.73
nwi
0
3
Stevens Long, Travon
12
Benjamin Banneke
7.84
nwi
0
4
Wright, Donovan
12
Burlington Towns
7.85
nwi
0
5
Worrel, Justis
12
St Benedicts Pre
7.91
nwi
0
6
Russo, Jared
12
Notre Dame-West
7.94
nwi
0
7
Jones, Greg-Anthony
12
St Benedicts Pre
8.05
nwi
0
8
Reid, Sephton
12
Bloomfield
8.06
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tabugbo, Okechukwu
11
Reservoir
8.23
nwi
1
2
Garwacki, Zachary
12
Centennial
8.26
nwi
1
3
Hickey, Jack
12
Pawling
8.63
nwi
1
4
Felton, Casseus
11
East Meadow
8.88
nwi
2
5
Duncan, Kabeal
-
Franklin K Lane
9.02
nwi
1
6
Rahman, Tanvi
12
HS For Math, Sci
9.23
nwi
1
7
Mclaughlin, Jackson
11
HS For Math, Sci
9.31
nwi
1
8
Postelnik, Sam
11
HS For Math, Sci
9.42
nwi
1
9
Creegan, Bryden
12
Rondout Valley
9.43
nwi
1
10
Szekeres, Brady
11
Rondout Valley
9.66
nwi
2
11
Bergman, Maxwell
11
Roslyn
9.74
nwi
2
12
Sudol, Michael
12
Archbishop Spald
10.14
nwi
2
13
Vora, Manit
12
East Meadow
11.01
nwi
2
--
Newman, Isaac
12
Ossining Senior
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 55m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chery, Quincy
10
Huntington
8.28
nwi
1
2
Ruxton, Colin
10
Our Lady Of Good
9.07
nwi
1
3
Drost, Cayden
9
Notre Dame-West
9.37
nwi
1
4
Humer, Ryan
10
Iona Preparatory
9.47
nwi
1
5
Chen, Leo
10
HS For Math, Sci
10.04
nwi
1
6
Clearly, Nathaniel
10
Franklin K Lane
10.10
nwi
1
7
Pinilla, Julian
9
Roslyn
10.36
nwi
2
8
Murray, Colin
10
Father Judge
10.86
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Jack
10
HS For Math, Sci
11.02
nwi
2
10
Lambert, Jonathan
9
HS For Math, Sci
11.30
nwi
2
11
Felton, Zhaire
9
East Meadow
11.55
nwi
2
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Urijah
12
St Benedicts Pre
7.73
nwi
2
2
Amouzou, Loick
12
Hammond
7.75
nwi
5
3
Wright, Donovan
12
Burlington Towns
7.78
nwi
3
4
Stevens Long, Travon
12
Benjamin Banneke
8.00
nwi
1
5
Jones, Greg-Anthony
12
St Benedicts Pre
8.03
nwi
13
6
Reid, Sephton
12
Bloomfield
8.07
nwi
10
7
Russo, Jared
12
Notre Dame-West
8.12
nwi
4
8
Worrel, Justis
12
St Benedicts Pre
8.14
nwi
13
9
Mitchell, Jahari
12
St Benedicts Pre
8.17
nwi
8
10
Rucker, Isiah
11
Oakland Mills
8.19
nwi
9
11
Onyejekwe, Brandon
12
Rocky Hill
8.26
nwi
3
12
Edzii, Ebenezer
12
Millville Senior
8.27
nwi
9
13
Bianco, Nick
12
Massapequa
8.28
nwi
11
14
DelaCruz, Lorenzo
10
Perkiomen Valley
8.31
nwi
9
15
Jones, Ja'kai
11
Sussex Tech
8.35
nwi
11
16
Frenche, Ayize
12
University
8.38
nwi
11
17
Foote, Jadore
11
Uniondale
8.39
nwi
3
18
Munro, Anthony
11
Seaford
8.41
nwi
5
19
Mezzina, David
12
St Peters Prep
8.42
nwi
11
20
Mavros, Alexander
12
Arlington
8.45
nwi
5
21
Montaque, Dante
12
Bloomfield
8.47
nwi
10
22
Alexander, Simon
11
Wilton
8.49
nwi
7
23
Baloyi, Malwandla
10
West Windsor-Pla
8.51
nwi
9
24
Alexander, Semaj
12
Mt Vernon
8.52
nwi
13
25
Reilly, James
12
Hendrick Hudson
8.53
nwi
9
26
Smith, Justin
11
Our Lady Of Good
8.57
nwi
5
27
Graham, Dante
-
Campus Magnet
8.57
nwi
7
28
Simon, Mickenson
11
Westbury
8.60
nwi
4
29
Kao, Daniel
12
White Plains
8.62
nwi
2
30
Anthony, Darius
12
Howard
8.64
nwi
2
31
Caccavelli, Robert
12
Deptford Townshi
8.65
nwi
10
32
Whitaker, Josh
12
Oakland Mills
8.67
nwi
6
33
Moorer, Nathaniel
11
Uniondale
8.69
nwi
12
34
Mann, Kyle
11
Bay Shore
8.71
nwi
12
35
Perling, Will
12
Bernards
8.79
nwi
3
36
Stephens II, Andwelle
12
Millville Senior
8.81
nwi
8
37
Krashi, Hekelio
-
Christopher Colu
8.82
nwi
1
38
Murphy, James
12
Massapequa
8.83
nwi
11
39
Kennedy, Tyler
11
Wilton
8.84
nwi
8
40
Delk, Brian
11
West Windsor-Pla
8.85
nwi
10
41
Tasong, Axel
-
Our Lady Of Good
8.90
nwi
7
42
Pugliano, Michael
11
Massapequa
8.96
nwi
10
43
Clark, Caleb
12
Suitland
9.00
nwi
13
44
Ross, Justin
12
Baldwin
9.05
nwi
13
45
Jeong, Danny
12
Monroe-Woodbury
9.22
nwi
3
46
Felicien, Cameron
11
Bay Shore
9.24
nwi
4
47
Oliveira Nurse, Antonio
12
Queens Metropoli
9.24
nwi
12
48
Scanlon, Christian
11
Notre Dame-West
9.25
nwi
8
49
Fawkes, Richeid
12
Deptford Townshi
9.35
nwi
6
50
Li, Kyle
10
East Meadow
9.44
nwi
12
51
Allison, Ayo
12
West Windsor-Pla
9.50
nwi
5
52
Caminiti, Andino
10
Bernards
9.54
nwi
4
52
Collette, Noah
10
Paramus Catholic
9.54
nwi
1
54
Singh, Gursharan
10
Deptford Townshi
9.55
nwi
11
55
Redavid, Mikey
12
West Windsor-Pla
9.60
nwi
5
56
Cherry, Jonathan
11
Perkiomen Valley
9.77
nwi
1
57
Berges, Aiden
12
Monroe-Woodbury
9.78
nwi
6
58
Eames, Patrick
11
Somers
9.82
nwi
7
59
Swinton, Astin
11
Bay Shore
9.85
nwi
3
60
Giglio, Aidan
12
Miller Place
10.06
nwi
8
61
Talavera, Jacob
11
Valhalla
10.07
nwi
9
62
Viera, Anthony
11
Arlington
10.20
nwi
5
63
Garcia, Alex
11
Valhalla
10.21
nwi
1
64
Griffin, Jaylen
10
Hammond
10.25
nwi
6
65
Wolliston, Christian
10
Bloomfield
10.28
nwi
1
66
Kao, Will
10
White Plains
10.40
nwi
12
67
Fucci, Connor
11
Somers
10.50
nwi
13
68
Dilworth, Parker
11
Riverdale Baptis
10.51
nwi
13
69
Smith, Grant
12
Glenelg
10.53
nwi
13
70
Phalen, Luke
12
Somers
10.57
nwi
11
71
Pouncey, Ameil
10
Coatesville
10.98
nwi
7
72
Wehrli, Justine
12
Queens Metropoli
11.05
nwi
10
73
Faragalla, Khaled
11
Snyder
11.07
nwi
12
74
Jayden, TSOI
9
Valhalla
11.27
nwi
10
75
Dely, Jordany
12
Paramus Catholic
11.62
nwi
6
76
Jonah, SMITH
9
Valhalla
12.12
nwi
7
77
Antoan, Damian
11
Cheltenham
13.18
nwi
6
78
Standfield, Christian
12
Mount Hebron
16.02
nwi
9
--
Rodriguez, Julian
11
Deptford Townshi
FS
nwi
7
Mens 1 Mile Steeplechase Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulvany, Brendan
12
Iona Preparatory
4:57.32
0
2
Davis, Jackson
11
Ethical Culture
5:02.49
0
3
Kelly, Patrick
12
Penncrest
5:02.90
0
4
Ferrante, Frank
12
HS for Construct
5:09.70
0
5
Tapia, Joe
12
Port Chester
5:13.06
0
6
Perrone, Thomas
11
Port Chester
5:16.68
0
7
Wilde, Sean
11
Massapequa
5:19.28
0
8
Schindel, Sammy
12
Ethical Culture
5:20.65
0
9
Dente, Nick
12
New Rochelle
5:21.00
0
10
Ham, Joseph
11
Queens Metropoli
5:23.08
0
11
Collier, Gavin
12
J P McCaskey
5:26.57
0
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Eleanor Roosevel
1:30.39
0
2
Relay Team
J P McCaskey
1:30.83
0
3
Relay Team
Westbury
1:31.40
0
4
Relay Team
Paul VI
1:31.55
0
5
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
1:31.68
0
--
Relay Team
Bloomfield
DQ
0
Mens 4x200 Relay Freshmen
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Cardoza ,
Chiu, Jeyakuma
Susan Wagner
1:43.48
1
2
Agaj, Disney,
Lulka, Gazso
Fordham Prep
1:43.63
1
3
Jordan, Williams,
Hinton, Blevins,
Boys & Girls
1:43.95
1
4
Drost, Benton,
Davis, Sutton
Notre Dame-West
1:44.34
3
5
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
1:45.66
1
6
Lester, Jenkins,
Blackman, Nguyen
Our Lady Of Good
1:46.23
3
7
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:49.26
1
8
Costello, Soi,
Peck, Mondini
Rondout Valley
1:51.01
2
9
Crane, Walser,
Natal, Colon
Bay Shore
1:52.63
1
10
Koerner, Keane,
Catalano, Rugolo
Babylon
1:54.59
2
11
Angel, Casella,
Casella, Jillard
Kingsway Regiona
1:55.01
2
12
Feirman, Feirman,
Wong, Klimek
Hendrick Hudson
2:01.51
2
13
Einhorn, Labick,
Starr, Wexler
Briarcliff
2:07.56
2
Mens 4x200 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Robinson,
Chery, Mays-McK
Huntington
1:34.16
1
2
Montes, Worrell,
Fermpong, Welling
Newburgh Free
1:34.19
1
3
Lopez, Reyes,
Amaker, Martinez
Snyder
1:42.05
2
4
Taylor, Onyekere,
Johnson, Loberiza
Our Lady Of Good
1:42.46
3
5
Varames, Chaparro,
Sidoti, McIntyre
Iona Preparatory
1:42.68
1
6
Noel, Dorestan,
Long, Reid
Uniondale
1:43.36
1
7
Schipf, Mineo,
Herbst, Parise
Babylon
1:43.62
2
8
Corbisie, Belgrave,
Rowe, Huvane
Don Bosco Prep
1:44.75
3
9
Small, Sandoval,
Henrique, Hecker
Bay Shore
1:45.15
2
10
McMunn, Insalaco,
Barry, Mason
Westhampton Beac
1:45.58
1
11
Hicks, Ligon,
Robinson, Rodrigue
Notre Dame-West
1:46.71
3
12
Corcoran, Thompson,
Worthy, David
Kingsway Regiona
1:50.47
2
13
Asiema, Gindhart,
Pasion, Siedleck
Don Bosco Prep
1:54.36
3
14
Barry, Clarke,
Kazemi, Wong
Hendrick Hudson
2:21.89
2
Mens 4x200 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Canales, Chester,
James, Olivio
Wg Oconnell-Copi
1:38.51
1
2
McCrae, Hassan,
Faragall, Britton
Snyder
1:39.65
1
3
Ryan, Olson,
Medina, Condenzi
Sanford H. Calho
1:40.04
3
4
Read, Creegan,
Williams, Fares
Rondout Valley
1:42.08
2
5
Byron, Richards,
Tertel, Ulysse
Prospect Heights
1:42.35
2
6
Piazzi, Winston,
Sakamoto, Boon
HS For Math, Sci
1:42.76
2
7
Cuello, Scotti,
Solis, Jablonsk
East Meadow
1:43.19
1
8
Edwards, Clearly,
Wong, Oliver
Franklin K Lane
1:43.27
1
9
Enriquez, Anighoro,
Ali, Nwegbu
Snyder
1:47.99
2
10
Capriott, Hall,
Oriolls, Sutera
Don Bosco Prep
1:56.58
2
11
Karapety, Kevin,
Petion, Moyano
William E Grady
2:00.57
3
12
Andonian, Trillo,
Lee, Capicott
Hendrick Hudson
2:05.56
3
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Hay,
Steele, Beckford
Bloomfield
1:29.61
1
2
Cater, Colbert,
Hornsby, Valentin
Eleanor Roosevel
1:30.39
2
3
Gubler, Mazero,
Martino, Mazero
Paul VI
1:31.35
5
4
Corpus, Vitucci,
Othman, Adekoya
Susan Wagner
1:31.37
1
5
Allen, Jean,
Frazier, Kuunifaa
Westbury
1:31.54
2
6
Rodrigue, Manning,
Valentin, Dickinso
J P McCaskey
1:31.80
1
7
Quinn, Mason,
Richberg, James
Freeport
1:31.94
2
7
Acosta, Bryant,
Edzii, Rivera
Millville Senior
1:31.94
1
9
Clement, Adams,
Rios, Sedalis
Deptford Townshi
1:32.55
3
10
Carter, Butler-S,
White, Washingt
Bishop McNamara
1:32.98
9
11
Nmah, Odunjo,
Jones, Tan
Penn Wood
1:33.02
5
12
Robison, Urbancik,
Neile, Ramsingh
Sachem East
1:33.16
6
13
Agbayewa, Mayfield,
Jasmin, Bradford
Reservoir
1:33.20
2
14
Romaldo, Wagnac,
Martinez, Love
East Meadow
1:33.32
4
15
Jacobs, Sims,
Sims, Burgess
Riverdale Baptis
1:33.71
4
16
Klishch, Contrera,
Frascell, Kelly
Monroe-Woodbury
1:33.89
7
17
Dan, MacIver,
Garwacki, Altman
Centennial
1:33.92
7
18
Elmogi, Despeign,
Tagaram, Redavid
West Windsor-Pla
1:34.04
20
19
Evans, Rogers,
Rucker, McHargh
Oakland Mills
1:34.38
3
20
Desir, Omeike,
Ricketts, Powell
Elmont Memorial
1:34.47
8
21
Robertso, Wright,
Scott, Lee
Burlington Towns
1:34.48
6
22
Henrique, Rodman,
Lizardi, Ruffo
Hall
1:34.83
10
23
Ledgiste, Slade,
Gbadamas, Morrone
St Peters Prep
1:34.94
4
24
Carter, Custodio,
Venerabl, Piergros
Archbishop Spald
1:35.34
5
25
Bryan, Johnston,
Eweka, Douglas
Campus Magnet
1:35.53
7
26
Johnson, Sample,
Amouzou, Yates
Hammond
1:35.61
6
27
Adedokun, DelaCruz,
Osei-Bon, Bruno
Perkiomen Valley
1:35.73
5
28
Acosta, Decoteau,
Ross, Jean-Bap
Baldwin
1:35.77
11
29
Carter, Borges,
Torre, Dely
Paramus Catholic
1:35.89
3
30
Mallon, Regan,
Modehn, Coleman
Haddam-Killingwo
1:35.90
20
31
Decias, Magossou,
White, Wilson
Hudson Catholic
1:36.05
3
32
Douglas, Sanneh,
Sapathy, Mahmud
Christopher Colu
1:36.83
6
33
Ali, Tucker,
Ware, Mack
Pennsauken
1:36.90
9
34
Brizeus, Means,
Elcock, Feimster
Baldwin
1:36.90
12
35
Adedeji, Rodrigue,
Rodrigue, Barrett
Our Lady Of Good
1:36.92
19
36
Gbaguidi, Messina,
Cook, Chan
Susan Wagner
1:37.51
3
37
Johnson, Bell,
Matthews, Watkins
Imhotep Charter
1:37.54
8
38
Williams, Heineman,
Townes, Williams
Kingsway Regiona
1:37.58
4
39
Griggs, Bethea,
Stevenso, Garnett
Chester
1:37.67
2
40
Vahdatsh, Stimler,
Higgins, Brown
Glenelg
1:37.78
11
41
Morival, Hope,
Gordon, Saintil
Deer Park
1:37.81
10
42
Kwarteng, Kata,
Lopez, Mann
Bay Shore
1:38.09
7
43
Campbell, Gray,
Dukes, Bentley
Kingsway Regiona
1:38.28
10
44
Aurora, Blocker,
Cretella, Tonelli
Notre Dame-West
1:38.28
1
45
DiTroia, Hala,
Vivaldo-, Jeong
Monroe-Woodbury
1:38.40
12
46
Sanchez, Figat,
Galati, Yanchili
Oceanside
1:38.42
11
47
Weekes, Richards,
Peart, Browne
Boys & Girls
1:38.60
7
47
Stevens, Cole,
Clark, Tolbert
Suitland
1:38.60
9
49
Whigham, Campbell,
Pelote, Smith
Bishop McNamara
1:38.61
19
50
Watson, Simon,
Downer, Jules
Westbury
1:38.70
8
51
McClain-, Harris,
Reasons, Johnson
Coatesville
1:38.84
6
52
Drugge, Armstron,
Balenzan, Dehmel
Darien
1:39.10
20
53
Anderson, Balasubr,
Henry, Abedin
Mount Hebron
1:39.13
10
54
Spicher, Pierre,
Lamb, Rochelle
Hammond
1:39.17
11
55
Holmes, DeLarosa,
Torres J, Bryce Wi
Capital Prep
1:39.23
14
56
Class, Donkor,
Morrison, Barry
Dewitt Clinton
1:39.30
14
57
Hsu, Maitland,
Kazokas, Marcello
WC Mepham
1:39.33
11
58
Lomax, Holland,
Lawrence, Young
Bishop McNamara
1:39.58
20
59
Washingt, Gray-Jor,
Robinson, Collins
Uniondale
1:39.64
8
60
Cortegue, Best,
Williams, Zapata
J P McCaskey
1:40.36
17
61
Artis, Johnson,
Lang, Bacchus
White Plains
1:40.47
10
62
Tetro, Cukaj,
Wright, Hoekstra
Somers
1:40.56
9
63
Luddy, Burkett,
Mansfiel, Avila
Sheehan
1:40.59
14
64
Storti I, Brinkley,
Lee, Smith jr
Plymouth-Whitema
1:40.81
5
65
Eng, Antoan,
Grady, Agyare
Cheltenham
1:40.85
13
66
Ibrahim, Riley,
Julaj, Rodrigue
Hudson Catholic
1:41.02
9
67
Dell, Wallace,
Oliveira, Anton
Queens Metropoli
1:41.14
12
68
Smith, Broughto,
Boatwrig, Orama
Millville Senior
1:41.26
11
69
Johnson, Paris,
White, Henry
Suitland
1:42.34
9
70
Meyer, McConnel,
Pavon, Harris
Arlington
1:42.57
15
71
Lewis, Davis,
Matute, Morris
Harry S Truman (
1:42.73
16
72
Munro, Cantley,
Marzini, Munro
Seaford
1:42.75
12
73
Ugali, Falace,
Nuqui, Wood
Niskayuna
1:42.88
16
74
Butler, Burgess,
Hart, Perry
Coatesville
1:43.03
20
75
Moore, Lokko,
Berry, Nysather
Burlington Towns
1:43.14
17
76
Burger, Neidhard,
Crance, Torres
Minisink Valley
1:43.61
19
77
Ashon, Meikle,
Peck, Folarin
Elmont Memorial
1:43.67
13
78
Cooper, Holly,
McShea, Matthias
Kingsway Regiona
1:43.71
15
79
Santiago, Marte,
Masi, Kessler
Port Chester
1:43.94
19
80
Dodson, Hazoume,
Newell, Bradshaw
Suitland
1:44.57
20
81
Graziano, Russo,
Paderon, Roig
Niskayuna
1:44.84
18
82
Grimatic, Velardi,
Salvador, Liu
Sheehan
1:45.12
18
83
Prinzo, Santiago,
Najafipo, Richard
Warwick Valley
1:45.89
17
84
Biswas, Martin,
Mooney, Catalano
Pleasantville (N
1:46.20
18
85
Colon, Seay,
Fowler, Wollisto
Bloomfield
1:46.21
18
86
Eames, Halper,
Phalen, Szutkows
Somers
1:46.21
15
87
Anaparth, Onyejekw,
Proko, Patlikh
Rocky Hill
1:46.73
15
88
Jang, Duran,
Carbajal, Wu
Plymouth-Whitema
1:47.33
16
89
Perry, Davis,
Lonon, Whitmore
Suitland
1:47.80
13
90
Best, Gil,
Glover, Rubber
Hudson Catholic
1:48.27
13
91
Brown, Keyes,
Williams, Massiah
Cheltenham
1:48.54
14
92
Young, Brown,
Hawk, Jones
Suitland
1:48.71
14
93
Hofmann, Eulo,
Weglarz, Rios
Queens Metropoli
1:48.87
17
94
Crespo, De la is,
Feldstei, Louie
Queens Metropoli
1:49.66
19
95
Augustus, Perry,
Adamson, Hobbs
Suitland
1:49.84
15
96
Purdie, Powell,
Tillman, Washingt
Suitland
1:50.10
17
97
Attah-Gy, Kinard,
Koch, Wakefiel
Mount St. Michae
1:50.19
10
98
Sottile, La,
Levine, Motchour
Paul D Schreiber
1:50.74
19
99
Greilshe, Igbide,
Mun, Severanc
Paul D Schreiber
1:50.78
16
100
Relay Team
Valhalla
1:58.32
18
--
Brown, Thompson,
Marquez, Ephrem
North Bergen
DQ
8
--
Norfleet, Mentor,
Thomas, Charles
Sewanhaka
DQ
16
--
Reese, Collier-,
Brown, Garrison
Imhotep Charter
DNF
13
--
Greene, Williams,
Mosley, Shakir
Pennsauken
DNF
4
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cotton, Ruud,
Ullah, Beaquett
Newburgh Free
3:27.09
1
2
Mclean, Akwei,
Edmunds, Bowry
Paul Robeson for
3:27.86
1
3
Castor, Washingt,
Neugent, Dennin
Abington
3:28.96
3
4
Luong, Chin,
Narbus, Woolery
Penncrest
3:31.75
1
5
Julien, Weekes,
Richards, Smith
Boys & Girls
3:31.97
1
6
Brizeus, Anthony ,
Mulvey, Feimster
Baldwin
3:36.50
2
7
Evans, Kocsis,
Holmes, Pitt
Mount Hebron
3:36.50
2
8
Powell, Onwuka,
Simmons, Gould
Newburgh Free
3:36.56
1
9
Batelic, Haynes,
Diaz, Abrams
Newburgh Free
3:37.69
3
10
Emmerich, Moore,
Bekele-A, Michelin
Warwick Valley
3:38.35
3
11
Stevenso, Garnett,
Bethea, Griggs
Chester
3:39.28
2
12
Richberg, Blades,
Mason, Quinn
Freeport
3:39.67
2
13
Cabrera, Mullings,
Fields, Moodie
Mt Vernon
3:39.72
2
14
DeMarini, MacNeil,
Willman, Parisi
Somers
3:42.12
3
15
Nagengas, Foster,
Pierre, Felicien
Bay Shore
3:43.03
2
16
Bakraqi, Scott,
Rendo, Mignone
Lakeland/Panas
3:43.44
3
17
Bessick, Carter,
Kelly, Deveuax
Coatesville
3:43.56
2
18
Ventura, Chang,
Smithwic, O''Brien
Syosset
3:43.63
2
19
Torres, Streim,
Franchet, Green
Paul D Schreiber
3:44.09
3
20
McKinney, Tasong,
Smith, Rodrigue
Our Lady Of Good
3:45.24
3
21
Stephens, Chapman,
Soto, Silburn
Boys & Girls
3:46.20
2
22
Jules, Kuunifaa,
Simon, Frazier
Westbury
3:49.33
2
23
Donahue, Berry,
Bodendor, Hsu
WC Mepham
3:51.68
3
24
Sampson, Torres J,
Holmes, Bryce Wi
Capital Prep
3:52.25
3
25
Lee, Duff,
Smith jr, Walden
Plymouth-Whitema
3:54.84
3
26
Avila, Burkett,
Salvador, Liu
Sheehan
3:57.08
3
27
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
4:11.04
3
--
Gray-Jor, Robinson,
Hatcher, Taylor
Uniondale
DQ
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Freshmen
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Cardoza ,
Jeyakuma, Chiu
Susan Wagner
3:58.42
0
2
Stiehler, Meaney,
Primaver, Li
Massapequa
4:08.92
0
3
Felton, Patel,
Tobar, Levine
East Meadow
4:36.93
0
4
Natal, Colon,
Cincotta, Aladegbo
Bay Shore
4:54.01
0
5
Cassidy, Rodrigue,
Talamo, Schminku
Massapequa
5:03.76
0
Mens 4x400 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fermpong, Montes,
Welling, Worrell
Newburgh Free
3:34.57
0
2
Martinez, Robinson,
Chery, Mays-McK
Huntington
3:37.36
0
3
Reyes, Lopez,
Dizon, Amaker
Snyder
3:49.56
0
4
Coriglia, Howes,
D'Angelo, Corrigan
Massapequa
3:51.98
0
5
Hargrave, Bogdanow,
McIntyre, Sidoti
Iona Preparatory
3:54.77
0
6
Taylor, Ruxton,
Onyekere, Strazza
Our Lady Of Good
3:58.19
0
7
Masaoka-, Ahmed,
Ribeiro, Molina
East Meadow
4:06.69
0
8
Cuzzi, Kazemi,
Flinchba, Wong
Hendrick Hudson
4:08.11
0
9
Chen, Floody,
Green, Gonzalez
East Meadow
4:25.74
0
10
Moore, Vasquez,
Garcia, Vasquez
Bay Shore
4:43.24
0
Mens 4x400 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muma, Dan,
Altman, MacIver
Centennial
3:32.11
0
2
Adegboyo, Harris,
Jamison, Khairat
Howard
3:32.21
0
3
Pena, Petruso,
Hickey, Brightma
Pawling
3:34.85
0
4
Winter, Savoca,
Mineo, Lutz
Babylon
3:36.63
0
5
Evans, Rucker,
Whitaker, Tatum IV
Oakland Mills
3:37.48
0
6
Baddour, Patel,
Piergros, Marcian
Archbishop Spald
3:46.88
0
7
Adesina, Mobley,
Telemaqu, Ali Wyat
Benjamin Banneke
3:46.93
0
8
Jorge, Ashley,
Paulino-, Clark
South Bronx
3:49.10
0
9
Waruch, Catalfom,
Jordan, Hopper
Rondout Valley
4:09.65
0
10
Relay Team
Babylon
4:11.91
0
11
Grosso, Paolucci,
Klimek, Jung
Hendrick Hudson
5:10.55
0
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kata, Balsamo,
Rabin, Cofield
Bay Shore
8:10.46
0
2
Marcian, Miller,
Ruiz, Hardart
Archbishop Spald
8:17.35
0
3
Foote, McGuire,
O'Brien, Young
Horace Greeley
8:17.66
0
4
Melara-P, Scardign,
Taylor, Funk
Paul D Schreiber
8:34.11
0
5
Grady, Caso,
Locker, Segarra
Arlington
8:34.57
0
6
Bianco, Jarski,
Wilde, Simonett
Massapequa
8:35.39
0
7
Acierno, Armstron,
Aurandt, Bochicch
Bayport Blue Poi
8:45.79
0
8
Cruz, McKeon,
Myers, Johnson
Paul VI
8:51.06
0
9
Arnold, Bielecz,
Veniot, Clave
Sheehan
9:11.37
0
10
Davis, Reid,
Wollisto, Wesley
Bloomfield
9:21.45
0
11
Campbell, Pelote,
Sesay, Smith
Bishop McNamara
9:24.97
0
12
Dickinso, Goddard,
McFee, Strauss
Souhegan
9:27.98
0
13
Cincotta, Sharma,
Frohne, Morezzi
Bay Shore
9:38.36
0
Mens 4x800 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bogdanow, Hargrave,
Bravo, Sidoti
Iona Preparatory
9:14.16
0
2
Diaz, Callari,
Frayler, Perazzo
Susan Wagner
9:22.99
0
3
Masaoka-, Grewal,
Khan, Burnside
East Meadow
9:25.85
0
4
Beggins, Bagattin,
Belford, Sanchez
Bay Shore
9:31.75
0
5
Armstron, Seitz,
James, Seipel
Huntington
9:32.33
0
6
Acevado, Mattern,
Nagengas, Zhicay
Bay Shore
9:55.50
0
7
Alcock, Flinchba,
Sterner, Wong
Hendrick Hudson
10:20.56
0
8
Blackman, Nguyen,
Stancik, McElhenn
Our Lady Of Good
10:45.52
0
Mens SMR 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Youngblo, Joseph,
Kiviat, Stevens
Huntington
3:36.17
1
2
Arango, Howes,
Padron, Jarski
Massapequa
3:38.99
1
3
Venerabl, Carter,
Custodio, Hardart
Archbishop Spald
3:39.84
1
4
Williams, Williams,
Townes, Caraccio
Kingsway Regiona
3:41.54
1
5
Santos, Hopkins,
Cazorla, Kwarteng
Danbury
3:42.01
1
6
Hickey, Petruso,
Mygan, Brightma
Pawling
3:43.60
1
7
Stevens, Agbayewa,
Mayfield, Visserin
Reservoir
3:45.78
2
8
Campbell, Gray,
Dukes, Heineman
Kingsway Regiona
3:45.84
1
9
Leavitt, Stimler,
Higgins, Vahdatsh
Glenelg
3:48.17
1
10
Bentley, Casella,
Holly, Rakitis
Kingsway Regiona
3:48.25
2
11
DeCastro, Chalabi,
Burnett, Rogers
Briarcliff
3:50.35
1
12
McDermot, Tuton,
Francesc, Destasio
Iona Preparatory
3:51.80
1
13
Sorrenti, Davidson,
Kean, Caramell
West Essex Regio
3:57.60
2
14
Chester, Olivio,
James, Garcia
Wg Oconnell-Copi
3:57.96
2
15
Canales, Kosior,
Canengue, Villator
Wg Oconnell-Copi
4:04.31
2
16
Rowe, Sutera,
Ramatta, Siedleck
Don Bosco Prep
4:08.19
2
17
Hansen, Joyner,
Cestaro, Ruddock
Notre Dame-West
4:11.37
2
18
Nelson, Worthy,
Grogan, Magee
Kingsway Regiona
4:14.43
2
19
Oneill, Sudma Za,
Piazzi, Olsen
HS For Math, Sci
4:22.30
2
20
Ivery, Park,
Michel, Ranu
Benjamin Cardozo
4:22.32
2
21
Kong, Winston,
Margalit, Jimenez
HS For Math, Sci
4:35.77
2
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Michael
12
Bloomfield
15.56m
(508.00m)
7
2
Greene, Collin
12
Howard
15.15m
(508.00m)
7
3
Denegall, Joshua
12
Bishop McNamara
14.42m
(508.00m)
7
4
Belmnahia, Noah
12
Valhalla
14.19m
(508.00m)
7
5
Tharpe, James
12
Newburgh Free
14.14m
(508.00m)
7
6
Wakefield Jr, Anthony
12
Mount St. Michae
14.11m
(508.00m)
6
7
Carr, Kendall
12
Eleanor Roosevel
13.54m
(508.00m)
7
8
Ruiz, Joshua
11
Hudson Catholic
13.53m
(508.00m)
5
9
Joesph, Chris
12
Howard
13.51m
(508.00m)
7
10
Kmiotek, Mark
12
Sachem East
13.13m
(508.00m)
7
11
Gonzalez, Moeth
12
Bloomfield
13.05m
(508.00m)
7
12
Brown, Travis
12
University
13.02m
(508.00m)
5
13
Gray, James
12
Bishop McNamara
12.99m
(508.00m)
7
14
Ragonese, Jack
12
Centennial
12.61m
(508.00m)
7
15
London, Ian
11
Coatesville
12.45m
(508.00m)
7
16
Farkas, Dominick
12
Millville Senior
12.33m
(508.00m)
6
17
Johnson, Eli
12
Perkiomen Valley
12.30m
(508.00m)
6
18
Tettah, Michael
12
Cardinal Hayes
12.29m
(508.00m)
7
19
Jinks, Makhai
12
Freeport
12.25m
(508.00m)
5
20
Ward, Shawn
11
Cardinal Hayes
12.24m
(508.00m)
6
21
Gutierrez, Alex
12
Monroe-Woodbury
12.24m
(508.00m)
6
22
DiBenedetto, Darren
12
Sachem East
12.23m
(508.00m)
6
23
Davis, Kyle
12
Bloomfield
12.22m
(508.00m)
7
24
Robinson, David
12
Newburgh Free
12.20m
(508.00m)
7
25
Poet, Dylan
12
Sheehan
12.00m
(508.00m)
6
26
Murphy, Daniel
12
Freeport
11.98m
(508.00m)
6
27
Jarmon, Jordan
12
Sussex Tech
11.77m
(508.00m)
6
28
Donnelly, Andrew
12
Perkiomen Valley
11.73m
(508.00m)
5
29
Badham, Christian
12
Oakland Mills
11.50m
(508.00m)
6
30
Jacobs, Quadier
11
Coatesville
11.48m
(508.00m)
6
31
Quiones, Nate
12
Bloomfield
11.47m
(508.00m)
7
32
Cardona, Jonathan
12
Woodrow Wilson
11.44m
(508.00m)
5
33
Dansler, Anthony
11
Hudson Catholic
11.39m
(508.00m)
4
34
Decker, Robert
12
Minisink Valley
11.20m
(508.00m)
6
35
Simmons, Malachai
12
Snyder
11.15m
(508.00m)
5
36
Delp, Brennan
12
Paul VI
11.01m
(508.00m)
1
37
Grant, Avin
12
Cheltenham
10.99m
(508.00m)
5
38
Pienkos, John
12
Notre Dame-West
10.97m
(508.00m)
5
39
Lang, Mason
10
White Plains
10.97m
(508.00m)
1
40
Hopkins, Justin
10
Freeport
10.96m
(508.00m)
5
41
Foreman, Jon Marc
12
Cheltenham
10.95m
(508.00m)
6
42
Urena, D'Angelo
11
North Bergen
10.92m
(508.00m)
4
43
Phuntsho, Dorji
12
Scarsdale
10.90m
(508.00m)
6
44
Henderson-Stewart 12 Mt
35-08.25
10.87m
(508.00m)
6
45
Pross, Sebastian
12
Bernards
10.84m
(508.00m)
5
46
Baldwin, Saquan
11
Cardinal Hayes
10.80m
(508.00m)
6
47
Austin, Michaiah
11
Paul Robeson for
10.80m
(508.00m)
5
48
Solis Jr., Adalberto
10
J P McCaskey
10.77m
(508.00m)
3
49
Tatem, Ahmad
12
Bishop McNamara
10.71m
(508.00m)
4
50
Theiss, Andrew
12
Monroe-Woodbury
10.70m
(508.00m)
4
51
Hussain, Khandekar
11
Bay Shore
10.62m
(508.00m)
5
52
Browne, Jace
12
Boys & Girls
10.59m
(508.00m)
4
53
Nolen, Matthew
12
Cheltenham
10.57m
(508.00m)
5
54
Leard, Connor
12
Glenelg
10.50m
(508.00m)
3
55
Hong, Matthew
10
J P McCaskey
10.47m
(508.00m)
5
56
Bennett, Darren
11
Cheltenham
10.45m
(508.00m)
5
57
Zhang, Daniel
11
Niskayuna
10.45m
(508.00m)
3
58
Bent, Jason
12
Bloomfield
10.41m
(508.00m)
4
59
Abu, Toyosi
12
Glenelg
10.40m
(508.00m)
4
60
Wedderburn, Jaden
12
Glassboro
10.38m
(508.00m)
3
61
Davis, Zachary
12
Plymouth-Whitema
10.33m
(508.00m)
5
62
Cooley, Malik
12
Snyder
10.31m
(508.00m)
4
63
Li, Evan
12
Monroe-Woodbury
10.26m
(508.00m)
4
64
Wallen, Jahmal
12
University
10.22m
(508.00m)
6
65
Brown, Ja-Hid
10
J P McCaskey
10.21m
(508.00m)
3
66
Lindemann, Casey
12
Briarcliff
9.93m
(508.00m)
4
67
Siguenza, Christophe
-
Queens Metropoli
9.88m
(508.00m)
2
68
Stanley, Ja'Quay
10
Woodrow Wilson
9.66m
(508.00m)
4
69
King, Thomas
11
Westbury
9.63m
(508.00m)
3
70
Rodriguez, Jayden
10
J P McCaskey
9.62m
(508.00m)
4
71
Cascio, Jack
10
Seaford
9.16m
(508.00m)
3
72
Stevinson, Tyler
11
Bernards
9.15m
(508.00m)
3
74
D'Onofrio, Theo
10
Briarcliff
8.95m
(508.00m)
3
75
Newell, Nicholas
11
Glassboro
8.93m
(508.00m)
2
76
Bozeman, Brandon
11
Bloomfield
8.91m
(508.00m)
4
77
Edme, Xavier
12
Westbury
8.88m
(508.00m)
2
78
Rieber, Ben
12
Valhalla
8.83m
(508.00m)
5
79
Bender, Ame
9
Niskayuna
8.61m
(508.00m)
2
80
Messina, Anthony
10
WC Mepham
8.58m
(508.00m)
2
81
Carrano, Nicholas
10
WC Mepham
8.57m
(508.00m)
3
82
Banc, Jacob
11
Briarcliff
8.39m
(508.00m)
2
83
Lischner, Robert
10
J P McCaskey
8.36m
(508.00m)
3
84
Kestenbaum, Connor
10
WC Mepham
8.31m
(508.00m)
2
85
Dorkin, Jack
12
Briarcliff
8.29m
(508.00m)
3
86
Hirooka, Taiki
12
Paul D Schreiber
8.10m
(508.00m)
1
87
Villanueva, Cesar
12
Boys & Girls
7.99m
(508.00m)
4
88
Lindsey, Dale
10
American Christi
7.82m
(508.00m)
2
89
Goodison, Matthew
10
Bloomfield
7.28m
(508.00m)
3
90
Byfield, Orville
12
Pleasantville (N
7.08m
(508.00m)
2
91
Bando, Christopher
12
Snyder
7.01m
(508.00m)
2
92
Sparacino, Dean
10
Deer Park
6.93m
(508.00m)
1
93
Lee, Matt
10
Briarcliff
6.57m
(508.00m)
1
93
Hill, Justin
12
Paul D Schreiber
6.57m
(508.00m)
1
95
Kehoe, Tyler
9
Briarcliff
6.19m
(508.00m)
1
96
Agtarap, Marquis
9
St Benedicts Pre
5.96m
(508.00m)
1
97
Zitarosa, Frank
-
Queens Metropoli
5.89m
(508.00m)
1
98
Lopez, Jaylan
11
Glassboro
5.52m
(508.00m)
2
99
Marino, Frank
9
Valhalla
5.41m
(508.00m)
1
--
Simpson, Alex
12
Bay Shore
FOUL
(--)
5
--
Marthins, CJ
10
Howard
FOUL
(--)
7
Mens Shot Put Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Worthington, Randy
9
Don Bosco Prep
9.59m
(508.00m)
0
2
Kim, Parker
9
Syosset
9.14m
(508.00m)
0
3
Jenkins, Marcus
9
Our Lady Of Good
8.62m
(508.00m)
0
4
Reilly, Liam
9
Roslyn
8.15m
(508.00m)
0
5
Dong, Daniel
9
East Meadow
7.30m
(508.00m)
0
6
Delacruz, Kevin
9
HS For Math, Sci
7.20m
(508.00m)
0
7
Bakhodirov, Mukhammodriz
9
William E Grady
5.77m
(508.00m)
0
8
Madan, Abhinanadan
9
East Meadow
5.18m
(508.00m)
0
9
Singh, Arshdeep
9
East Meadow
4.74m
(508.00m)
0
Mens Shot Put Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langone, Anthony
10
Massapequa
12.61m
(508.00m)
2
2
Mann, William
10
Pawling
11.20m
(508.00m)
2
3
Fishler, Aaron
10
Syosset
10.43m
(508.00m)
2
4
Gibbs, Joshua
10
Archbishop Spald
10.39m
(508.00m)
2
5
Capicotto, Gabriel
10
Hendrick Hudson
9.77m
(508.00m)
2
6
Reilly, James
10
East Meadow
9.67m
(508.00m)
2
7
Zhang, Justin
10
Massapequa
9.46m
(508.00m)
2
8
Pippenger, Samuel
10
Glenelg
9.44m
(508.00m)
2
9
Grotz, Aiden
10
Massapequa
9.34m
(508.00m)
2
10
Butler, Kieran
-
Don Bosco Prep
9.20m
(508.00m)
1
11
Antonelli, William
10
Syosset
9.04m
(508.00m)
2
12
Nacionales, Kyle
10
East Meadow
8.95m
(508.00m)
1
13
Balgobind, Shawn
10
East Meadow
8.95m
(508.00m)
1
14
Monty, Nicholas
10
Massapequa
8.93m
(508.00m)
1
15
Lopez, Michael
10
Snyder
8.81m
(508.00m)
1
16
Heller, Grant
10
Massapequa
8.56m
(508.00m)
2
17
Boccafola, Everett
10
Syosset
8.48m
(508.00m)
1
18
Colon, Quinn
10
Notre Dame-West
8.44m
(508.00m)
2
19
Onyekere, Errik
10
Our Lady Of Good
8.41m
(508.00m)
1
20
Kafri, Jacob
10
Roslyn
8.13m
(508.00m)
1
21
Jose, Kenneth
10
Syosset
7.69m
(508.00m)
1
22
Cipriano, Nicholas
10
Massapequa
7.67m
(508.00m)
1
23
Castillo, Kevin
10
Syosset
7.39m
(508.00m)
1
24
Amugi, Caleb
10
Our Lady Of Good
6.92m
(508.00m)
1
25
Wong, Aidan
10
Hendrick Hudson
6.84m
(508.00m)
1
26
Barry, Thomas
10
Hendrick Hudson
6.08m
(508.00m)
1
27
Fajardo, Daniel
10
Ossining Senior
4.74m
(508.00m)
1
Mens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosen, Evan
11
Syosset
15.46m
(508.00m)
2
2
Stroka, Cooper
11
Don Bosco Prep
14.52m
(508.00m)
2
3
Carlucci, Dominic
11
Rondout Valley
13.39m
(508.00m)
2
4
Laudicina, Joseph
12
Massapequa
12.87m
(508.00m)
2
5
Garcia, Luke
12
Don Bosco Prep
11.97m
(508.00m)
2
6
Fishler, Jacob
12
Syosset
11.67m
(508.00m)
2
7
Degraff, Paul
12
Rondout Valley
10.92m
(508.00m)
2
8
Goldberg, Zachary
12
Syosset
10.83m
(508.00m)
2
9
Fragale, Joey
12
Ossining Senior
10.33m
(508.00m)
1
10
Pugliano, Joe
11
Massapequa
10.29m
(508.00m)
2
11
Grossberg, Max
12
Roslyn
10.28m
(508.00m)
2
12
Marrero, Antonio
11
Massapequa
9.94m
(508.00m)
2
13
Moretti, Dillon
11
Babylon
9.91m
(508.00m)
2
14
Valinoti, John
11
Babylon
9.82m
(508.00m)
2
15
Catapano, Angelo
12
Massapequa
9.78m
(508.00m)
2
16
Johnson, Tristan
11
Our Lady Of Good
9.42m
(508.00m)
1
17
Alfonso, Tristan
-
Don Bosco Prep
9.38m
(508.00m)
1
18
Anighoro, Isaiah
9
Snyder
8.93m
(508.00m)
1
19
Sklarski, Aaron
12
Don Bosco Prep
8.89m
(508.00m)
1
20
Ruger, Patrick
11
Rondout Valley
8.74m
(508.00m)
1
21
Abukoush, Anas
10
Roslyn
8.62m
(508.00m)
1
22
Zaidi, Wajih
11
East Meadow
8.55m
(508.00m)
1
23
Andonian, Lucas
12
Hendrick Hudson
8.39m
(508.00m)
1
24
Trillo, Sebastian
12
Hendrick Hudson
8.36m
(508.00m)
1
25
Estrella, Robert
12
East Meadow
8.29m
(508.00m)
1
26
Gardner, Malachai
12
Snyder
8.06m
(508.00m)
1
27
Anderson, Whralston
11
HS For Math, Sci
7.88m
(508.00m)
1
28
Boon, Ryan
11
HS For Math, Sci
7.86m
(508.00m)
1
29
Sefrin, Mike
12
Don Bosco Prep
7.39m
(508.00m)
1
30
Wier, Paul
11
East Meadow
6.98m
(508.00m)
1
31
Fay, Liam
10
Don Bosco Prep
6.74m
(508.00m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kamara, Ousman
12
Coatesville
2.03m
(508.00m)
0
2
Hart, Donovan
12
Coatesville
1.98m
(508.00m)
0
3
Meigel, Jack
12
Westhampton Beac
1.93m
(508.00m)
0
4
Beckett, Malachi
11
Roslyn
1.87m
(508.00m)
0
5
Foster, Rahsaan
12
Oakland Mills
1.87m
(508.00m)
0
6
Benner, Jewleus
10
J P McCaskey
1.87m
(508.00m)
0
6
Aaronson, Eli
12
Hendrick Hudson
1.87m
(508.00m)
0
8
Rivera, Keith
12
Immaculate Conce
1.82m
(508.00m)
0
11
Correa, Andrew
12
Lakeland/Panas
1.77m
(508.00m)
0
9
Hall, Mike
12
Glassboro
1.77m
(508.00m)
0
9
Dubois, Tim
12
White Plains
1.77m
(508.00m)
0
12
Munro, Al
12
Seaford
1.70m
(508.00m)
0
12
Menk, Nate
12
Howard
1.70m
(508.00m)
0
14
Aleong, Andre
12
J P McCaskey
1.70m
(508.00m)
0
14
Sweeney, Eamon
11
Haddam-Killingwo
1.70m
(508.00m)
0
16
Martindale, Spencer
12
Hall
1.70m
(508.00m)
0
16
Michelini, Vincent
12
Warwick Valley
1.70m
(508.00m)
0
16
Frenche, Ayize
12
University
1.70m
(508.00m)
0
19
Smith, Maurice
12
Millville Senior
1.70m
(508.00m)
0
20
Mclaughlin, Jackson
11
HS For Math, Sci
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
20
Luddy, Max
12
Sheehan
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
20
Wagner, Chris
12
Centennial
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
20
Rivera, Elias
11
Millville Senior
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
24
Anthony, Darius
12
Howard
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
24
Hornbarger, Cameron
12
Hendrick Hudson
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
24
Stephens II, Andwelle
12
Millville Senior
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
24
Bjornberg, Riley
12
Sheehan
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
24
Bosworth, Charles
10
Paul D Schreiber
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
24
Caminiti, Nicolo
10
Bernards
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
30
Fucci, Connor
11
Somers
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
30
Matthews, Anthony
12
Centennial
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
30
Eames, Patrick
11
Somers
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
30
Wilkowski, Brendan
12
East Meadow
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
30
Paone, Francesco
12
Somers
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
30
Zubairu, Jamir
12
Eleanor Roosevel
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
--
Velardi, Nick
12
Sheehan
NH
(--)
0
--
Gessesse, Yared
9
HS For Math, Sci
NH
(--)
0
--
Reilly, James
12
Hendrick Hudson
NH
(--)
0
--
Standfield, Christian
12
Mount Hebron
NH
(--)
0
--
Dewan, Advik
11
HS For Math, Sci
NH
(--)
0
--
Chijioke, Obioha
12
Riverdale Countr
NH
(--)
0
--
Michel, Donoven
-
Benjamin Cardozo
NH
(--)
0
--
Heyward, Alieu
10
Eleanor Roosevel
NH
(--)
0
--
Jung, Caden
9
HS For Math, Sci
NH
(--)
0
--
Anderson, Whralston
11
HS For Math, Sci
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Louis
11
Wallkill
4.57m
(508.00m)
0
2
Negrete, Miguel
12
Fordham Prep
4.41m
(508.00m)
0
3
Bianco, Nick
12
Massapequa
4.26m
(508.00m)
0
3
Love, Brandon
12
East Meadow
4.26m
(508.00m)
0
5
Yeust, Dalton
12
Tunkhannock Area
4.26m
(508.00m)
0
6
Shin, Brandon
12
Archbishop Spald
4.26m
(508.00m)
0
7
Jeong, Danny
12
Monroe-Woodbury
3.96m
(508.00m)
0
8
Zuckerman, Max
10
Pascack Hills
3.96m
(508.00m)
0
8
Cannistraci, Nick
12
Iona Preparatory
3.96m
(508.00m)
0
10
Bothwell, Max
11
Notre Dame-West
3.81m
(508.00m)
0
11
Rodriguez, Julian
11
Deptford Townshi
3.81m
(508.00m)
0
12
Frank, Jeremy
11
Arlington
3.65m
(508.00m)
0
13
Gnospelius, Luke
10
Ridgewood
3.65m
(508.00m)
0
13
Hills, Aiden
12
Darien
3.65m
(508.00m)
0
13
Croke, Michael
10
Fordham Prep
3.65m
(508.00m)
0
16
Hoffman, Jack
12
Perkiomen Valley
3.65m
(508.00m)
0
17
Pinto, Joey
12
Governor Thomas
3.65m
(508.00m)
0
18
Kelly, Owen
12
Monroe-Woodbury
3.35m
(508.00m)
0
19
Machado, Max
10
Fordham Prep
3.35m
(508.00m)
0
19
Theisson, Jason
12
Ridgewood
3.35m
(508.00m)
0
21
Lopez, Justin
11
Union Catholic R
3.35m
(508.00m)
0
21
Nyfenger, Charles
10
Northern Valley-
3.35m
(508.00m)
0
23
Pfund, Ryan
11
Ridgewood
3.35m
(508.00m)
0
24
Redavid, Mikey
12
West Windsor-Pla
3.04m
(508.00m)
0
24
Matthias, Nathan
12
Kingsway Regiona
3.04m
(508.00m)
0
26
Baloyi, Malwandla
10
West Windsor-Pla
3.04m
(508.00m)
0
26
Kalfas, Nikolaos
12
Kingsway Regiona
3.04m
(508.00m)
0
28
Stephens II, Andwelle
12
Millville Senior
3.04m
(508.00m)
0
--
Ross, Colin
10
Northern Valley-
NH
(--)
0
--
Cliver, Conrad
11
Kingsway Regiona
NH
(--)
0
--
Zanin, Alexander
12
Darien
NH
(--)
0
--
Kamanu, Peter
11
Governor Thomas
NH
(--)
0
--
Jones, Alex
11
Darien
NH
(--)
0
--
Mansfield, Andrew
12
Sheehan
NH
(--)
0
--
Schaible, Dillon
11
Notre Dame-West
NH
(--)
0
--
Chung, Alex
10
Northern Valley-
NH
(--)
0
--
Hoekstra, Jan
11
Somers
NH
(--)
0
--
Singh, Gursharan
10
Deptford Townshi
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lulka, William
9
Fordham Prep
2.74m
(508.00m)
0
2
Disney, Robert
9
Fordham Prep
2.43m
(508.00m)
0
3
Knuttel, Anthony
9
Father Judge
2.43m
(508.00m)
0
4
Feirman, Trey
9
Hendrick Hudson
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
5
Gazso, Owen
9
Fordham Prep
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
--
Li, Leonard
9
Massapequa
NH
(--)
0
--
Chen, Eric
9
Roslyn
NH
(--)
0
--
Meaney, Brendan
9
Massapequa
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Colbie
10
Westhampton Beac
3.50m
(508.00m)
0
2
Losada, Andres
10
Fordham Prep
3.04m
(508.00m)
0
3
Diehl, Kyle
10
Fordham Prep
2.74m
(508.00m)
0
4
Torres, Eddie
10
Iona Preparatory
2.43m
(508.00m)
0
5
Stinga, Luke
10
Iona Preparatory
2.43m
(508.00m)
0
6
Kindberg, David
10
Iona Preparatory
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
6
Katz, Ethan
10
HS For Math, Sci
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
8
Hutz, Brendan
10
Father Judge
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
9
Barnum, Stephen
10
Rondout Valley
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
Mens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Jacob
12
Danbury
3.50m
(508.00m)
0
2
Maloney, Kyle
12
Massapequa
3.35m
(508.00m)
0
3
Reilly, Keagan
12
Roslyn
3.20m
(508.00m)
0
4
Lee, Justin
12
Roslyn
3.04m
(508.00m)
0
4
Waldron, Liam
12
Danbury
3.04m
(508.00m)
0
4
Perry, Jaheim
12
East Meadow
3.04m
(508.00m)
0
7
Castano, Joseph
10
Sanford H. Calho
3.04m
(508.00m)
0
14
Teoh, Bryan
11
HS For Math, Sci
2.74m
(508.00m)
0
15
Sesay, Tejan
11
Father Judge
2.74m
(508.00m)
0
8
Melchiore, Mason
11
Notre Dame-West
2.74m
(508.00m)
0
8
Szekeres, Brady
11
Rondout Valley
2.74m
(508.00m)
0
8
Bergman, Maxwell
11
Roslyn
2.74m
(508.00m)
0
8
Jung, Zack
12
Hendrick Hudson
2.74m
(508.00m)
0
8
O Sullivan, Nyhan
11
HS For Math, Sci
2.74m
(508.00m)
0
8
Jablonski, Brian
11
East Meadow
2.74m
(508.00m)
0
16
Patti, Anthony
10
Sanford H. Calho
2.43m
(508.00m)
0
17
Desarden, Jaden
11
Father Judge
2.43m
(508.00m)
0
18
Creegan, Bryden
12
Rondout Valley
2.43m
(508.00m)
0
18
Lu Chua, Kevin
11
Stuyvesant
2.43m
(508.00m)
0
18
Alloo, Kumayl
11
HS For Math, Sci
2.43m
(508.00m)
0
--
Chen, Eric
11
HS For Math, Sci
NH
(--)
0
--
Satchell, Jaedon
11
HS For Math, Sci
NH
(--)
0
--
Richardson, Joseph
11
Father Judge
NH
(--)
0
--
Knuttle, Adam
12
Father Judge
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stevens Long, Travon
12
Benjamin Banneke
6.78m
(508.00m)
nwi
6
2
Roach, Julian
12
Sussex Tech
6.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
6
3
Raffalli, Jack
12
Pleasantville (N
6.57m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
4
Smith, Justin
11
Our Lady Of Good
6.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
5
Cotton, Charles
12
Newburgh Free
6.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
6
Corpus, Maxemilien
12
Susan Wagner
6.38m
(508.00m)
nwi
6
7
Sanchez, Jaylan
10
St Peters Prep
6.36m
(508.00m)
nwi
6
8
Thoby, Wooder
11
Wilton
6.36m
(508.00m)
nwi
6
9
Allen, Isaiah
12
Westbury
6.28m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
10
Neely, Javon
11
Abington
6.22m
(508.00m)
nwi
6
11
Henriques, Israel
11
Hall
6.17m
(508.00m)
nwi
6
12
Bjornberg, Riley
12
Sheehan
6.17m
(508.00m)
nwi
6
13
Steele, Korey
11
Bloomfield
6.07m
(508.00m)
nwi
6
14
Wagnac, James
12
East Meadow
6.05m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
15
Thomas, Josiah
11
Burlington Towns
6.04m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
16
Zubairu, Jamir
12
Eleanor Roosevel
6.02m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
17
Barrett, Andre
11
Paramus Catholic
6.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
18
Allen, Jayvian
11
Freeport
5.99m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
19
Bryant, Zaon
12
Millville Senior
5.91m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
20
Branch, Jorden
12
Eleanor Roosevel
5.88m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
21
Reilly, James
12
Hendrick Hudson
5.83m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
22
Montaque, Richard
12
Manhasset
5.81m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
23
Ugali, Christian
12
Niskayuna
5.81m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
24
Yeboah, Kwasi
12
Beacon School (N
5.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
6
25
Matthews, Anthony
12
Centennial
5.79m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
26
Manning, Dejon
12
J P McCaskey
5.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
6
27
Ojo, Favor
11
Milford Mill
5.74m
(508.00m)
nwi
6
28
Johnson, Kareem
9
Coatesville
5.74m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
29
Allen, Asauni
11
Freeport
5.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
30
Foster, Gonyzer
11
Bay Shore
5.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
31
Johnson, Troy
10
J P McCaskey
5.66m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
32
Bruce, Jaron
Sr
Eleanor Roosevel
5.66m
(508.00m)
nwi
6
33
Jones, Garrett
11
Notre Dame-West
5.64m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
34
Modehn, Dalton
12
Haddam-Killingwo
5.63m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
35
Zayer, Sam
11
Pascack Hills
5.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
36
Garrison, Kyle
12
Imhotep Charter
5.58m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
37
Raiford, Michael
12
Bloomfield
5.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
38
Luddy, Max
12
Sheehan
5.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
39
Depp, Carson
12
Darien
5.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
40
Healey, Ryan
12
Wilton
5.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
41
Reynolds, Liam
12
Plymouth-Whitema
5.53m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
42
Landon, Mekhi
12
Reservoir
5.53m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
43
Wagner, Chris
12
Centennial
5.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
44
Rush, Deon
11
Eleanor Roosevel
5.48m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
45
Stevens, Vincent
11
Reservoir
5.47m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
46
Morris, Paul
11
Sussex Tech
5.46m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
47
Perling, Will
12
Bernards
5.42m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
48
Perez, Daniel
11
Newburgh Free
5.39m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
49
Allison, Ayo
12
West Windsor-Pla
5.36m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
50
Gallo, King
9
Niskayuna
5.35m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
51
Wesley, Tyler
11
Bloomfield
5.34m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
52
Prata, Michael
12
Baldwin
5.32m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
53
Ashrifeh, Noor
12
Darien
5.31m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
54
Harris, Hunter
11
Arlington
5.30m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
55
Downer, Tevon
12
Westbury
5.25m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
56
Watson, Kevaugne
11
Westbury
5.23m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
57
Meehan, Zachary
9
Perkiomen Valley
5.21m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
58
Steele, Finn
10
Souhegan
5.21m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
59
Ferguson, Jason
10
Westbury
5.21m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
60
Palmieri, Liam
11
Somers
5.21m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
61
Velardi, Nick
12
Sheehan
5.21m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
62
Fucci, Connor
11
Somers
5.19m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
63
Peters, Connor
12
Briarcliff
5.19m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
64
Lopez, Brandon
12
Bay Shore
5.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
65
Malcolm, Ahkeel
11
Cheltenham
5.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
66
Dickinson, Amere
12
J P McCaskey
5.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
67
Cukaj, Ethan
12
Somers
5.13m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
68
Yanchilin, Leonid
12
Oceanside
5.11m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
69
Berges, Aiden
12
Monroe-Woodbury
5.11m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
70
Mbayu, Wilfred
10
Eleanor Roosevel
4.96m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
71
Shim, Nathaniel
12
Bloomfield
4.95m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
72
Kola-Adewuy, Kolade
11
Bishop McNamara
4.95m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
73
Butler, Donovan
11
West Windsor-Pla
4.89m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
74
Delk, Brian
11
West Windsor-Pla
4.88m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
75
Caminiti, Nicolo
10
Bernards
4.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
76
Caminiti, Andino
10
Bernards
4.73m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
77
Grimatico, Todd
10
Sheehan
4.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
78
Heyward, Alieu
10
Eleanor Roosevel
4.55m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
79
McConnell, Tyler
11
Arlington
4.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
80
Scott, Javen
12
Hempstead
4.22m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
81
Holmes, Avery
9
Coatesville
4.03m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
82
Yang, Patrick
10
Niskayuna
3.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
--
Xu, Vincent
11
Darien
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Benner, Jewleus
10
J P McCaskey
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Long Jump Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peck, Matt
9
Rondout Valley
4.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Mondini, Audric
9
Rondout Valley
4.64m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Britt, Ryan
9
Rondout Valley
4.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Costello, Braeden
9
Rondout Valley
4.46m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Smith, Torian
9
Roslyn
4.43m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Soi, Johnny
9
Rondout Valley
4.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Kong, Darren
9
HS For Math, Sci
4.05m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Callen, Owen
9
HS For Math, Sci
3.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Rubin, August
9
Rondout Valley
3.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Margalit, Ori
9
HS For Math, Sci
3.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Feirman, David
9
Hendrick Hudson
3.45m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Rivera, JohnEthan
9
HS For Math, Sci
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mineo, Michael
10
Babylon
5.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
N 10 Bishop McNam Butler
18-03.25
5.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Kwarteng, Kwame
10
Bay Shore
5.42m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Lee, Jory
10
HS For Math, Sci
5.28m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Schipf, Troy
10
Babylon
5.25m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Williams, Dior
10
Rondout Valley
5.20m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Kosior, Jakub
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
4.92m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Murray, Colin
10
Father Judge
4.88m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Huvane, Tom
10
Don Bosco Prep
4.87m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Smith, Ati
10
Briarcliff
4.79m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Corbisiero, Sabato
10
Don Bosco Prep
4.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Jeannot, Andrew
10
Bay Shore
4.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Herbst, Greg
10
Babylon
4.66m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Sanchez, Luke
10
Babylon
4.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Hutz, Brendan
10
Father Judge
4.20m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Sak, Benjamin
10
HS For Math, Sci
4.03m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Castilla, Jean
12
HS For Math, Sci
5.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
Khairat, Ibrahim
11
Howard
5.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
Kafri, Roey
12
Roslyn
5.95m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Menk, Nate
12
Howard
5.76m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Blue-Ray, Jahmir
12
Snyder
5.59m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
Biehl, Cliff
12
Babylon
5.51m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
7
Johnson, Caleb
11
Roslyn
5.48m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
Campbell, Kevin
12
Ossining Senior
5.43m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
9
Ivery, Ivante
-
Benjamin Cardozo
5.37m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
O'Brien, Jack
11
Babylon
5.36m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
Read, Zach
11
Rondout Valley
5.18m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
Yu Lian, Dai
11
HS For Math, Sci
5.08m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Kelly, Joe
11
Babylon
5.02m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Douglas, Yohance
11
Ossining Senior
4.84m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
15
Jung, Zack
12
Hendrick Hudson
4.74m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
16
Dowd, Edward
12
NEST+m
4.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
17
Satchell, Jaedon
11
HS For Math, Sci
4.65m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
18
Rahman, Tanvi
12
HS For Math, Sci
4.48m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
19
Regueiro, Matthew
12
Hendrick Hudson
4.34m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
20
Bertoni, Andreas
11
HS For Math, Sci
4.28m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
21
Zheng, David
12
HS For Math, Sci
4.25m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
Ryan, Tyler
12
Hendrick Hudson
3.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
23
Petion, Kenett
12
William E Grady
2.97m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon-Bodie, Sean
12
Bloomfield
15.70m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
2
Steele, Korey
11
Bloomfield
14.35m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
3
Allen, Isaiah
12
Westbury
13.81m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
4
Aiken, Malachi
12
Spring Creek Cam
13.70m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
5
Khairat, Ibrahim
11
Howard
13.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
6
Henriques, Israel
11
Hall
12.99m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
7
Kelly, Owen
12
Monroe-Woodbury
12.95m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
8
Hall, Mike
12
Glassboro
12.81m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
9
Zayer, Sam
11
Pascack Hills
12.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
10
Chowdhury, Rizwan
11
HS for Construct
12.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
11
Edzii, Ebenezer
12
Millville Senior
12.42m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
12
Square-Ward, Mezel
11
Girard College
12.28m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
13
Sanni-Ojikutu, Kehinde
11
Milford Mill
12.27m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
14
Cotton, Charles
12
Newburgh Free
12.24m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
15
Malcolm, Ahkeel
11
Cheltenham
12.21m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
16
Ojo, Favor
11
Milford Mill
12.20m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
17
Kafri, Roey
12
Roslyn
12.19m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
18
Modehn, Dalton
12
Haddam-Killingwo
12.11m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
19
Dubois, Tim
12
White Plains
12.08m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
20
Kola-Adewuy, Kolade
11
Bishop McNamara
12.07m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
21
Anderson, Whralston
11
HS For Math, Sci
12.03m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
22
Foster, Gonyzer
11
Bay Shore
11.96m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
23
Frailey, Darius
11
J P McCaskey
11.93m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
24
Bruce, Jaron
Sr
Eleanor Roosevel
11.93m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
25
Glaze, Christopher
12
Burlington Towns
11.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
26
Landon, Mekhi
12
Reservoir
11.88m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
27
Noel, Naazir
12
HS for Construct
11.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
28
Drayton, James
12
Freeport
11.68m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
29
Yanchilin, Leonid
12
Oceanside
11.68m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
30
Wesley, Tyler
11
Bloomfield
11.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
31
Allen, Jayvian
11
Freeport
11.58m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
32
Lockwood, Zachary
11
Arlington
11.51m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
33
Tabugbo, Okechukwu
11
Reservoir
11.45m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
34
Harris, Hunter
11
Arlington
11.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
35
Rush, Deon
11
Eleanor Roosevel
11.43m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
36
Washington, Demari
11
Bishop McNamara
11.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
37
Zubairu, Jamir
12
Eleanor Roosevel
11.30m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
38
Perez, Daniel
11
Newburgh Free
11.18m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
39
Juste, John
12
Uniondale
11.17m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
40
Prata, Michael
12
Baldwin
10.92m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
41
Meyer, Brendan
10
Arlington
10.88m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
42
Gallo, King
9
Niskayuna
10.83m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
43
Williams, Aiden
11
White Plains
10.78m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
44
Paone, Francesco
12
Somers
10.73m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
45
Palmieri, Liam
11
Somers
10.70m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
46
Smith, Ati
10
Briarcliff
10.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
47
Caminiti, Andino
10
Bernards
10.45m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
48
Peters, Connor
12
Briarcliff
10.45m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
49
Meehan, Zachary
9
Perkiomen Valley
10.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
50
Catalano, Cole
12
Pleasantville (N
10.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
--
Ferguson, Jason
10
Westbury
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Caleb
11
Roslyn
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Barrett, Andre
11
Paramus Catholic
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
--
Jones, Garrett
11
Notre Dame-West
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Jones, Ja'kai
11
Sussex Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
Mens Triple Jump Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Anthony
12
Centennial
12.96m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Wagner, Chris
12
Centennial
11.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Menk, Nate
12
Howard
11.93m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Olson, Dylan
12
Sanford H. Calho
11.58m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Sudma Zaman, Syed
11
HS For Math, Sci
10.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Ryan, Robert
11
Sanford H. Calho
10.64m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Szekeres, Brady
11
Rondout Valley
10.59m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Medina, Zyon
12
Sanford H. Calho
10.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Regueiro, Matthew
12
Hendrick Hudson
10.33m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Mclaughlin, Jackson
11
HS For Math, Sci
10.28m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Barnum, Stephen
10
Rondout Valley
8.81m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Myles
10
Our Lady Of Good
11.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Lee, Jory
10
HS For Math, Sci
11.89m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Williams, Dior
10
Rondout Valley
11.30m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Lambert, Jonathan
9
HS For Math, Sci
11.27m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Huvane, Tom
10
Don Bosco Prep
10.99m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Loberiza, Chance
10
Our Lady Of Good
10.82m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Jeannot, Andrew
10
Bay Shore
10.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Britt, Ryan
9
Rondout Valley
10.19m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Corbisiero, Sabato
10
Don Bosco Prep
10.17m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Mann, William
10
Pawling
9.97m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Sak, Benjamin
10
HS For Math, Sci
9.28m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belmnahia, Noah
12
Valhalla
19.76m
(508.00m)
4
2
Campbell, Michael
12
Bloomfield
18.98m
(508.00m)
4
3
Decker, Robert
12
Minisink Valley
17.93m
(508.00m)
4
4
Pinckney, Michael
10
HS for Construct
17.80m
(508.00m)
4
5
Stroka, Cooper
11
Don Bosco Prep
17.08m
(508.00m)
4
6
Gouraige, Jeremy
12
Arlington
15.66m
(508.00m)
4
7
Convery, Connor
11
Minisink Valley
14.42m
(508.00m)
4
8
Vancoughnett, Sean
12
Arlington
14.35m
(508.00m)
4
9
Lee, Michael
11
Hendrick Hudson
13.67m
(508.00m)
3
10
Ryan, Liam
12
Arlington
13.26m
(508.00m)
3
11
Natonio, Joey
12
Arlington
13.11m
(508.00m)
3
12
Langone, Anthony
10
Massapequa
12.43m
(508.00m)
3
13
Hussain, Khandekar
11
Bay Shore
12.29m
(508.00m)
3
14
Fox, Dylan
11
Arlington
12.24m
(508.00m)
4
15
Li, Evan
12
Monroe-Woodbury
12.10m
(508.00m)
4
16
Henderson-Stewart 12 Mt
38-05.75
11.72m
(508.00m)
3
17
Gutierrez, Alex
12
Monroe-Woodbury
11.55m
(508.00m)
4
18
Simpson, Alex
12
Bay Shore
11.51m
(508.00m)
3
19
Monty, Nicholas
10
Massapequa
11.27m
(508.00m)
3
20
Tatem, Ahmad
12
Bishop McNamara
11.23m
(508.00m)
1
21
Vallejo, Andres
12
Lakeland/Panas
10.76m
(508.00m)
3
22
Catapano, Angelo
12
Massapequa
10.76m
(508.00m)
4
23
Moore, Jayden
12
La Salle Academy
10.62m
(508.00m)
2
24
Cascio, Jack
10
Seaford
10.36m
(508.00m)
1
25
Rashedy, Abdul
12
East Meadow
10.18m
(508.00m)
2
26
Witcow, Jackson
11
Paul D Schreiber
10.13m
(508.00m)
3
27
Rieber, Bentley
12
Valhalla
10.12m
(508.00m)
2
28
Denegall, Joshua
12
Bishop McNamara
9.78m
(508.00m)
1
29
Martins, Daniel
11
Lakeland/Panas
9.75m
(508.00m)
2
30
Baize, Saheed
12
White Plains
9.71m
(508.00m)
2
31
McCormick, Jackson
11
White Plains
8.95m
(508.00m)
2
32
Swindall, Taejean
12
Mt Vernon
8.94m
(508.00m)
2
33
Cichon, Michael
11
Paul D Schreiber
8.80m
(508.00m)
3
34
Villanueva, Cesar
12
Boys & Girls
8.74m
(508.00m)
3
35
Lobato, Leonidas
11
Lakeland/Panas
8.71m
(508.00m)
2
36
Elias, Samuel
11
Mt Vernon
8.69m
(508.00m)
2
37
Villafane, Luis
12
White Plains
8.52m
(508.00m)
2
38
Balgobind, Shawn
10
East Meadow
8.09m
(508.00m)
2
39
Cruz, Tommy
10
Lakeland/Panas
7.76m
(508.00m)
2
40
Gray, James
12
Bishop McNamara
7.52m
(508.00m)
1
41
Andonian, Lucas
12
Hendrick Hudson
7.48m
(508.00m)
2
42
Banc, Jacob
11
Briarcliff
7.24m
(508.00m)
2
43
Trillo, Sebastian
12
Hendrick Hudson
7.02m
(508.00m)
1
44
Champagne, Nicholas
11
Valhalla
6.22m
(508.00m)
1
45
McKinney, Antonio
11
Riverdale Baptis
5.48m
(508.00m)
1
46
Marino, Frank
9
Valhalla
3.97m
(508.00m)
1
--
Blake, Jahari
Sr
Newburgh Free
FOUL
(--)
4
--
D'Onofrio, Theo
10
Briarcliff
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jules, Alan
11
HS for Construct
FOUL
(--)
4
--
Theiss, Andrew
12
Monroe-Woodbury
FOUL
(--)
4
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abinusawa, Moforehan
10
Germantown Acade
6.94
0
2
White, Brianna
12
Bishop Loughlin
7.24
0
3
Tabugbo, Adaobi
12
Reservoir
7.25
0
4
Fede, Mariah
12
Paramus Catholic
7.25
0
5
Cheadle, Safarya
12
Eleanor Roosevel
7.29
0
6
Thomas, Jazmine
12
Eleanor Roosevel
7.35
0
7
James, Jaia
10
Winslow Township
7.40
0
--
Mitchell, Chelsea
12
Canton
DQ
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Francine
9
Staples
7.62
0
2
Johnson, Sarah
9
Glenelg
7.77
0
3
Bilkey, Hope
9
Huntington
7.77
0
4
Foulks, Shelby
9
Reservoir
7.99
0
5
Vitucci, Katelyn
9
Susan Wagner
8.04
0
6
Garland, Ava
9
Bishop McNamara
8.07
0
7
Keshiro, Zanikhat
9
Medgar Evers Col
8.07
0
8
Williams, Kimberleigh
9
Danbury
8.08
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, Sophie
10
Reservoir
7.41
0
2
Lettsome, Zhane
10
Our Lady Of Good
7.55
0
3
Adams, Jamie
10
Reservoir
7.59
0
4
Barrett, Jahanni
10
Prospect Heights
7.60
0
5
Bradford, Jessica
10
Glenelg
7.61
0
7
Robles, Giuliana
10
Danbury
7.63
0
8
Dickson, Florence
10
Danbury
7.70
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Trinity
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
7.51
0
2
Young, Breyonna
11
Reservoir
7.62
0
3
Segal, Lindsay
11
East Meadow
7.76
0
4
Kave, Bianca
12
Sacred Heart Aca
7.77
0
5
Henderson, Zoee
11
Centennial
7.78
0
6
Vereen, Maya
11
Oakland Mills
7.85
0
7
Lashley, Nickel
11
Paul Robeson for
7.92
0
8
Fargas, Josephine
12
Bay Shore
7.93
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity - UNSEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Jasmine
9
Springside Chest
7.53
18
2
Ottih, Ozioma
11
Cheltenham
7.79
1
3
Thier, Brianna
12
WC Mepham
7.81
1
4
Madden, Lauren
11
Mount Hebron
7.82
2
5
Perry-Deveaux, Raysia
9
Coatesville
7.86
8
6
Reid, Sharese
11
Snyder
7.87
21
7
Johnson, Destiny
9
Plymouth-Whitema
7.91
7
8
Strand, Jadaya
12
Sussex Tech
7.92
4
10
Lavello, Natalie
11
Arlington
7.93
3
9
Cardace, Julia
12
WC Mepham
7.93
2
11
Ajayi, Moyosola
12
Susan Wagner
7.96
4
12
Mansfield, Amelia
11
Sheehan
7.96
2
13
McKenna, Fiona
9
Germantown Acade
7.96
2
14
Adegbite, Anjola
11
Cheltenham
7.97
1
16
Goolsby, Aaliyah
9
Millville Senior
8.04
2
17
Williams, Serena
11
Woodrow Wilson
8.05
18
18
Nunez, Amanda
11
American Christi
8.05
1
19
Jones, Olivia
11
Arlington
8.06
4
20
Echevarria, Cecilia
11
Hall
8.07
1
21
Mallee, Gianna
10
Perkiomen Valley
8.08
1
22
Gill, Francesca
12
Pleasantville (N
8.14
3
23
Garvin, Quiana
12
Snyder
8.16
20
23
Agnew, Sierra
12
Riverdale Baptis
8.16
4
25
Poole, Keymya
10
Freedom
8.18
10
26
Simpson, Imani
12
Perkiomen Valley
8.20
3
27
Corr, Eriene
12
WC Mepham
8.21
6
28
Cornish, Kennedy
11
Our Lady Of Good
8.21
4
28
Lynch, Sequoyah
10
Coatesville
8.21
5
30
Giannotti, Anna
10
American Christi
8.22
6
31
Merritts, Emily
10
Pleasantville (N
8.22
5
32
Decker, Sarah
12
Niskayuna
8.24
3
33
Cyr, Hailey
9
Hall
8.24
8
34
Barrett, Giovanna
10
WC Mepham
8.24
5
35
Jones, Lindsay
11
Plymouth-Whitema
8.26
7
36
Anderson, Clole
10
Eleanor Roosevel
8.28
10
37
Kourouma, Fatou
9
Paramus Catholic
8.28
8
38
Abdullah, Ruqaiyah
11
Sewanhaka
8.29
10
39
Amoia, Maddy
10
Upper Dublin
8.29
6
40
Ruddick, Hayley
12
Archbishop Spald
8.29
2
41
O'Malley, Natalie
9
Pleasantville (N
8.30
5
42
Stiller, Jessica
11
Glenelg
8.31
6
43
Anton, Cristianna
11
Queens Metropoli
8.31
7
44
Reed, Lauren
10
Coatesville
8.31
12
45
Grier, LeAnn
10
Coatesville
8.32
6
45
Pilkey, Marlinee
11
Niskayuna
8.32
4
47
Rodriguez, Escarlet
11
Richmond Hill
8.32
10
48
Delphin, Vernelza
11
Capital Prep
8.33
10
49
Muslim, Zariyah
10
Suitland
8.37
11
50
Willis, Mercedez
11
Glassboro
8.37
9
51
Formes, Kaylee
11
Massapequa
8.40
7
52
Gross, Jada
10
Millville Senior
8.41
4
53
Ferrell, Javarria
9
Glenelg
8.42
2
54
Tavarez, Genara
11
Snyder
8.43
7
55
Lattimore, Aiyana
10
Suitland
8.44
10
56
Rapp, Lauren
11
Bay Shore
8.44
15
57
Rowe, Gail
9
Paul D Schreiber
8.45
6
58
Walz, Brayonna
9
J P McCaskey
8.45
9
59
Sampson, Jillian
10
Massapequa
8.47
8
60
Xue, Greene
9
John F Kennedy (
8.47
9
61
Ednie, Bridget
10
WC Mepham
8.48
7
62
Santiago, Lindsay
10
Glassboro
8.49
9
63
Berkowitz, Nadia
10
Pleasantville (N
8.49
7
64
Debias, Mariana
9
Bernards
8.50
11
65
Schwartz, Christina
11
Our Lady Of Good
8.50
15
66
Lederer, Amy
12
John F Kennedy (
8.52
6
67
Mogali, Ananya
9
West Windsor-Pla
8.52
7
68
Dominguez, Shanelle
11
Richmond Hill
8.53
20
69
Quinones, Raina
12
West Babylon
8.53
5
70
Pepe, Camryn
10
Niskayuna
8.53
6
71
Tennant, Alanna
9
West Babylon
8.55
10
72
McCourtney, Maeve
10
Pleasantville (N
8.55
9
73
Anderson, Alyson
11
Massapequa
8.56
13
74
Vasquez, Camila
11
Bay Shore
8.59
8
75
Tricario, Briana
12
Massapequa
8.60
10
76
Squires, Cyla
12
West Babylon
8.62
10
77
Malile, Jennifer
11
Arlington
8.62
11
78
Ciccone, Ava
10
Valhalla
8.64
8
79
Van Cott, Jennifer
10
Paul D Schreiber
8.65
8
80
Cohen, Emma
10
John F Kennedy (
8.66
11
81
Dixon, Mackenzie
11
Suitland
8.67
15
82
Van Cott, Sydney
12
Paul D Schreiber
8.71
11
83
Maloney, Ana-Maria
11
Plymouth-Whitema
8.76
12
84
Smith, Arielle
10
Boys & Girls
8.79
12
85
Rodriguez, Calista
10
John F Kennedy (
8.79
11
86
Robinson, Leilani
10
Southampton
8.81
13
87
Walsh, Emily
9
Bernards
8.86
14
88
Barnes, Janiya
8
Suitland
8.87
16
89
LaCorte, Anna
12
John F Kennedy (
8.88
13
90
Ford, Jamie
11
Bay Shore
8.88
5
91
Zweifler, Shirley
10
West Babylon
8.89
12
92
Korn, Taylor
9
John F Kennedy (
8.89
14
93
Choi, Justine
10
John F Kennedy (
8.89
15
94
Weinberg, Gaelen
12
Briarcliff
8.90
6
95
Coley, Yamona
11
Cardinal Spellma
8.91
16
96
Ayala, Adalis
12
Sewanhaka
8.92
11
97
Munoz, Valerie
10
Queens Metropoli
8.93
12
98
Camacho, Athena-marie
9
Pleasantville (N
8.98
13
99
Shaun, Layla
9
Bernards
9.05
14
100
Ballenberg, Maisie
9
Plymouth-Whitema
9.06
14
101
Vohringer, Nakeisha
10
Millville Senior
9.07
13
102
Ditria, Giavanna
10
John F Kennedy (
9.07
20
103
Berg, Madeline
9
Bernards
9.08
14
104
Chin, Paris
10
Sewanhaka
9.11
13
105
Pasternack, Rachel
10
John F Kennedy (
9.13
18
106
Mcgill, Kaylee
12
Niskayuna
9.17
13
107
Stephenson, Zonnai
10
Millville Senior
9.19
15
108
Lazo, Ashley
-
John F Kennedy (
9.29
16
109
Kutin, Reese
11
John F Kennedy (
9.32
20
110
Miao, Carolyn
12
John F Kennedy (
9.35
16
111
Libertelli, Jenna
12
John F Kennedy (
9.35
18
112
Espositio, Lily
9
Southampton
9.36
11
113
Hospodar, Alexa
9
John F Kennedy (
9.46
21
114
Patterson, Naimah
11
Suitland
9.51
21
115
Persaud, Chloe
12
WC Mepham
9.52
15
116
Callahan, Ailish
-
WC Mepham
9.53
18
117
Li, Elaine
-
John F Kennedy (
9.60
16
118
Latifi, Tannaz
11
John F Kennedy (
9.71
18
119
Bost, Latarsha
10
Suitland
9.72
15
120
Tucker, Eliana
9
John F Kennedy (
9.75
20
121
Lee, Suah
9
John F Kennedy (
9.78
19
122
Muscolino, Mya
9
John F Kennedy (
9.81
16
123
Vasir, Gursimran
10
John F Kennedy (
9.84
19
124
Gupta, Mahika
12
John F Kennedy (
9.84
19
124
Futterman, Hannah
-
John F Kennedy (
9.84
17
126
Kang, Amber
-
John F Kennedy (
9.89
17
127
Morgan, Amealia
11
John F Kennedy (
10.10
18
128
Levitt, Allison
11
John F Kennedy (
10.10
21
129
Totala, Kreena
12
John F Kennedy (
10.21
17
130
Daley, Anyssa
11
Sewanhaka
10.24
20
131
Liu, Emily
12
John F Kennedy (
10.49
20
132
Taub, Jamie
9
John F Kennedy (
10.53
17
133
Nizzari, Alessandra
-
John F Kennedy (
10.59
17
134
Kunis, Jordana
11
John F Kennedy (
10.62
19
135
Liu, Katelyn
11
John F Kennedy (
10.76
17
136
Ackerman, Claire
-
John F Kennedy (
12.18
18
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Abinusawa, Moforehan
10
Germantown Acade
7.04
2
2
Mitchell, Chelsea
12
Canton
7.21
7
3
Fede, Mariah
12
Paramus Catholic
7.25
3
4
Tabugbo, Adaobi
12
Reservoir
7.29
3
5
Cheadle, Safarya
12
Eleanor Roosevel
7.34
11
6
White, Brianna
12
Bishop Loughlin
7.34
1
7
James, Jaia
10
Winslow Township
7.35
6
8
Thomas, Jazmine
12
Eleanor Roosevel
7.35
4
9
Cooper, Nyashia
11
Imhotep Charter
7.38
9
10
Brooks, Alicia
12
Huntington
7.41
10
11
Conteh, Margaret
11
Girard College
7.43
7
12
Ciaravino, Giavanna
10
St Anthony's
7.43
4
13
Ajanlekoko, Olutoyosi
12
Campus Magnet
7.44
2
14
Bowman, Zaniah
12
Millville Senior
7.45
2
15
Elwell, Emma
12
Boyertown Area
7.46
6
16
Lloyd, Jon'Nay
11
Pennsauken
7.47
1
17
Taitt, Asha
12
Reservoir
7.48
1
18
Bazilia, Qunizel
12
Paul Robeson for
7.49
9
19
Mauger, Lillian
11
Boyertown Area
7.50
5
20
Mc Donald, Leanne
10
Paul Robeson for
7.50
8
21
West, Kaleigh
9
Niskayuna
7.51
10
22
Matthews, Lindsey
11
Niskayuna
7.52
5
23
Corbin, Adala
11
Eleanor Roosevel
7.52
11
24
Ingram, Abriana
12
Eleanor Roosevel
7.52
10
25
Pierre, Garcelle
11
Mount Hebron
7.53
6
26
Garrett, Maya
10
Friends' Central
7.53
5
27
Higgins, Kaylee
12
Boys & Girls
7.54
1
28
Opadina, Adeola
11
Reservoir
7.54
9
29
Dianno, Maura
11
Upper Dublin
7.58
11
30
Dolphin, Sarah
11
St Anthony's
7.60
8
31
Marin, Anesia
12
Paul Robeson for
7.63
5
32
Robinson, Madison
11
Maryvale Prep
7.65
7
33
Luperon, Kiomy
11
North Bergen
7.67
4
34
Cumberland, Noel
9
Maryvale Prep
7.67
3
35
Westberry, Brianna
12
Capital Prep
7.71
8
36
Canty, Kaila
12
J P McCaskey
7.73
7
37
Monroe, Beyona
11
Roosevelt (LI)
7.74
3
38
Holt, Demi
10
Suitland
7.74
11
39
Harris, Zoe
12
Niskayuna
7.75
5
40
Goolsby, Amiyah
9
Millville Senior
7.75
10
41
Wright, Mia
12
Upper Dublin
7.75
4
42
Canetto, Amelia
12
Taconic Hills Ce
7.76
9
43
Foster, Jordan
11
Mount Hebron
7.77
7
43
Kaypour, Jasmine
12
Paul D Schreiber
7.77
2
45
Rubio, Gina
9
Paramus Catholic
7.77
10
46
Kinard, Gabrielle
11
Riverdale Baptis
7.78
1
47
Daniel, Tasia
11
Medgar Evers Col
7.79
4
48
Livio, Grace
12
Paul D Schreiber
7.82
2
49
Mayfield, Destiny
12
Germantown Acade
7.83
2
50
Abrahams, Sanaa
10
Sewanhaka
7.84
7
51
Gallman, Casandra
11
Mount Hebron
7.85
8
52
Kind, Morgan
12
White Plains
7.86
11
52
Phipps, Jada
12
Freedom
7.86
6
54
Mansfield, Patrice
10
Sheehan
7.86
3
55
Blake, Camylin
10
WC Mepham
7.86
4
57
Henry, Victoria
9
West Windsor-Pla
7.87
9
58
Cruz, Leanely
9
Maryvale Prep
7.91
4
59
Oppong, Muriel
11
Briarcliff
7.91
11
60
Jones, Jayda
10
Sachem North
7.92
3
61
Connelly, Meghan
12
Bernards
7.92
6
62
Fleck, Kate
12
Mount Hebron
7.94
7
63
Villareal, Jaclyn
12
Archbishop Spald
7.94
10
64
Villano, Allison
11
Sheehan
7.95
7
65
Sorbello, Kim
12
Glassboro
7.96
2
66
Egde, Djamila
10
Boyertown Area
7.96
1
67
Winters, Lily
10
Niskayuna
7.99
9
68
Doyley, Brijaé
11
University
8.00
9
69
Rippstein, Alexandra
12
Pleasantville (N
8.00
3
70
McBride, Aja
9
Germantown Acade
8.02
4
71
Tunnell, Dajah
11
Pennsauken
8.02
1
72
Johnson, Brea
10
Paramus Catholic
8.04
3
73
Vitale, Isabella
10
Archbishop Spald
8.06
10
74
Estojak, Isabella
12
Freedom
8.08
1
75
Fulton, Asa
9
Maryvale Prep
8.09
10
76
O'Malley, Ella
11
Pleasantville (N
8.09
8
77
Bryan, Y'Aaliyah
9
Hudson Catholic
8.10
1
78
Parzych, Rayna
10
Niskayuna
8.11
5
79
Faughnan, Melissa
12
Minisink Valley
8.17
11
80
Theodorous, Sophia
12
Massapequa
8.17
5
81
Polk, Kyra
11
Riverdale Baptis
8.22
9
82
Schiavone, Sydney
10
Maryvale Prep
8.31
6
83
Zhu, Natalie
8
Niskayuna
8.37
8
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Francine
9
Staples
7.67
7
2
Johnson, Sarah
9
Glenelg
7.78
5
3
Bilkey, Hope
9
Huntington
7.80
6
4
Foulks, Shelby
9
Reservoir
7.91
8
5
Vitucci, Katelyn
9
Susan Wagner
8.04
2
6
Williams, Kimberleigh
9
Danbury
8.06
4
7
Garland, Ava
9
Bishop McNamara
8.07
2
8
Keshiro, Zanikhat
9
Medgar Evers Col
8.08
5
9
Dewitt, Samantha
9
Staples
8.13
4
10
Jones, Kendall
9
Our Lady Of Good
8.15
2
11
Cosgrove, Bebe
9
Rondout Valley
8.16
2
12
Hughes, Jadyn
9
Mount Hebron
8.19
3
13
Cledera, Christtal
9
Danbury
8.20
7
14
Barney, Madeline
9
Staples
8.22
1
15
Chalabi, Suraya
9
Briarcliff
8.23
3
16
Kpodar, Audrey
9
Danbury
8.27
2
17
Beverly, Amirah
8
Huntington
8.27
6
18
Escoe, Ashley
9
Richmond Hill
8.30
1
18
Gulston, Alana
9
Medgar Evers Col
8.30
4
20
Balbutin, AJ
9
Snyder
8.48
7
21
Tappin, Aida
9
Snyder
8.54
1
22
Minter, Kayla
9
Ossining Senior
8.54
8
23
Nnawuchi, Ariana
9
Our Lady Of Good
8.56
3
24
Schoonmaker, Riley
9
Rondout Valley
8.65
6
25
Hernandez, Diamond
-
Boys & Girls
8.68
2
26
O'Brien, Carly
9
Babylon
8.69
6
27
Domingo, Augusta
9
Maspeth
8.71
1
28
Rathore, Neha
9
Huntington
8.75
1
29
Plaza, Michelle
9
Maspeth
8.76
2
30
Medina, Sofia
9
NEST+m
8.80
5
31
Marsh, Erika
9
East Meadow
8.88
8
32
Heyl, Mackenzie
9
Rondout Valley
8.98
6
33
Raccio, Maya
9
Sacred Heart Aca
9.18
5
34
Doyle, Megan
9
Sacred Heart Aca
9.22
6
35
Santana, Shaileen
9
South Bronx
9.23
4
36
Pozo, Isabella
9
Roslyn
9.27
7
37
Towers, Sofie
9
NEST+m
9.36
5
38
Corona, Hazel
9
NEST+m
9.40
4
39
Schaefer, Gaby
9
Babylon
9.42
2
40
Couch, Katherine
9
Hendrick Hudson
9.43
4
41
Hrabovsky, Holly
9
Rondout Valley
9.49
1
42
Kim, Kaitlin
9
Maspeth
9.53
5
43
Lin, Regina
9
Maspeth
9.64
8
44
Conti, Olivia
9
Babylon
9.81
8
45
Chester, Talia
9
Sacred Heart Aca
10.24
3
46
Roberts, Salena
9
Babylon
10.33
8
47
Betancourt, Sophia
9
Maspeth
10.67
6
48
Ramkarran, Alicia
9
NEST+m
10.82
1
Womens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, Sophie
10
Reservoir
7.45
1
2
Lettsome, Zhane
10
Our Lady Of Good
7.59
3
3
Dickson, Florence
10
Danbury
7.61
6
4
Robles, Giuliana
10
Danbury
7.63
6
6
Barrett, Jahanni
10
Prospect Heights
7.63
6
7
Adams, Jamie
10
Reservoir
7.67
4
8
Bradford, Jessica
10
Glenelg
7.68
5
9
Sims, Erynn
10
Riverdale Baptis
7.71
2
10
Walters, Taylor
10
Newburgh Free
7.73
5
11
Back, Gracy
10
Notre Dame Prepa
7.76
3
12
Liu, Zuzi
10
Stuyvesant
7.83
2
13
Campbell, Diana
10
Bronx Of Science
7.95
1
14
Glasgow, Ahlanna
10
Danbury
8.00
3
15
Baker, Meah
10
Bishop McNamara
8.12
4
16
Bradley, Kianna
10
Paul Robeson for
8.13
2
17
Brown, Amora
10
Babylon
8.19
1
18
Brown, Jasmine
10
Danbury
8.20
5
19
Castillo, Jazlynn
10
Danbury
8.26
4
20
Grant, Jada
10
Riverdale Countr
8.28
4
21
Bennett, Camryn
10
Bishop McNamara
8.31
4
22
Forbes, Emerson
10
Sacred Heart Aca
8.39
1
23
Hill, Madeline
10
Staples
8.41
5
24
Somerville, Darrah
10
Bishop McNamara
8.48
1
25
Finlayson, KiKi
10
Our Lady Of Good
8.53
6
26
Kohli, Arunima
10
Glenelg
8.57
6
27
McDermott, Cynthia
10
Bay Shore
8.69
6
28
Pflume, Madison
10
Bay Shore
8.80
2
29
Manning, Justine
10
Sacred Heart Aca
8.90
6
30
West, Jailyn
10
Richmond Hill
8.94
3
31
DePietro, Sofia
10
White Plains
8.96
4
32
Lawson, Raquel
10
Maspeth
9.16
1
33
Attwood, Mackenzie
10
Bay Shore
9.20
1
34
Akond, Tasmia
10
Maspeth
10.22
4
35
Reilly, Darrah
10
East Meadow
10.33
5
36
Saha, Yendrila
10
Maspeth
11.29
5
Womens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Trinity
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
7.48
1
2
Young, Breyonna
11
Reservoir
7.58
2
3
Segal, Lindsay
11
East Meadow
7.68
1
4
Henderson, Zoee
11
Centennial
7.75
6
5
Kave, Bianca
12
Sacred Heart Aca
7.79
8
6
Lashley, Nickel
11
Paul Robeson for
7.83
3
7
Fargas, Josephine
12
Bay Shore
7.83
4
8
Vereen, Maya
11
Oakland Mills
7.85
5
9
Aladegboungbe, Mercy
12
Bay Shore
7.87
1
10
Daniels, Jayde
11
Bay Shore
7.90
8
11
Rosario, Shakira
11
Danbury
7.92
5
12
McCarthy, Morgan
12
Pawling
7.94
9
13
Thompson, Juliana
12
Ossining Senior
7.95
2
14
Copeland, Abigail
11
Danbury
7.98
6
15
Pepanio, Jada
11
East Meadow
7.99
5
16
Murphy, Hannah
11
Staples
8.00
2
17
Conroy, Casey
12
The Ursuline Sch
8.01
4
18
Parris, Katherin
11
Reservoir
8.02
7
19
Stafford, Marissa
12
Huntington
8.04
4
20
Bonfigli, Halle
10
Archbishop Spald
8.05
3
21
Howard, Clare
11
Taconic Hills Ce
8.10
3
22
Owens, Kendall
11
Rondout Valley
8.15
6
23
Liles, Molly
10
Staples
8.16
1
24
Early, Na'shae
12
Mount Hebron
8.17
7
25
Surlin, Jenya
11
East Meadow
8.20
9
26
Obeng, Maame
11
Danbury
8.22
8
27
Marcelino, Jennifer
12
Reservoir
8.23
8
28
Cioffi, Alessia
10
Pawling
8.23
7
29
Edwards, Abigail
12
Harry S Truman (
8.23
1
30
Glowacki, Jessica
12
Danbury
8.26
3
31
Spheeris, Lauren
11
Staples
8.27
2
32
Sarig, Raquel
11
White Plains
8.37
4
33
Campbell, Daniella
11
Prospect Heights
8.39
4
34
Nguyen, Nhat
11
Hendrick Hudson
8.43
1
35
Spencer, Jessica
11
White Plains
8.45
6
36
DuBois, Tra'onna
11
White Plains
8.54
5
37
Laurent, Rebecca
-
Prospect Heights
8.60
7
38
Antrum, Janae
11
Sacred Heart Aca
8.60
4
39
Esposito, Samantha
11
Roslyn
8.69
8
40
O'Neill, Claire
12
Sacred Heart Aca
8.79
8
41
Manning, Jillian
12
Sacred Heart Aca
8.82
7
42
Saint-Gerard, Gheeny
-
Prospect Heights
8.87
1
43
Darwish, Fatima
11
South Bronx
9.06
6
44
Shelton, Jade
-
East Meadow
9.09
6
46
Kunsung, Tenzin
11
Maspeth
9.15
9
47
Jean-Pierre, Maielle
11
East Meadow
9.22
9
48
Sangmo, Lodoe
12
NEST+m
9.25
7
49
Cronk, Jessica
11
Babylon
9.33
3
50
Gil, Julia
-
South Bronx
9.45
4
51
Valentin, Milagros
11
Maspeth
9.57
1
52
Abubakar, Mumina
11
South Bronx
9.57
9
53
Lunarola, Jessica
12
East Meadow
9.68
3
54
Mejia, Melanie
11
Maspeth
9.72
2
55
Caraballo, Wildalyz
11
South Bronx
9.73
4
56
Castillo, Citlali
11
Maspeth
9.77
2
57
Tiger, Jenna
11
Babylon
9.80
6
58
Juanillo, Grazelle
11
Maspeth
9.81
1
59
Swaine, Hayley
12
Babylon
10.00
2
60
Aucapina, Melissa
11
Maspeth
10.32
7
61
Simmons, Janaee
11
William E Grady
10.41
8
62
Mackey, Anne
12
Sacred Heart Aca
10.60
8
63
Gordon, Jazmin
-
York Early Colle
10.90
2
64
Tsephel, Tenzin
11
Maspeth
10.96
5
65
Adams, Aliyah
-
York Early Colle
11.57
7
66
Henry, Sarah
10
Babylon
11.62
3
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whittaker, Isabella
12
Mt de Sales
24.54
nwi
2
2
White, Brianna
12
Bishop Loughlin
25.19
nwi
2
3
Conteh, Margaret
11
Girard College
25.31
nwi
2
4
Moon, Ashley
11
Somers
25.50
nwi
1
5
Bey, Eyota
9
Cheltenham
25.59
nwi
1
6
Pierre, Garcelle
11
Mount Hebron
26.19
nwi
1
1
Elwell, Emma
12
Boyertown Area
26.23
nwi
3
2
James, Jaia
10
Winslow Township
26.24
nwi
15
3
Cooper, Nyashia
11
Imhotep Charter
26.25
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Jasmine
12
Franklin
26.26
nwi
2
7
Clayton, Jiya
11
Chester
26.27
nwi
2
5
Brown, Briyel
9
Paul VI
26.41
nwi
4
6
Shell, Inara
11
Friends' Central
26.43
nwi
2
7
Lloyd, Jon'Nay
11
Pennsauken
26.48
nwi
6
8
Carrington, Aisha
11
Franklin
26.51
nwi
3
9
Rondon, Briasia
11
Franklin
26.61
nwi
4
10
Conte, Olivia
10
Huntington
26.67
nwi
4
11
Harris, Skyler
12
Paul VI
26.80
nwi
3
12
West, Kaleigh
9
Niskayuna
26.82
nwi
7
13
Baker, Renee
11
Young Women's Le
26.83
nwi
12
14
Mitchell, Yashima
9
Benjamin Banneke
26.91
nwi
1
15
Wynn, Cydney
10
Cheltenham
27.00
nwi
7
16
Simpson, Talia
11
Cheltenham
27.02
nwi
4
17
Kuylen, Sania
10
Newburgh Free
27.03
nwi
2
18
James, Laila
9
Benjamin Banneke
27.06
nwi
2
19
Daniel, Tasia
11
Medgar Evers Col
27.07
nwi
1
20
Lettsome, Zhane
10
Our Lady Of Good
27.17
nwi
9
21
Mauger, Lillian
11
Boyertown Area
27.19
nwi
6
22
Cumberland, Noel
9
Maryvale Prep
27.20
nwi
5
23
Manning, Stenid
11
J P McCaskey
27.20
nwi
15
24
Lott, Ciara
12
Oakland Mills
27.31
nwi
7
25
Daniel, Blair
12
Paul VI
27.33
nwi
1
26
Winters, Avery
10
Sheehan
27.38
nwi
9
27
Rodney, Natalya
11
Elmont Memorial
27.40
nwi
3
28
Broadway, Jasmine
11
Burlington Towns
27.41
nwi
7
29
Ashby, Alyssa
11
Paul Robeson for
27.42
nwi
13
30
Haythe, Sanai'
11
Bishop McNamara
27.57
nwi
11
31
Nilan, Claire
12
Mt de Sales
27.58
nwi
1
33
Henery, Jada
10
Midwood
27.61
nwi
16
34
Blake, Beyonce
11
Spring Creek Cam
27.65
nwi
3
35
George, Errisa
11
Franklin
27.66
nwi
3
36
Cowan, Cantee
11
Freeport
27.79
nwi
10
37
Pierre-Paul, Sabrina
12
Young Women's Le
27.83
nwi
12
38
Johnson, Sarah
9
Glenelg
27.86
nwi
18
39
Mannino, Amanda
11
Southampton
27.88
nwi
20
40
Matthews, Joelle
10
Paul Robeson for
27.89
nwi
10
41
Dianno, Maura
11
Upper Dublin
27.91
nwi
12
42
Irons, Perry
11
Germantown Acade
27.92
nwi
5
43
Wright, Mia
12
Upper Dublin
27.94
nwi
8
44
Webb, Lindsey
12
Hempstead
27.96
nwi
5
45
Holness, Kamryn
9
Winslow Township
27.97
nwi
26
46
Nortey, Deja
10
J P McCaskey
28.03
nwi
20
47
David, Nekhena
12
Spring Creek Cam
28.04
nwi
9
48
Gilbert, Ianna
12
Young Women's Le
28.07
nwi
4
49
Moore, Paris
10
Burlington Towns
28.09
nwi
7
50
Back, Gracy
10
Notre Dame Prepa
28.14
nwi
30
51
Akinsanya, Ifeoluwa
11
South Shore
28.17
nwi
6
52
Mansfield, Patrice
10
Sheehan
28.19
nwi
8
53
Streater, Siane
11
Snyder
28.20
nwi
18
54
Woods, Khadeejah
12
Spring Creek Cam
28.22
nwi
11
56
Myers, Jada-Sirou
11
Benjamin Cardozo
28.30
nwi
4
57
Flynn, Grace
12
Mt de Sales
28.32
nwi
2
58
Oppermann, Alana
11
Oakland Mills
28.35
nwi
15
59
Croft, Alexis
12
Mount Hebron
28.36
nwi
8
60
Luperon, Kiomy
11
North Bergen
28.36
nwi
10
61
Lewis, Natalie
12
Mount Hebron
28.38
nwi
8
62
Williams, Serena
11
Woodrow Wilson
28.40
nwi
11
63
Jean-Noel, Melicka
12
Perkiomen Valley
28.40
nwi
18
64
McBride, Aja
9
Germantown Acade
28.40
nwi
14
65
John, Shayla
11
Spring Creek Cam
28.48
nwi
1
65
Arnold, Gabriella
10
Southampton
28.48
nwi
21
67
Phipps, Jada
12
Freedom
28.49
nwi
26
68
Williams, Abigail
10
Spring Creek Cam
28.49
nwi
11
69
Tunnell, Dajah
11
Pennsauken
28.50
nwi
15
70
Simpson, Imani
12
Perkiomen Valley
28.51
nwi
20
71
Eggleston, Kelsey
10
St Vincent Pallo
28.52
nwi
12
72
Francis, Donyah
12
Cardinal Spellma
28.53
nwi
19
73
Hickey, Ashlyn
12
Quakertown Comm
28.53
nwi
10
74
Roberts, Roshnee
12
Oakland Mills
28.58
nwi
16
75
Dixon, Amira
12
Brooklyn Technic
28.59
nwi
11
76
Simmonds, Renee
11
Boyertown Area
28.60
nwi
13
77
Carter, Payton
-
Beacon School (N
28.60
nwi
6
78
Faughnan, Melissa
12
Minisink Valley
28.61
nwi
8
79
Wood, Jayda
11
Hempstead
28.61
nwi
6
80
Porter, Jeada
12
Eleanor Roosevel
28.62
nwi
28
81
MacNeal, Ashley
9
Upper Dublin
28.63
nwi
29
82
Adegbite, Anjola
11
Cheltenham
28.64
nwi
7
83
Allmon, Bailey
10
Glenelg
28.65
nwi
23
84
Beattie, Lily
8
Warwick Valley
28.66
nwi
10
85
Reid, Sharese
11
Snyder
28.67
nwi
10
86
Strand, Jadaya
12
Sussex Tech
28.69
nwi
13
87
Whiting, Melodie
10
Young Women's Le
28.70
nwi
12
88
Edwards, Jaadyn
12
J P McCaskey
28.71
nwi
33
89
McBride-Small, Kya
9
Friends' Central
28.71
nwi
14
90
Johnson, Destiny
9
Plymouth-Whitema
28.72
nwi
24
91
Gallman, Casandra
11
Mount Hebron
28.74
nwi
9
92
Norman, Shakira
11
Cheltenham
28.74
nwi
12
93
Almonte, Dariana
10
Riverdale Countr
28.74
nwi
22
94
Camp, Brandi
11
Penn Wood
28.77
nwi
5
95
McCormick, Kayla
9
Burlington Towns
28.80
nwi
13
96
Blankson, nia
-
Brooklyn Technic
28.80
nwi
17
97
Connelly, Meghan
12
Bernards
28.84
nwi
18
98
Swanson, April
10
Huntington
28.84
nwi
20
99
Massena, Christa
10
Chester
28.87
nwi
16
100
Turay, Esther
12
Susan Wagner
28.89
nwi
2
101
Vereen, Maya
11
Oakland Mills
28.92
nwi
15
102
Moulton, Alecia
9
Eleanor Roosevel
28.97
nwi
29
103
Hooks, Leanie
11
Hammond
29.00
nwi
16
104
Thompson, Lyric
9
Penn Wood
29.02
nwi
5
105
Thompson, Kahleah
10
Midwood
29.04
nwi
22
106
Egde, Djamila
10
Boyertown Area
29.05
nwi
14
107
Lashley, Nickel
11
Paul Robeson for
29.06
nwi
23
108
Burgher, Rihanna
9
Minisink Valley
29.07
nwi
25
109
Ajayi, Moyosola
12
Susan Wagner
29.07
nwi
9
110
Bonfigli, Halle
10
Archbishop Spald
29.08
nwi
27
111
Garland, Ava
9
Bishop McNamara
29.09
nwi
14
112
Trujillo, Cassandra
10
Boyertown Area
29.10
nwi
23
113
Beltramo, Josie
9
Niskayuna
29.12
nwi
26
114
Whiteman, Erin
9
Coatesville
29.12
nwi
31
115
Mcmichel, Shantay
12
Spring Creek Cam
29.13
nwi
21
116
Sorace, Emma
10
Warwick Valley
29.14
nwi
19
117
O'connell, Lillian
12
Niskayuna
29.14
nwi
16
118
Marshall, Arianna
10
Oakland Mills
29.14
nwi
17
119
Causa, Briana
10
Freedom
29.19
nwi
26
120
Smithson, Brianna
10
Freeport
29.20
nwi
25
121
Marcelino, Jennifer
12
Reservoir
29.22
nwi
29
122
Joseph, Dreanne
11
Southampton
29.22
nwi
32
123
Yun, Lauren
12
Manhasset
29.22
nwi
5
124
Fleck, Kate
12
Mount Hebron
29.23
nwi
8
125
Hernandez, Ashley
11
Freeport
29.24
nwi
13
126
McCloud, Kayla
9
Midwood
29.28
nwi
18
127
Ruddick, Hayley
12
Archbishop Spald
29.33
nwi
26
128
Caballero, Aniyha
10
Young Women's Le
29.37
nwi
15
129
Martin, Destiny
11
Freeport
29.38
nwi
23
130
Brown, Sydney
10
Freedom
29.40
nwi
33
131
Altmon, Amora
9
Bishop McNamara
29.42
nwi
17
132
Mayfield, Destiny
12
Germantown Acade
29.43
nwi
13
133
Grant, Jada
10
Riverdale Countr
29.51
nwi
17
134
Rakestraw, Jada
9
Freeport
29.51
nwi
24
135
Bryan, Y'Aaliyah
9
Hudson Catholic
29.53
nwi
9
136
Somerville, Darrah
10
Bishop McNamara
29.54
nwi
18
137
Rivas, Alyssa
10
North Bergen
29.56
nwi
21
138
Estojak, Isabella
12
Freedom
29.57
nwi
22
139
Echevarria, Cecilia
11
Hall
29.57
nwi
25
140
Baker, Meah
10
Bishop McNamara
29.59
nwi
17
141
Frank, Elisabeth
9
Boyertown Area
29.63
nwi
25
142
Schembari, Emma
10
Hendrick Hudson
29.65
nwi
19
143
Ray, Jaden
10
Lakeland/Panas
29.70
nwi
19
144
Ebanks, Jodiann
-
Benjamin Cardozo
29.71
nwi
38
145
Ferrell, Javarria
9
Glenelg
29.74
nwi
19
146
Brown, Kayla
12
Upper Dublin
29.75
nwi
30
147
Pittakas, Lily
9
Upper Dublin
29.75
nwi
29
148
Hughes, Jadyn
9
Mount Hebron
29.81
nwi
25
149
Bailey, Morgan
10
Bishop McNamara
29.83
nwi
16
150
Fowler, Malia
11
Bay Shore
29.84
nwi
23
151
Tuck, Chloe
12
Cardinal Spellma
29.85
nwi
31
152
Bermejo, Angelina
10
Queens Metropoli
29.87
nwi
40
153
Agnew, Sierra
12
Riverdale Baptis
29.87
nwi
37
154
Jellema, Madison
8
Minisink Valley
29.89
nwi
31
155
Jones, Lindsay
11
Plymouth-Whitema
29.95
nwi
24
156
Beck, Jayden
8
Minisink Valley
29.95
nwi
31
157
Baki, Serene
11
Manhasset
29.97
nwi
35
158
Babalola, Ayisat
12
Susan Wagner
30.01
nwi
14
159
Kohli, Arunima
10
Glenelg
30.03
nwi
32
160
Houck, Veronica
9
Paul VI
30.06
nwi
21
161
Parzych, Rayna
10
Niskayuna
30.07
nwi
27
162
Pilkey, Marlinee
11
Niskayuna
30.12
nwi
28
163
Zhu, Natalie
8
Niskayuna
30.13
nwi
27
164
Ivens, Rowan
9
Hall
30.14
nwi
40
165
Wallace, Julia
12
Minisink Valley
30.15
nwi
21
166
Gustavson, Mikayla
10
Lakeland/Panas
30.18
nwi
22
167
Cornish, Kennedy
11
Our Lady Of Good
30.29
nwi
33
168
Adams, Nadia
11
Edgemont
30.37
nwi
20
169
Mitchell, Tania
10
South Shore
30.38
nwi
6
170
Coleman, Aaliyah
9
Young Women's Le
30.39
nwi
22
171
Walz, Brayonna
9
J P McCaskey
30.44
nwi
34
172
Squires, Cyla
12
West Babylon
30.44
nwi
35
173
Blencherd, Camiyah
10
Eleanor Roosevel
30.45
nwi
29
174
Cyr, Hailey
9
Hall
30.53
nwi
33
175
Smith-thompson, Nyala
-
Beacon School (N
30.62
nwi
24
176
Luss, Caroline
10
Southampton
30.64
nwi
28
177
Tappin, Aida
9
Snyder
30.64
nwi
28
178
McKenzie, Victoria
10
West Babylon
30.66
nwi
19
178
Ramos, Daniela
12
Huntington
30.66
nwi
27
180
Meghie, Lamoy
-
Benjamin Cardozo
30.67
nwi
24
181
DePuy, Collins
11
Minisink Valley
30.67
nwi
27
182
McDaniel, Leshaun
9
Young Women's Le
30.68
nwi
24
183
Falcone, Catherine
9
Queens Metropoli
30.69
nwi
40
184
Giannotti, Anna
10
American Christi
30.71
nwi
34
185
Pierre, Ava
9
Mount Hebron
30.80
nwi
26
186
Debias, Mariana
9
Bernards
30.87
nwi
38
187
Smith, Tanea
9
South Shore
30.88
nwi
22
188
Rivera, Amber
12
Spring Creek Cam
30.93
nwi
30
189
Sorensen, Madeline
12
Warwick Valley
30.95
nwi
34
190
Coley, Lea
9
Young Women's Le
30.98
nwi
21
191
Asencio, Alyssa
10
Spring Creek Cam
30.99
nwi
36
192
Cohen, Stephanie
9
Minisink Valley
31.01
nwi
27
193
Amoia, Maddy
10
Upper Dublin
31.08
nwi
30
194
Pepe, Camryn
10
Niskayuna
31.11
nwi
28
195
Baun, Julia
10
Hall
31.20
nwi
38
196
Cange, Karine
12
Midwood
31.20
nwi
35
197
Debbaudt, Lauren
10
Plymouth-Whitema
31.23
nwi
28
198
Yong, Belinda
9
Midwood
31.29
nwi
36
199
Cardel, Charlotte
10
Southampton
31.29
nwi
30
200
Bennett, Camryn
10
Bishop McNamara
31.35
nwi
17
201
Keith, Allison
10
Hall
31.44
nwi
37
202
Baker, Zoe
11
Hall
31.48
nwi
33
203
Joseph, Avianna
10
Paul Robeson for
31.54
nwi
40
204
Munro, Skylar
9
Seaford
31.71
nwi
39
205
Ollivierre, Khaleah
12
South Shore
31.74
nwi
32
206
Hoffman, Beatrice
10
Hall
31.83
nwi
38
207
Fitzgerald, Ashley
11
West Babylon
31.95
nwi
34
208
Anderson, Callie
12
Glenelg
31.98
nwi
36
209
Lawson, Destyni
10
Spring Creek Cam
31.99
nwi
38
210
Moorman, Mghan
9
Lakeland/Panas
32.16
nwi
39
211
Kumar, Alyssa
12
Cardinal Spellma
32.25
nwi
36
212
Santiago, Lindsay
10
Glassboro
32.32
nwi
36
213
Agyeman, Eliana
10
Sheehan
32.36
nwi
11
214
Weinberg, Gaelen
12
Briarcliff
32.41
nwi
31
215
Lyerly, Aleena
10
J P McCaskey
32.42
nwi
36
216
Fagan, Elizabeth
10
Lakeland/Panas
32.44
nwi
41
217
Collins, Kayla
10
Spring Creek Cam
32.46
nwi
34
218
Silvera, Aliyah
10
South Shore
32.50
nwi
32
219
Dowling, Gianna
10
Freedom
32.55
nwi
33
220
Newland, Satin
9
Young Women's Le
32.61
nwi
20
221
Meehan, Kelly
12
Bernards
32.69
nwi
40
222
Maloney, Ana-Maria
11
Plymouth-Whitema
32.73
nwi
34
223
Ryder, Gabriella
9
Beacon School (N
32.76
nwi
30
224
Milby, Rebecca
10
Minisink Valley
32.89
nwi
32
225
Renolds, Caitlyn
9
Coatesville
32.95
nwi
32
226
Ayala, Adalis
12
Sewanhaka
32.99
nwi
39
227
Hirschbeck, Hailey
9
Freedom
33.17
nwi
37
228
Gallagher, Sara
9
Queens Metropoli
33.23
nwi
40
229
Castro, Tiffany
10
North Bergen
33.29
nwi
41
230
Quinones, Serenit
10
Spring Creek Cam
33.31
nwi
39
231
Florentino, Candy
9
Freedom
33.49
nwi
37
232
Casey, Meaghan
10
Lakeland/Panas
33.55
nwi
37
233
Marin, Valerie
9
Plymouth-Whitema
33.59
nwi
35
234
Stelling, Summer
10
Southampton
33.98
nwi
35
235
Berg, Madeline
9
Bernards
34.00
nwi
39
236
Westcott, Alyssa
9
West Babylon
34.53
nwi
38
237
Bidzinski, Claudia
10
Queens Metropoli
34.66
nwi
41
238
Ballenberg, Maisie
9
Plymouth-Whitema
35.00
nwi
41
239
Garcia, Hilary
11
Queens Metropoli
36.01
nwi
41
240
Espositio, Lily
9
Southampton
36.13
nwi
35
241
Sullo, Meghan
11
West Babylon
36.22
nwi
39
242
Sales, Chloe
9
Riverdale Countr
36.78
nwi
31
243
Samuels, Afreen
9
Friends' Central
37.18
nwi
42
244
Fuentes, Ashley
9
Queens Metropoli
38.19
nwi
42
245
Cordice, Clarissa
11
South Shore
38.83
nwi
37
246
Lozano, Idalys
11
Lakeland/Panas
41.48
nwi
42
--
Sorbello, Kim
12
Glassboro
FS
nwi
14
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whittaker, Isabella
12
Mt de Sales
24.73
nwi
3
2
Conteh, Margaret
11
Girard College
25.23
nwi
2
3
White, Brianna
12
Bishop Loughlin
25.25
nwi
1
4
Moon, Ashley
11
Somers
25.47
nwi
5
5
Bey, Eyota
9
Cheltenham
25.78
nwi
5
6
Pierre, Garcelle
11
Mount Hebron
25.91
nwi
3
7
Matthews, Sierrah
11
Mount Hebron
25.95
nwi
2
8
Mitchell, Chelsea
12
Canton
25.98
nwi
5
9
Clayton, Jiya
11
Chester
26.05
nwi
1
10
Cunningham, Melissa
11
St Anthony's
26.08
nwi
4
11
Whyte, Justein
9
Young Women's Le
26.31
nwi
1
12
Hammond, Kaylee
11
Benjamin Banneke
26.35
nwi
1
13
Ciaravino, Giavanna
10
St Anthony's
26.40
nwi
2
14
Adams, Jamie
10
Reservoir
26.41
nwi
6
15
Johns, Kamani
11
Chester
26.41
nwi
3
16
Jackson, Heaven
12
Young Women's Le
26.43
nwi
1
17
Davidson, Sophie
10
Reservoir
26.61
nwi
4
18
Garrett, Maya
10
Friends' Central
26.74
nwi
6
19
Middleton, Kayla
11
Medgar Evers Col
26.75
nwi
2
20
Lawler, Taniyah
11
Chester
26.76
nwi
6
21
Matthews, Jasmine
9
Springside Chest
26.82
nwi
6
22
Dolphin, Sarah
11
St Anthony's
26.86
nwi
3
23
Greene, Michaela
10
Howard
26.88
nwi
4
24
Johnson, Cayla
12
Riverdale Baptis
27.04
nwi
3
25
Rene, Christina
11
Spring Creek Cam
27.15
nwi
5
26
Marin, Anesia
12
Paul Robeson for
27.19
nwi
6
27
Sims, Erynn
10
Riverdale Baptis
27.22
nwi
2
28
Alade, Awawu
-
Susan Wagner
28.12
nwi
4
29
Abrahams, Sanaa
10
Sewanhaka
28.27
nwi
4
30
Canty, Kaila
12
J P McCaskey
28.71
nwi
5
Womens 400 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whittaker, Isabella
12
Mt de Sales
54.84
3
2
Matthews, Sierrah
11
Mount Hebron
57.46
3
3
Yarbrough, Alexandria
12
Freeport
57.53
3
4
Perry, Nylah
12
Winslow Township
57.59
1
5
Hammond, Janeya
12
Winslow Township
57.79
2
6
Balseiro, Eve
12
Bronxville
57.86
3
7
Johnson, Jasmine
12
Franklin
58.02
2
8
Fede, Mariah
12
Paramus Catholic
58.04
3
9
Darnell, Tess
11
Red Bank Catholi
58.62
1
11
Bey, Eyota
9
Cheltenham
59.58
2
12
DeFilippis, Ja'Lenrose
12
West Babylon
59.66
1
13
Soumaoro, Kadija
12
St Joseph (NY)
59.99
1
14
Canetto, Amelia
12
Taconic Hills Ce
1:00.12
2
15
Carrington, Aisha
11
Franklin
1:00.38
1
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trusty, Micah
10
Friends' Central
57.55
1
2
Clayton, Jiya
11
Chester
58.20
1
3
Hammond, Kaylee
11
Benjamin Banneke
58.46
2
4
Epps, Sabria
11
Springside Chest
58.80
4
5
Palmer, Adia
12
Bishop Loughlin
58.98
2
1
Smith, Katherine
11
Warwick Valley
59.15
3
6
Campbell, Kamoy
9
Elmont Memorial
59.29
1
7
Corbin, Adalin
11
Eleanor Roosevel
59.52
2
8
Dorer, Maya
11
St Joseph (NY)
59.56
4
2
Matthews, Lindsey
11
Niskayuna
59.76
1
3
Cumberland, Noel
9
Maryvale Prep
59.80
3
9
Pope, Jade
11
Pennsauken
59.83
1
10
Garnett, Jourdan
11
Bishop Loughlin
59.91
4
4
Woods, Monique
11
Boys & Girls
1:00.04
1
11
Lawler, Taniyah
11
Chester
1:00.19
3
12
Rondon, Briasia
11
Franklin
1:00.32
4
5
Omokeni, Enyero
11
Freeport
1:00.35
1
13
Derrick-Bain, Brines
10
Bishop Loughlin
1:00.52
3
6
Dubuc, Olivia
12
Sheehan
1:00.57
1
7
Lutz, Abigail
11
Paul VI
1:00.58
4
14
Price, Miracle
10
Friends' Central
1:00.70
2
8
Errichetti, Sofia
10
Paul VI
1:00.73
3
9
Brown, Briyel
9
Paul VI
1:00.82
7
15
Williams, Alexandra
10
Elmont Memorial
1:00.83
3
10
Brown, Chandler
11
Riverdale Baptis
1:00.95
3
16
Johns, Kamani
11
Chester
1:01.03
4
17
Herberholz, Katelyn
10
Reservoir
1:01.03
3
18
Thompson, Kristin
11
Warwick Valley
1:01.09
2
11
Toodles, Shaniyh
12
Penn Wood
1:01.40
3
12
Fatta, Caroline
12
Warwick Valley
1:01.40
4
13
Cameron, Meaghan
12
Sacred Heart Aca
1:01.69
4
14
Halbeisen, Brianna
10
Huntington
1:01.81
5
15
Daniel, Blair
12
Paul VI
1:01.90
2
16
Marine, Lizbeth
12
Freeport
1:02.15
1
17
Rene, Christina
11
Spring Creek Cam
1:02.25
1
18
Wright, Kamiah
9
J P McCaskey
1:02.25
22
19
Harris, Zoe
12
Niskayuna
1:02.36
4
20
Gyimah, Davina
11
Reservoir
1:02.39
7
21
Gelin, Guerdyna
12
White Plains
1:02.46
7
22
Somoza, Sabrina
12
Somers
1:02.46
8
23
Wynn, Cydney
10
Cheltenham
1:02.55
13
24
Robinson, Madison
11
Maryvale Prep
1:02.58
2
25
Clark, Kiamorey
12
J P McCaskey
1:02.63
7
26
Duckett, Naimah
11
Suitland
1:02.69
10
27
Cannon, Alanni
11
Bishop Loughlin
1:02.71
14
28
Westberry, Brianna
12
Capital Prep
1:02.81
8
29
Ramsey, A'Nya
11
Bishop McNamara
1:02.82
5
30
Angerome, Connie
11
Archbishop Spald
1:02.90
10
31
Andrews, Skyler
10
South Shore
1:03.00
14
32
Hon, Madeline
12
Manhasset
1:03.02
4
33
Prince, Cailani
11
Cardinal Spellma
1:03.14
6
34
Lewis, Natalie
12
Mount Hebron
1:03.24
10
35
Mosier, Julia
11
Warwick Valley
1:03.35
9
19
Abedin, Lara
12
Mount Hebron
1:03.36
3
36
Spaccaforno, Jacklyn
12
Miller Place
1:03.50
2
37
Sullivan, Juliette
9
Valhalla
1:03.56
8
38
Alade, Awawu
11
Susan Wagner
1:03.75
5
39
Johnson, Taylor
12
White Plains
1:03.81
10
40
Pialtos, Kyra
12
Northern Valley-
1:03.86
9
41
Lott, Ciara
12
Oakland Mills
1:03.90
12
42
Wright, Kamyah
9
J P McCaskey
1:03.96
20
43
Blake, Beyonce
11
Spring Creek Cam
1:03.99
2
44
Croft, Alexis
12
Mount Hebron
1:04.04
8
45
Wise, Marissa
11
Niskayuna
1:04.12
4
46
Almonte, Dariana
10
Riverdale Countr
1:04.12
6
47
Johnson, Jada
9
Franklin
1:04.13
19
48
Gray, Sierra
10
Miller Place
1:04.14
13
49
Archer, Kendall
9
Riverdale Countr
1:04.17
8
50
Oakley, Zoe
11
Medgar Evers Col
1:04.21
14
52
Davis, Nevaeh
11
Penn Wood
1:04.29
2
53
Pilcher, Charlotte
9
Centennial
1:04.48
17
54
Thomas, Rachel
12
Maryvale Prep
1:04.60
8
55
Lansky, Ella
12
Somers
1:04.68
11
56
Hirschwerk, Sally
12
Paul D Schreiber
1:04.68
10
57
John, Shayla
11
Spring Creek Cam
1:04.75
5
58
Sayre, Brooke
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:04.81
7
59
Mandelkow, Sarah
11
Hendrick Hudson
1:04.91
12
60
Rose, Danelle
12
Miller Place
1:04.97
11
61
Turay, Esther
12
Susan Wagner
1:04.99
5
62
Simms, Loren
12
Paul VI
1:05.25
12
63
Little, Rhiannon
11
Reservoir
1:05.38
7
64
Stennett, Zoey
10
J P McCaskey
1:05.42
11
65
Fulton, Asa
9
Maryvale Prep
1:05.44
13
66
Klein, Kelsey
11
Bernards
1:05.44
9
67
Coleman, Si-Ahnnie
10
J P McCaskey
1:05.46
21
68
Simpson, Talia
11
Cheltenham
1:05.46
12
69
Brickhouse, Amaiya
11
Centennial
1:05.49
14
70
Dutton, Charly
10
Winslow Township
1:05.54
12
71
Thompson, Faydia
11
Medgar Evers Col
1:05.54
15
72
Butler, Nora
11
Edgemont
1:05.61
14
73
Seaton, Amelya
11
Roosevelt (LI)
1:05.65
13
74
Rodney, Andre-Ann
10
Elmont Memorial
1:05.70
17
75
Ghee, Taylor
9
Newark Academy
1:05.91
14
76
Oakley, Tamoya
10
Medgar Evers Col
1:05.93
18
77
Smith, Tanyha
10
Millville Senior
1:05.95
22
78
Cetta, Francesca
12
Holton-Arms
1:06.05
15
79
Pittakas, Lily
9
Upper Dublin
1:06.09
15
80
Edwards, Jaadyn
12
J P McCaskey
1:06.25
24
81
Flynn, Grace
12
Mt de Sales
1:06.27
10
82
Oppong, Muriel
11
Briarcliff
1:06.28
20
83
Wu, Michelle
11
Northern Valley-
1:06.30
9
84
Sims, Juliana
11
Manhasset
1:06.32
12
85
Ostermann, Julia
11
St Anthony's
1:06.34
11
86
David, Nekhena
12
Spring Creek Cam
1:06.35
19
87
Soares, Zeta
10
White Plains
1:06.38
25
88
Doogan, Lucinda
12
Brooklyn Technic
1:06.39
13
89
Huynh, Christy
12
Brooklyn Technic
1:06.44
21
90
Melesko, Katie
12
Glenelg
1:06.44
13
91
Benson-Tyler, Emily
10
Paul D Schreiber
1:06.46
11
92
Ostrye, Kaylee
10
Archbishop Spald
1:06.50
16
93
Gunther, Megan
12
Oakland Mills
1:06.56
17
94
Mitchell, Tai
11
Riverdale Baptis
1:06.59
22
95
Holness, Kamryn
9
Winslow Township
1:06.60
17
96
Goolsby, Amiyah
9
Millville Senior
1:06.67
27
97
Pratt-Davis, Tynia
11
Penn Wood
1:06.68
3
98
Plummer, Ileana
11
Our Lady Of Good
1:06.70
18
99
Wynter, Jada
10
Medgar Evers Col
1:06.75
20
100
Shpilrain, Marie
11
Riverdale Countr
1:06.77
9
101
Marshall, Arianna
10
Oakland Mills
1:06.78
17
102
Burmester, Caitlin
11
Upper Dublin
1:06.83
15
103
Ngugi, Michelle
11
Mount Hebron
1:06.84
9
104
Carr, Cocoro
11
North Bergen
1:06.88
17
105
Stanghellini, Rina
10
White Plains
1:06.90
25
106
Stein, Giuliana
12
Manhasset
1:06.96
14
108
Viscovich, Isabella
11
Somers
1:07.05
12
109
Osman, Farah
10
Brooklyn Technic
1:07.09
23
110
MacNeal, Ashley
9
Upper Dublin
1:07.10
18
111
Hewitt Recard, Tatyann
9
Paul Robeson for
1:07.12
22
112
Wiechert, Ellie
11
Howard
1:07.18
19
113
Schiavone, Sydney
10
Maryvale Prep
1:07.21
14
114
Redwood, Rochelle
11
Cardinal Spellma
1:07.26
15
115
Massena, Christa
10
Chester
1:07.32
11
116
Broadway, Jasmine
11
Burlington Towns
1:07.35
5
117
Miller, Ryann
12
Northern Valley-
1:07.38
15
118
Lileika, Gwenyth
12
Valhalla
1:07.38
26
119
McManus, Isolde
11
Hendrick Hudson
1:07.44
16
120
Wilmeth, Hope
11
Glenelg
1:07.51
24
121
Norman, Shakira
11
Cheltenham
1:07.52
21
122
Bowman, Jada
12
J P McCaskey
1:07.64
21
123
Sternberg, Caitlin
12
Miller Place
1:07.65
17
124
Chapman, Teandra
12
Snyder
1:07.75
24
125
Siena, Chloe
11
Miller Place
1:07.78
22
126
Schembari, Emma
10
Hendrick Hudson
1:07.81
19
127
Enwereji, Catherine
10
Winslow Township
1:07.82
17
128
Dunn, Madeline
12
Bay Shore
1:07.84
16
129
Gomez, Lisseth
9
Freeport
1:07.92
19
130
Selvaggio, Shannon
12
Warwick Valley
1:08.00
18
131
Richardson, Dezeray
11
Paul Robeson for
1:08.00
20
132
Sabri, Rania
10
Upper Dublin
1:08.20
19
133
Alvarez, Diana
11
Hendrick Hudson
1:08.24
20
134
Walter, Kate
9
Miller Place
1:08.46
22
135
Raab, Megan
12
Perkiomen Valley
1:08.55
20
136
Gill, Francesca
12
Pleasantville (N
1:08.70
25
137
Arevalo, Karen
10
North Bergen
1:08.95
23
138
Goolsby, Aaliyah
9
Millville Senior
1:08.98
26
139
Haskins, Taylor
10
Benjamin Cardozo
1:09.02
13
140
Akinsanya, Ifeoluwa
11
South Shore
1:09.04
21
141
Adames, Ashley
11
Snyder
1:09.07
22
142
Jackson, Sharian
10
Taft Educational
1:09.07
11
143
Thompson, Kahleah
10
Midwood
1:09.11
28
144
Altmon, Amora
9
Bishop McNamara
1:09.13
29
146
Wallace, Julia
12
Minisink Valley
1:09.24
19
147
Porter, Olivia
10
Oakland Mills
1:09.27
27
148
Doran, Katherine
9
Northern Valley-
1:09.34
15
149
Mcmichel, Shantay
12
Spring Creek Cam
1:09.37
23
150
Senatore, Brianna
9
West Babylon
1:09.45
16
151
Vohringer, Nakeisha
10
Millville Senior
1:09.53
30
152
Cieslik, Kamryn
9
Paul VI
1:09.59
16
153
Eggleston, Kelsey
10
St Vincent Pallo
1:09.61
24
154
Anderson, Rachel
12
Quakertown Comm
1:09.66
23
155
Monroe, Deyani
12
Roosevelt (LI)
1:09.69
13
156
McCormick, Kayla
9
Burlington Towns
1:10.02
6
157
Goins, Gabrielle
10
Franklin
1:10.09
20
158
McCalvin, Angela
11
Suitland
1:10.13
25
159
Blankson, nia
-
Brooklyn Technic
1:10.14
21
160
Craig, Autumn
9
Millville Senior
1:10.17
16
161
Rivas, Alyssa
10
North Bergen
1:10.21
23
162
Cattouse, Angre
11
Taft Educational
1:10.24
12
163
Burke, Iliana
8
West Babylon
1:10.25
21
164
Wilson, Sharlene
-
Campus Magnet
1:10.25
26
165
Coulibaly, Tata
9
Young Women's Le
1:10.43
31
166
De Syon, Lucie
9
J P McCaskey
1:10.56
24
167
Guillaume, Britney
-
Campus Magnet
1:10.62
18
168
Bryant, Isabel
12
Deptford Townshi
1:10.69
30
169
Van Tassell, Caitlyn
12
Somers
1:10.72
27
170
Souba, Hannah
12
Centennial
1:10.83
16
171
Brima-Fawundu, Frankid
11
Valhalla
1:10.97
26
172
Chalabi, Suraya
9
Briarcliff
1:11.08
24
173
Reed, Lauren
10
Coatesville
1:11.30
30
174
McCloud, Kayla
9
Midwood
1:11.34
25
175
Woods, Khadeejah
12
Spring Creek Cam
1:11.41
15
176
Albanese, Alyssa
9
Boyertown Area
1:11.46
26
177
Ivens, Rowan
9
Hall
1:11.77
24
178
Jones, Rebekah
11
Minisink Valley
1:11.83
28
179
Matos, Alyssa
11
North Bergen
1:11.85
16
180
Patterson, Josephine
12
Archbishop Spald
1:11.94
24
181
Alfaro, Sarah
12
Elmont Memorial
1:11.96
20
182
Anderson, Callie
12
Glenelg
1:12.03
32
183
Brown, Sydney
10
Freedom
1:12.16
21
184
Randolph, Grace
11
Burlington Towns
1:12.17
6
185
Gadson, Marcea
10
Suitland
1:12.26
27
186
Goldberg, Ariel
9
Northern Valley-
1:12.27
18
187
Anderson, Caela
12
Westbury
1:12.28
32
188
Reid, Sharese
11
Snyder
1:12.32
23
189
Bendlin, Mia
12
Valhalla
1:12.35
27
191
Shumate, Alexis
12
Glenelg
1:12.61
27
192
Debias, Mariana
9
Bernards
1:12.88
33
193
Wilkins, Royalty
9
Millville Senior
1:12.93
25
194
Hamilton, Jenascia
10
Young Women's Le
1:13.00
32
195
Yong, Belinda
9
Midwood
1:13.38
29
196
Trelfa, Evelyn
11
Miller Place
1:13.50
25
197
Povill, Abigail
12
Minisink Valley
1:13.51
29
198
Gomez, Onjali
9
Miller Place
1:13.51
26
199
Rocheleau, Grace
10
Hall
1:13.55
27
200
Maignan, Tori
10
Bishop McNamara
1:13.70
30
201
Rivera, Amber
12
Spring Creek Cam
1:13.75
29
202
Quillen, Jordan
9
Queens Metropoli
1:13.89
34
204
Tejeda, Yahaira
11
Queens Metropoli
1:14.12
31
205
Williams, Shanice
10
Freedom
1:14.33
32
206
D'Antuono, Madeline
10
Glenelg
1:14.47
33
207
Johnson, Nolah
9
Suitland
1:14.75
31
208
Nettesheim, Paige
10
Paul D Schreiber
1:14.77
18
209
Wade, Bryse
10
Glenelg
1:14.87
33
210
Hoffman, Beatrice
10
Hall
1:14.88
26
211
Moore, Paris
10
Burlington Towns
1:14.99
6
212
Burger, Amelia
9
Minisink Valley
1:15.17
28
213
Williams, Abigail
10
Spring Creek Cam
1:15.27
28
214
Howard, Leah
9
Millville Senior
1:15.44
29
215
D'Antuono, Carmela
12
Glenelg
1:15.55
33
216
Keith, Allison
10
Hall
1:15.56
27
217
Perrine, Molly
12
Pleasantville (N
1:15.65
23
218
Lawson, Destyni
10
Spring Creek Cam
1:15.69
33
219
Jones, Lindsay
11
Plymouth-Whitema
1:15.71
28
220
Debbaudt, Lauren
10
Plymouth-Whitema
1:15.78
28
221
Coley, Lea
9
Young Women's Le
1:15.81
31
222
Soto, Fabiana
11
Valhalla
1:15.88
29
223
Johnson, Destiny
9
Plymouth-Whitema
1:15.90
28
224
lin, tiffany
-
Brooklyn Technic
1:16.27
30
225
O'Connor, Abigail
10
Miller Place
1:16.28
26
226
Hilaire, Crystal
-
Benjamin Cardozo
1:16.78
19
227
Shaun, Layla
9
Bernards
1:16.95
33
228
Zegal, Noelle
10
Millville Senior
1:17.06
31
229
Seissler, Sarah
12
Briarcliff
1:17.34
33
230
Gross, Jada
10
Millville Senior
1:17.39
31
231
Carmichael, Pracy
10
Campus Magnet
1:17.56
25
232
Cange, Karine
12
Midwood
1:17.56
31
233
Westlund, Zoe
11
White Plains
1:17.59
31
234
Walker, Zaniya
11
Millville Senior
1:17.62
22
235
Oppermann, Alana
11
Oakland Mills
1:17.75
18
236
Walsh, Emily
9
Bernards
1:17.98
34
237
Waller, Taylor
10
Westbury
1:18.43
32
238
Williams, Kelani
9
Suitland
1:18.66
32
239
Williams, Kimberly
10
Suitland
1:18.71
29
240
Delphin, Vernelza
11
Capital Prep
1:18.86
34
241
Berg, Madeline
9
Bernards
1:19.99
33
242
Samuels, Afreen
9
Friends' Central
1:20.30
30
243
Tharpe, Keyona
9
Suitland
1:20.35
32
244
Schlicht, Tatum
11
Bay Shore
1:20.38
29
245
Hinds, Jada
9
Westbury
1:23.02
32
246
Mazzola, Catherine
11
Briarcliff
1:24.64
34
247
Colon, Anisah
11
Capital Prep
1:25.22
34
248
Joseph, Melissa
10
Westbury
1:26.77
34
249
Hampton, Shawntay
10
Paul Robeson for
1:27.07
30
--
Irons, Perry
11
Germantown Acade
FS
2
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Lailah
12
Paul Robeson for
2:14.21
1
2
Newton, Rene''e
11
Hempstead
2:15.94
1
3
Hickson, Kami Joi
12
John Neumann & M
2:17.38
2
4
Alexandru, Emily
12
Trumbull
2:17.54
2
5
Trusty, Micah
10
Friends' Central
2:18.20
2
7
Campbell, Ania
12
Dewitt Clinton
2:21.54
1
8
Caamano, Angeline
11
Manhasset
2:21.66
1
9
Smith, Skyler
10
Niskayuna
2:23.27
1
10
Spence, Kaila
10
Glenelg
2:26.00
3
11
Muccini, Sophia
12
Benjamin Cardozo
2:26.12
1
12
Ahuja, Nimrit
10
Howard
2:26.13
2
13
Holden, Kali
10
Trumbull
2:26.50
2
14
Marchand, Evelyn
10
Trumbull
2:27.05
2
15
Zaffina, Alessandra
12
Trumbull
2:27.17
2
16
Catalano, Adriana
10
Pleasantville (N
2:27.27
2
17
Mahood, Nieve
11
Somers
2:27.91
1
18
Henry, Paige
10
Coatesville
2:28.27
1
19
Kebbede, Liyat
10
Niskayuna
2:28.71
2
20
Breuninger, Arielle
11
J P McCaskey
2:28.80
1
21
Abedin, Lara
12
Mount Hebron
2:29.11
1
22
Jimenez, Susan
10
Brooklyn Technic
2:29.13
4
23
Eliker, Amanda
12
Howard
2:29.30
2
24
Cardell, Carolyn
12
Trumbull
2:29.64
2
25
Price, Miracle
10
Friends' Central
2:30.41
3
26
Beltramo, Madeleine
12
Niskayuna
2:30.84
1
27
Turner, Amyra
11
Suitland
2:31.50
3
28
Plummer, Ileana
11
Our Lady Of Good
2:31.91
5
29
Dorrian, Larisa
12
St Anthony's
2:32.27
1
30
Wasim, Ariana
10
Brooklyn Technic
2:32.39
5
31
Barnes, Avionne
10
Dewitt Clinton
2:32.68
1
32
Green, Natasha
11
Snyder
2:33.23
5
33
Mcdowell, Caroline
12
Bernards
2:33.31
4
34
Hesler, Katharine
12
Niskayuna
2:33.32
2
35
Soumaoro, Kadija
12
St Joseph (NY)
2:33.42
3
36
Wusinich, Rebecca
12
Friends' Central
2:33.56
4
37
Koerner, Danielle
12
Centennial
2:33.99
3
38
Antigua, Rachel
12
Eleanor Roosevel
2:34.07
5
39
Ramsey, A'Nya
11
Bishop McNamara
2:34.22
4
40
Kinloch, Samantha
11
Manhasset
2:34.29
3
41
Rogers, Lauren
12
Briarcliff
2:34.35
3
42
Butler, Nora
11
Edgemont
2:34.96
7
43
Olah, Angelina
10
Susan Wagner
2:35.22
5
44
Smith, Brianna
12
Cheltenham
2:35.59
3
45
Arterburn, Meredith
12
Glenelg
2:36.02
4
46
Musum, Olivia
11
Bernards
2:36.03
4
47
Patla, Mackenzie
11
Perkiomen Valley
2:36.09
3
48
Pope, Jasmine
11
Pennsauken
2:36.26
4
49
Little, Rhiannon
11
Reservoir
2:36.54
3
50
Kittredge, Ella
11
Somers
2:36.63
3
51
Tannar, Leigh Anne
11
Warwick Valley
2:36.67
2
52
Cubbage, Emily
12
Hall
2:37.11
4
53
Lee, Kiara
10
Suitland
2:37.15
4
54
Franks, Devin
9
Briarcliff
2:37.51
5
55
Dutton, Charly
10
Winslow Township
2:37.63
4
56
Wright, Kamiah
9
J P McCaskey
2:38.61
8
57
Bido, Chairely
9
Snyder
2:38.67
5
58
Weaver, Michelle
11
Centennial
2:38.77
5
59
Malatesta, Allison
12
Niskayuna
2:38.93
2
60
Codoner, Madison
11
Susan Wagner
2:39.07
5
61
Cheatham, Donasia
10
Newburgh Free
2:39.27
4
62
Gallagher, Gwen
9
Lakeland/Panas
2:39.35
6
63
Schembari, Emma
10
Hendrick Hudson
2:39.70
4
64
Tith, Rachanee
11
Boyertown Area
2:39.77
4
65
Mocko, Alexa
11
Newburgh Free
2:39.82
4
66
Wesnofske, Lucy
10
Southampton
2:39.95
6
67
Schittino, Emily
11
Glenelg
2:40.16
5
68
Krayeski, Samantha
12
Paul D Schreiber
2:40.27
1
69
Denning, Rory
10
Bronxville
2:40.42
4
70
Mendoza, Keyla
9
Freeport
2:40.54
7
71
Ayana, Elili
10
J P McCaskey
2:40.70
8
72
Kullman, Peyton
-
Upper Dublin
2:40.80
5
73
Wilson, Jasmine
10
Howard
2:40.84
4
74
Talanova, Katerina
11
Centennial
2:41.10
3
75
Zahaykevich, Sarah
10
Minisink Valley
2:41.19
6
76
Melnitsky, Charlotte
11
Hall
2:41.45
6
77
Isip, Chloe
12
Brooklyn Technic
2:41.47
5
78
Ives, Jasmine
10
Mount Hebron
2:41.50
5
79
Gorny, Emily
12
Howard
2:41.62
3
80
Murphy, Ciara
11
Somers
2:41.77
6
81
Fihlman, Eliza
11
Freedom
2:41.79
3
82
Balma, Erin
11
Suitland
2:41.81
6
83
Werdell, Ella
9
Howard
2:41.98
5
84
O'Rourke, Caroline
10
Huntington
2:42.38
1
85
Kindbom, Sara
11
Howard
2:42.41
3
86
Birckhead, Brooke
10
Glenelg
2:42.61
6
87
Ngugi, Michelle
11
Mount Hebron
2:43.14
3
88
Shaddinger, Lena
10
Upper Dublin
2:43.19
5
89
Joseph Gabriel, Oralie
10
Brooklyn Technic
2:43.37
6
90
Broderick, Abbey
11
Upper Dublin
2:43.71
5
91
Ginsburg, Sydney
12
Manhasset
2:44.08
3
92
Khurana, Sherya
9
Mount Hebron
2:44.64
6
93
Jones, Rebekah
11
Minisink Valley
2:44.64
8
94
Leone, Lola
11
Bay Shore
2:45.64
3
96
Jionnides, Sofia
7
Bay Shore
2:45.76
8
97
Murphy, Rylie
11
Quakertown Comm
2:45.97
5
98
Brown, Chandler
11
Riverdale Baptis
2:45.97
7
99
Gurvich, Milana
10
Glenelg
2:46.09
7
100
Jurkovic, Sara
10
Centennial
2:46.32
6
101
Porter, Olivia
10
Oakland Mills
2:46.85
7
102
Kelly, Madison
12
Paul VI
2:46.95
7
103
Taylor, Dajah
10
Freeport
2:46.97
8
104
Ciocari, Kerrigan
10
Upper Dublin
2:47.71
5
105
Tvedt, Kailey
10
Minisink Valley
2:47.99
8
106
DesJardin, Angelina
11
St Anthony's
2:48.07
4
107
Gitlin, Lola
9
Paul D Schreiber
2:48.07
2
108
Allen, Tabitha
8
West Babylon
2:48.27
7
109
Blloshmi, Sara
8
West Babylon
2:48.37
7
110
Mielke, Madelyn
10
Centennial
2:48.76
6
111
Sanchez, Melina
11
Newburgh Free
2:48.91
4
112
Stoller, Carolyn
12
Paul D Schreiber
2:48.98
2
113
Stiles, Isabella
-
Niskayuna
2:49.03
6
114
Fitch, Isabell
12
Brooklyn Technic
2:49.12
7
115
Enwereji, Catherine
10
Winslow Township
2:49.46
7
116
LaFargue, Caitlyn
9
Niskayuna
2:49.61
8
117
Conte, Christina
11
Ossining Senior
2:49.77
6
118
Kamrowski, Monique
-
Brooklyn Technic
2:50.46
10
119
Ghee, Taylor
9
Newark Academy
2:50.67
7
120
DeFelix, Cynthia
12
North Bergen
2:50.83
6
121
Wong, Audrey
10
Brooklyn Technic
2:50.90
8
122
Mistele, Ivey
9
Bernards
2:51.19
9
123
Janiuk, Morgan
12
Boyertown Area
2:51.19
7
124
Arevalo, Karen
10
North Bergen
2:51.30
7
125
Elsbree, Hayley
9
Niskayuna
2:51.39
8
126
Holmes, Darnailia
11
Midwood
2:51.70
9
127
Dai, Annie
-
Brooklyn Technic
2:51.73
9
128
Sanchez, Vanessa
12
Hempstead
2:52.00
7
129
Povill, Rebecca
10
Minisink Valley
2:52.01
8
130
Reilly, Emma
10
Sheehan
2:52.07
9
131
Yang, Jenny
-
Brooklyn Technic
2:52.09
7
132
Alfonso, Genesi
10
North Bergen
2:52.25
7
133
Almawaldi, Maya
11
Brooklyn Technic
2:52.53
6
134
Randolph, Grace
11
Burlington Towns
2:53.18
7
135
Pagan, Natalie
12
North Bergen
2:53.32
7
136
Adames, Ashley
11
Snyder
2:53.34
9
137
Matos, Alyssa
11
North Bergen
2:53.36
6
138
Engelbracht, Ryann
12
Ossining Senior
2:53.74
6
139
Olsen, Katherine
12
Somers
2:53.89
6
140
Weakley, Ava
12
Niskayuna
2:54.09
8
141
Kvech, Heidi
10
Glenelg
2:54.26
9
142
Rosario, Amanda
11
West Babylon
2:54.58
6
143
Wahba, Jolene
9
Freedom
2:54.64
10
144
Powell, Julianna
11
Paul VI
2:55.09
7
145
Haab, Julianna
9
West Babylon
2:55.14
5
146
Leventhal, Nora
9
Midwood
2:55.37
9
147
li, tina
-
Brooklyn Technic
2:55.54
9
148
Brown, Aaliyah
11
Cheltenham
2:55.69
9
149
Chapman, Teandra
12
Snyder
2:56.41
9
150
Leon, Jessica
11
North Bergen
2:56.50
6
151
Seissler, Sarah
12
Briarcliff
2:56.56
8
152
Smith, Isabelle
11
Glenelg
2:57.31
8
153
Burger, Amelia
9
Minisink Valley
2:57.34
8
154
Carlson, Xyla
9
J P McCaskey
2:57.47
10
156
Villacis, Estela
11
Midwood
2:58.08
10
157
Morelli, Charlotte
-
Beacon School (N
2:58.10
8
158
Owens, Vanessa
9
Cheltenham
2:58.23
10
159
D'Antuono, Carmela
12
Glenelg
2:58.76
8
160
Lai, Jennifer
-
Brooklyn Technic
2:59.31
9
161
Hassan, Diala
11
Freedom
2:59.33
10
162
Toth, Natalie
9
Freedom
2:59.59
10
163
Newland, Satin
9
Young Women's Le
2:59.99
10
164
Mangifesta, Abigail
11
Upper Dublin
3:00.03
9
165
D'Antuono, Madeline
10
Glenelg
3:00.13
8
166
Cromwell, Sunni
10
Paul VI
3:00.29
10
167
Wade, Bryse
10
Glenelg
3:00.31
9
168
Santoro, Sophia
9
Bernards
3:01.73
9
169
Krulish, Olivia
11
West Babylon
3:02.78
8
170
Estime, Noldy
12
Young Women's Le
3:05.20
10
171
Aguilar, Julia
11
North Bergen
3:05.63
9
172
McDaniel, Leshaun
9
Young Women's Le
3:06.24
10
173
Crowley, Colleen
9
Friends' Central
3:06.71
8
174
Sussan, Alexa
9
Upper Dublin
3:07.20
9
175
Hamilton, Jenascia
10
Young Women's Le
3:07.26
10
176
Friel, Julia
11
Lakeland/Panas
3:08.21
7
177
LI, Michelle
-
Brooklyn Technic
3:08.64
10
178
Montiel, Wendy
12
Beacon School (N
3:12.52
8
179
Bowen, Madeline
11
Sheehan
3:13.31
9
180
Balogun, Precious
9
Young Women's Le
3:13.45
10
181
Colon, Anisah
11
Capital Prep
3:13.87
10
182
Scanlon, Emilia
10
Beacon School (N
3:13.90
10
183
Heidelbaugh, Madison
9
Coatesville
3:15.20
10
184
Addeo, Talia
9
Huntington
3:15.58
9
185
Kastrat, Ajla
-
Brooklyn Technic
3:22.28
10
186
Delacrausaz, Ciara
9
West Babylon
3:23.90
10
187
McCallion, Paige
-
Brooklyn Technic
3:27.71
10
Womens 1500 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whittaker, Juliette
10
Mt de Sales
4:26.59
0
2
Russell, Lydia
12
Friends' Central
4:45.50
0
3
Zydanowicz, Jenna
12
Hall
4:47.73
0
4
Rodrigues, Kathryn
12
Wolcott
4:55.49
0
5
Schramm, Kayla
10
Goshen Central
4:55.95
0
6
Rose, Danelle
12
Miller Place
4:56.33
0
7
Eliker, Amanda
12
Howard
4:57.73
0
8
Catalano, Adriana
10
Pleasantville (N
4:58.08
0
9
Smith, Jalyssa
12
Arlington
4:58.31
0
10
Cetta, Francesca
12
Holton-Arms
4:58.45
0
11
Stockman, Elizabeth
12
Rocky Hill
4:59.54
0
12
Kebbede, Liyat
10
Niskayuna
5:01.23
0
13
Stanet, Raven
11
Arlington
5:04.97
0
14
Pangbourne, Caroline
12
Paul D Schreiber
5:12.17
0
15
Wusinich, Rebecca
12
Friends' Central
5:16.66
0
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trejo, Lauren
11
Sachem East
4:56.42
1
2
Singh, Roshni
12
Bay Shore
4:57.56
1
3
Wise-Sweat, Amilia
11
Newburgh Free
4:58.33
1
4
Pierontoni, Allison
12
Kingsway Regiona
4:58.51
1
5
Holmes, Nora
10
Hall
4:58.75
1
6
Ahuja, Nimrit
10
Howard
4:59.16
1
7
D'Onofrio, Jenna
12
West Babylon
4:59.20
1
8
Kitz, Rose
12
Hall
5:00.67
1
9
Parker, Kelly
11
St Anthony's
5:01.82
1
10
Brull, Avery
11
South Side (Rock
5:03.43
1
11
Carpenter, Sydney
12
Bay Shore
5:03.54
1
12
Boylan, Una
10
Pearl River
5:03.68
2
13
Thomas, Rachel
12
Maryvale Prep
5:04.30
2
14
Breuninger, Arielle
11
J P McCaskey
5:04.31
3
15
Durcan, Niamh
11
Pearl River
5:06.05
2
16
Altieri, Kathryn
11
Susan Wagner
5:06.66
1
17
Smith, Skyler
10
Niskayuna
5:07.88
2
18
Violi, Alexis
11
Sachem East
5:08.96
3
19
Hieber, Shannon
9
West Babylon
5:09.84
2
20
Ginsberg, Sophie
9
White Plains
5:09.91
2
21
Talanova, Katerina
11
Centennial
5:11.20
2
22
Capobianco, Victoria
12
Scarsdale
5:12.06
2
23
Huynh, Christy
12
Brooklyn Technic
5:12.99
2
24
Haushalter, Savannah
11
East Port-South
5:13.19
1
25
Gansrow, Anna
8
East Port-South
5:13.82
4
26
Osman, Farah
10
Brooklyn Technic
5:13.99
4
27
MacFarland, Allison
10
Kingsway Regiona
5:15.32
2
28
Gray, Sierra
10
Miller Place
5:15.51
2
29
Mcdowell, Caroline
12
Bernards
5:15.51
3
30
O'Donnell, Meghan
11
Goshen Central
5:17.72
4
31
Primmer, Masho
9
Souhegan
5:18.32
3
32
McWilliams, Catriona
12
Rye
5:18.40
5
33
Pierontoni, Aubrey
9
Kingsway Regiona
5:18.50
2
34
Ezekie, Bethanny
-
Paul D Schreiber
5:18.51
2
35
Tippin, Sara
11
Goshen Central
5:19.56
4
36
Weaver, Michelle
11
Centennial
5:19.68
1
37
Valente, Maren
11
Rocky Hill
5:19.88
4
38
Beltramo, Madeleine
12
Niskayuna
5:20.67
3
39
Antigua, Rachel
12
Eleanor Roosevel
5:20.69
5
40
Stevens, Alexis
9
Smithtown West
5:21.11
6
41
Jappe, Olivia
9
Germantown Acade
5:21.12
3
42
Mahon, Brenin
10
Sachem East
5:21.31
6
43
Rus, Abigail
9
Smithtown West
5:21.40
6
44
Schretzmayer, Caelan
10
St Anthony's
5:21.55
3
45
Helkowski, Allison
10
Kingsway Regiona
5:21.55
2
46
Waterson, Kennedy
12
Kingsway Regiona
5:22.05
5
47
McWilliams, Tara
11
Massapequa
5:22.12
5
48
Burmester, Caitlin
11
Upper Dublin
5:22.20
4
49
Paneto, Ysabela
10
Goshen Central
5:22.62
5
50
Zlotnick, Adrianna
11
Souhegan
5:22.68
4
51
Schuler, Kayla
11
Massapequa
5:22.90
6
52
Schaumburger, Natalie
12
Hall
5:23.60
6
53
Knight, Sarah
12
Archbishop Spald
5:23.62
3
54
Watts, Sydney
11
Kingsway Regiona
5:23.75
4
55
Ginnane, Anna
9
Pearl River
5:23.87
3
56
Wilson, Jasmine
10
Howard
5:23.91
3
57
Pierontoni, Emily
12
Kingsway Regiona
5:23.99
2
58
Simon, Alexandra
9
Scarsdale
5:24.22
3
59
Muratore, Josie
10
Smithtown West
5:24.29
5
60
Sherbitsky, Sydney
12
Sachem East
5:25.09
5
61
Portogallo, Jaclyn
12
Massapequa
5:25.19
8
62
Lester, Eliana
12
Northern Valley-
5:25.41
4
63
Hsu, Alissa
10
Northern Valley-
5:25.57
6
64
Corcoran, Maria
10
Rocky Hill
5:25.75
5
65
Ramirez, Molly
12
Sachem North
5:25.95
2
66
Moffitt, Leah
12
Coatesville
5:25.97
6
67
Musum, Olivia
11
Bernards
5:26.25
4
68
Melesko, Katie
12
Glenelg
5:26.54
6
69
Walter, Casey
11
Northern Valley-
5:26.55
4
70
Charboneau, Lauren
11
Freedom
5:26.66
5
71
Gonzalez, Ruth
11
Bay Shore
5:26.98
6
72
Shumate, Alexis
12
Glenelg
5:27.41
6
73
Gonzalez, Juliana
10
Germantown Acade
5:27.50
3
74
Rooney, Ava
8
East Port-South
5:27.52
4
75
Merrill, Olivia
10
Germantown Acade
5:27.76
3
76
Kirkhan, Ishil
10
Benjamin Cardozo
5:27.80
2
77
Najarian, Sylvie
11
Pascack Hills
5:27.85
4
78
Feigin, Bella
10
Paul D Schreiber
5:28.13
3
79
Merone, Melissa
12
Sachem East
5:28.55
7
80
Gorny, Emily
12
Howard
5:28.74
2
81
Werdell, Ella
9
Howard
5:29.11
4
82
Maddalena, Kylie
11
St Anthony's
5:29.34
3
83
Tylar, Julia
10
Smithtown West
5:29.98
5
84
Brach, Claudia
9
Perkiomen Valley
5:30.15
5
85
Teller, Grace
9
Sachem East
5:30.32
5
86
Herrero, Emma
10
Souhegan
5:31.31
5
87
Jurkovic, Sara
10
Centennial
5:31.34
3
88
Fihlman, Eliza
11
Freedom
5:31.47
8
89
Driscoll, Rose
9
Pearl River
5:31.82
4
90
Doyle, Alexa
11
Scarsdale
5:31.83
3
91
Stasichin, Alexandra
11
Massapequa
5:32.57
5
92
Miriyagalla, Ammavi
12
Lakeland/Panas
5:32.63
4
93
Burke, Ashlynne
11
Kingsway Regiona
5:33.49
1
94
Gurvich, Milana
10
Glenelg
5:34.45
7
95
Cavanaugh, Anne
10
Sachem North
5:34.99
4
96
Miller, Peyton
10
West Islip
5:35.69
6
97
Pickering, Sadie
10
Beacon School (N
5:36.27
5
98
Manalastas, Kate
12
Smithtown West
5:36.35
7
99
Lytle, Natalie
11
Hall
5:36.80
7
100
Hurshman, Elizabeth
10
Scarsdale
5:36.83
3
101
Birckhead, Brooke
10
Glenelg
5:37.02
8
102
Mongelli, Sara
9
Niskayuna
5:37.06
8
102
Lombardi, Marissa
12
Goshen Central
5:37.06
6
104
Mielke, Madelyn
10
Centennial
5:37.40
3
105
Chin, Olivia
11
Pascack Hills
5:37.44
8
106
Bido, Chairely
9
Snyder
5:37.45
8
107
Delacrausaz, Caroline
9
West Babylon
5:37.62
6
108
Zheng, Amy
10
Hall
5:37.74
8
109
Smith, Maryssa
12
Bellport
5:37.89
5
110
Broderick, Abbey
11
Upper Dublin
5:38.08
7
111
Furlong, Megan
10
Perkiomen Valley
5:38.31
5
112
Horan, Catie
10
Pearl River
5:38.69
3
113
Cecora, Mikayla
11
Massapequa
5:38.73
8
114
Povill, Rebecca
10
Minisink Valley
5:38.73
8
115
Gallagher, Grace
10
Lakeland/Panas
5:39.69
6
116
Dipple, Lilly
9
Northern Valley-
5:40.33
7
117
Capolino, Makayla
10
East Port-South
5:40.44
7
118
Brown, Madeline
9
Pearl River
5:40.61
7
119
Malatesta, Allison
12
Niskayuna
5:41.39
6
120
Felice, Juliet
11
Bellport
5:41.73
5
121
Ashley, Leylana
12
Massapequa
5:42.14
8
122
Beggins, Stevie
9
West Babylon
5:42.22
7
123
Bologna, Alyssa
9
John F Kennedy (
5:42.24
10
124
Parez, Victoria
11
Massapequa
5:42.53
8
125
Ojukwu, Chinyelu
12
Cheltenham
5:42.67
8
126
Mena, Sabrina
11
Sachem East
5:42.70
7
127
Mosca, Emma
9
East Port-South
5:42.91
7
128
Jaffe, Amanda
10
Edgemont
5:43.82
4
129
Stiles, Isabella
-
Niskayuna
5:44.31
6
130
lin, tiffany
-
Brooklyn Technic
5:44.69
9
131
Mattiolo, Kristen
11
Sachem North
5:45.25
5
132
Feldman, Emma
12
Scarsdale
5:46.03
6
133
Aloia, Gabby
11
Warwick Valley
5:47.36
8
134
Ostrowski, Samantha
10
Bellport
5:48.03
10
135
Amodio, Arianna
10
Sheehan
5:48.06
8
136
Keitel, Brooke
8
East Port-South
5:48.26
7
137
Gwak, Robin
12
Northern Valley-
5:48.26
4
138
Morrongiello, Anna
10
Sachem East
5:48.27
8
139
Bond, Brooke
10
Sachem North
5:49.15
9
140
Westvig, Caroline
10
Sachem North
5:49.39
9
141
Schaumburger, Elena
12
Hall
5:49.63
10
142
Mistele, Ivey
9
Bernards
5:50.17
10
143
Morisi, Thalia
10
Massapequa
5:50.35
7
144
Shaddinger, Lena
10
Upper Dublin
5:51.18
7
145
Ayana, Elili
10
J P McCaskey
5:51.90
5
146
Elsbree, Hayley
9
Niskayuna
5:52.31
10
147
Lunati, Sophia
11
Souhegan
5:52.36
5
148
Pase, Rebekah
10
Eleanor Roosevel
5:52.67
9
149
Ginnane, Emma
11
Pearl River
5:53.63
7
150
Downey, Ellie
11
West Babylon
5:54.20
7
151
Reid, Olivia
11
East Port-South
5:54.53
7
152
Connolly, Carolyn
9
Germantown Acade
5:55.63
11
153
Draeger, Katherine
12
Beacon School (N
5:56.41
9
154
Casey, Caroline
12
Bay Shore
5:56.65
9
155
LaFargue, Caitlyn
9
Niskayuna
5:56.92
9
156
Chavez, Gabriella
12
West Islip
5:57.26
9
157
Aguilar, Sofia
10
West Babylon
5:57.36
7
158
Deiulio, Roseanna
11
Lakeland/Panas
5:57.38
6
159
DeFelix, Cynthia
12
North Bergen
5:58.71
11
160
Gomez, Onjali
9
Miller Place
5:59.53
8
161
Leon, Jessica
11
North Bergen
6:00.89
11
162
Tvedt, Kailey
10
Minisink Valley
6:01.62
6
163
D'Addario, Mylee
8
Sachem North
6:01.76
9
164
Ciocari, Kerrigan
10
Upper Dublin
6:03.21
9
165
Trifoli, Sophia
11
Bay Shore
6:03.29
9
166
Gerby, Maddie
11
Massapequa
6:04.98
8
167
Synnott, Katherine
12
John F Kennedy (
6:05.70
10
168
Wallace, Olivia
8
Minisink Valley
6:08.33
9
169
Peters, Madison
11
Bellport
6:08.49
10
170
Shamoun, Jordan
12
Sewanhaka
6:09.13
9
171
Lorenzo Reyes, Diana
10
Brooklyn Technic
6:09.93
10
172
McGarry, Katie
10
East Port-South
6:09.99
8
173
Mangifesta, Abigail
11
Upper Dublin
6:10.42
9
174
Alfonso, Genesi
10
North Bergen
6:10.66
11
175
McNamara, Kaitlynn
12
Sachem North
6:10.95
9
176
Lin, Tiffany
12
Sachem North
6:10.99
9
177
Weakley, Ava
12
Niskayuna
6:11.19
6
178
Cesare, Emma
10
Beacon School (N
6:11.78
9
179
Smith, Isabelle
11
Glenelg
6:13.28
10
180
Lam, Elizabeth
9
West Islip
6:13.52
10
181
Walker, Zaniya
11
Millville Senior
6:13.72
10
182
Bachana, Roxanne
9
Brooklyn Technic
6:14.33
10
183
Carlson, Xyla
9
J P McCaskey
6:14.53
5
184
Daugherty, Paige
11
Quakertown Comm
6:15.03
10
185
Simpson, Jazmyne
11
West Babylon
6:15.44
10
186
Santoro, Sophia
9
Bernards
6:15.80
11
187
Pagan, Natalie
12
North Bergen
6:16.98
11
188
Weprin, Emily
9
John F Kennedy (
6:18.23
10
189
Anguillia, Grace
10
Northern Valley-
6:18.51
9
190
Solano, Jessell
11
Westbury
6:18.87
9
191
Lederer, Leah
10
John F Kennedy (
6:19.43
11
192
Crowley, Colleen
9
Friends' Central
6:19.47
11
193
Maya, Richards
8
Valhalla
6:19.86
11
194
Polak, Camillia
12
Northern Valley-
6:21.60
8
195
Mitros, Sydney
11
Plymouth-Whitema
6:23.26
10
196
Weikl, Lauren
12
Northern Valley-
6:23.85
8
197
Cebeci, Ceren
11
West Babylon
6:24.83
10
198
Mutschler, Autumn
9
Millville Senior
6:25.06
9
199
Fornaro, Anna
9
WC Mepham
6:26.64
11
200
Cobb, Macy
10
Northern Valley-
6:29.66
10
201
Sussan, Alexa
9
Upper Dublin
6:30.81
10
202
Aguilar, Julia
11
North Bergen
6:37.02
11
203
Wilson, Arianna
9
Scarsdale
6:37.64
11
204
Patel, Avani
10
John F Kennedy (
6:40.52
11
205
Cen, Isabella
10
Northern Valley-
6:41.60
10
206
Zweig, Rachel
11
John F Kennedy (
6:41.86
11
207
Vargas, Valerie
11
West Babylon
6:43.38
11
208
Rishel, Allison
9
Southampton
6:49.04
11
209
Kothari, Mansi
-
John F Kennedy (
6:53.27
11
210
Sposato, Emily
11
Port Chester
6:57.83
11
211
Wolson, Marisa
11
John F Kennedy (
7:03.60
11
212
Kang, Amanda
11
John F Kennedy (
7:11.73
11
213
Pariag, Ciarra
9
WC Mepham
7:11.77
11
214
Chen, Tracy
11
Brooklyn Technic
7:12.32
11
--
Walser, Kerry
12
Bay Shore
DNF
4
Womens 1500 Meters Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stenhouse, Isabella
9
Stuyvesant
5:07.84
1
2
Aguilera, Kristen
9
Susan Wagner
5:17.44
1
3
Nugent, Kate
9
The Ursuline Sch
5:17.85
1
4
Newman, Elizabeth
9
Bronx Of Science
5:18.59
1
5
Doyle, Tara
9
The Ursuline Sch
5:18.83
1
6
Grassi, Alexa
9
The Ursuline Sch
5:21.17
1
7
Roman, Abigail
8
White Plains
5:22.79
1
8
Jionnides, Sofia
7
Bay Shore
5:23.28
1
9
Girand, Olivia
9
Bronx Of Science
5:23.39
1
10
Newman, Rosemary
9
Bronx Of Science
5:25.19
1
11
Goldberg, Samantha
8
Syosset
5:26.33
1
12
Khurana, Sherya
9
Mount Hebron
5:28.09
1
13
Hamed, Dayle
9
Danbury
5:29.08
1
14
Allende, Arianna
9
White Plains
5:32.58
2
15
Franks, Devin
9
Briarcliff
5:33.29
1
16
Gargan, Riley
9
Bay Shore
5:36.35
2
17
Voltaire, Vanessa
8
Bay Shore
5:38.66
2
18
Wolfe, Emily
8
Bay Shore
5:39.29
2
19
McCormick, Kaylee
8
Bay Shore
5:42.34
1
20
Sperr, Olivia
8
Half Hollow Hill
5:42.88
1
21
Simonte, Eva
9
Staples
5:44.35
2
22
Lin Zhen, YU
9
Stuyvesant
5:50.10
2
23
lee, Jaya
9
Roslyn
5:50.23
2
24
Wan Brodsky, Sophia
9
Stuyvesant
5:50.27
2
25
Pedersen, Annika
9
Bay Shore
5:50.64
2
26
Cain, Jenna
9
The Ursuline Sch
5:52.57
2
27
Wolf, Phoebe
9
NEST+m
6:02.67
2
28
Kathawala, Anna
9
Stuyvesant
6:17.20
2
29
Rappa, Natasha
9
White Plains
6:22.22
2
30
Kinsella, Isabel
9
Rondout Valley
6:32.49
2
32
Chester, Talia
9
Sacred Heart Aca
7:10.34
2
Womens 1500 Meters Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banino, Daphne
10
The Ursuline Sch
4:59.00
1
2
Queiroz, Stephanie
10
Danbury
5:08.87
1
3
Berg, Emily
10
Syosset
5:13.78
1
4
Lehmann, Ella
10
Bay Shore
5:18.81
1
5
Villafuerte, Leslie
10
East Meadow
5:23.18
1
6
Ngitngit, Mallory
10
Syosset
5:23.58
1
7
Cheatham, Donasia
10
Newburgh Free
5:27.98
1
8
Ives, Jasmine
10
Mount Hebron
5:28.51
1
9
Kelley, Cara
10
The Ursuline Sch
5:29.78
1
10
Sauro, Isabella
10
Our Lady Of Good
5:32.42
1
11
McNair, Laura
10
Roslyn
5:36.71
1
12
Zheng, Susan
10
Stuyvesant
5:43.54
1
13
Ronemus, Silvia
10
East Meadow
5:43.60
1
14
Rustami, Crystal
10
Syosset
5:44.15
1
15
Sautner, Danielle
10
Syosset
5:44.60
1
16
Bergman, Alexandra
10
Riverdale Countr
5:46.33
1
17
Keane, Rory
10
The Ursuline Sch
5:48.67
1
18
Wiig, Morgan
10
Bay Shore
5:48.80
1
19
Wasilenko, Katelyn
10
Ossining Senior
5:52.28
2
20
Zhu, Mckenzie
10
Roslyn
5:52.29
1
21
Jas YU, Alicia
10
Stuyvesant
5:57.44
1
22
Kvech, Heidi
10
Glenelg
5:59.82
2
23
Dos Santos, Giovanna
10
Danbury
6:03.67
2
24
Do, Kassidy
10
Bay Shore
6:06.08
2
25
Hurst, Eleanor
10
Stuyvesant
6:09.34
1
26
Sehgal, Harshita
10
Roslyn
6:12.44
2
27
Keach, Megan
10
Bay Shore
6:17.24
2
28
Jin, Margaret
10
Stuyvesant
6:20.26
1
29
King, Raven
10
Our Lady Of Good
6:32.15
2
31
Lorentzen, Sheila
10
East Meadow
6:42.30
2
32
Berrequeta, Lilian
10
Roslyn
6:44.45
2
33
Lee, Rachael
10
Kingsway Regiona
6:45.75
2
34
Opran, Claudia
10
Roslyn
7:21.08
2
35
Gonzales, Eleanor
10
Rondout Valley
7:27.97
2
38
Perry, Aliyah
10
Kingsway Regiona
7:50.84
2
Womens 1500 Meters Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Sarah
12
Danbury
5:11.25
1
2
Mayan, Sumaira
11
Syosset
5:13.66
1
3
Greenberg, Tori
12
Staples
5:15.99
1
4
Fox, Valerie
12
Danbury
5:17.56
1
5
O'Sullivan, Kristen
12
The Ursuline Sch
5:21.09
1
6
Lagudis, Nicoletta
11
Roslyn
5:22.25
1
7
Yotov, Julianne
11
Stuyvesant
5:23.63
1
8
Mendez, Vivian
11
Danbury
5:26.09
1
9
Voli, Nica
12
The Ursuline Sch
5:27.51
1
10
Banino, Stella
12
The Ursuline Sch
5:29.56
1
11
Suleymanov, Ester
12
Stuyvesant
5:33.05
1
12
Lynch, Annarita
11
Danbury
5:34.48
1
13
Darcy, Jillian
10
HS For Math, Sci
5:34.57
2
14
Foster, Ella
11
East Meadow
5:39.43
1
15
Lueth, Mia
11
White Plains
5:41.10
1
16
Mocko, Alexa
11
Newburgh Free
5:44.18
1
17
Seiple, Anna
11
Staples
5:45.08
1
18
Schwartz, Melanie
11
White Plains
5:46.22
2
19
Goldstein, Claire
12
Rondout Valley
5:48.73
2
20
Huded, Pooja
11
Syosset
5:49.99
2
21
Fitch, Eva
11
Staples
5:52.95
1
22
JI, Caroline
11
Stuyvesant
5:53.22
2
23
Ali, Natalie
10
Danbury
6:00.64
2
24
Khan, Leya
12
East Meadow
6:01.41
2
25
Rana, Ria
11
Syosset
6:03.01
2
26
Reizis, Elizabeth
12
Stuyvesant
6:05.61
2
27
Edwards, Agatha
11
Stuyvesant
6:06.92
2
28
Callan, Jennifer
12
Rondout Valley
6:07.88
2
29
Goodstadt, Brynn
12
Roslyn
6:09.01
2
30
Dunn, Madeline
12
Bay Shore
6:09.20
1
31
Ahearn, Erin
11
Syosset
6:10.24
2
32
Azcona, Emmely
11
Danbury
6:12.62
2
33
Cotjanle, Molly
12
Sacred Heart Aca
6:14.38
2
34
Stokes, Minla
11
NEST+m
6:35.93
2
35
Fermin, Emelyn
12
South Bronx
6:58.07
2
36
Segura, Olivia
10
NEST+m
7:02.46
2
37
Koehler, Berlin
11
Rondout Valley
7:17.58
2
38
Figueroa, Zoe
11
South Bronx
7:41.92
2
39
Sukhdeo, Valerie
-
South Bronx
8:02.03
2
--
Tonnu, Emily
12
Bay Shore
DNF
2
--
Geiger, Aleah
11
Maspeth
DNF
2
Womens 1500m Racewalk Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Durcan, Ciara
11
Pearl River
6:58.84
1
2
Rogler, Isabella
12
West Islip
6:58.86
1
3
Sciotto, Marissa
11
Sachem East
7:32.50
1
4
Colon, Angelina
11
Sachem East
7:33.81
1
5
Araujo, Marcela
12
Sachem East
7:34.46
1
6
Zahralban, Emily
11
Bellport
7:35.10
1
7
Wakely, Ashleigh
12
Massapequa
7:39.97
1
8
Manel, Kayla
11
Sachem East
7:43.85
1
9
Giudice, Gia
12
Sachem North
7:47.54
1
10
Meyer, Kelly
12
Massapequa
8:05.69
1
11
Samuels, Shelby
12
Bay Shore
8:23.10
1
12
Priore, Mia
10
White Plains
8:28.77
1
13
Rasco, Elaina
11
Sachem East
8:29.41
1
14
Wong, Nicole
12
Townsend Harris
8:35.57
1
15
Cornetta, Daniell
12
Sachem East
8:39.71
1
16
Tan, Emily
12
Townsend Harris
8:46.04
1
17
Yumusak, Aysegul
12
Midwood
8:46.58
2
18
Dahowski, Stephanie
12
Goshen Central
8:55.62
2
19
Lin, Nancy
12
Townsend Harris
9:03.65
2
20
Yoo, Jane
12
Bronx Of Science
9:04.79
2
21
Chen, Shitian
11
Bronx Of Science
9:06.60
2
22
Chiacchiaro, Sabrina
12
Sachem East
9:07.11
2
23
Roy, Molly
11
Bay Shore
9:39.51
2
24
Wang, Elaine
11
Bronx Of Science
9:44.89
2
25
Patsy, Olivia
12
Sachem East
9:45.23
2
26
Perez, Diana
11
Bronx Of Science
9:47.00
2
27
Ferraro, Kayla
11
Edgemont
9:50.43
2
28
Monderine, Julie
11
Sachem East
9:52.15
2
29
Anderson, Kayla
12
Massapequa
9:54.57
2
30
Mazzola, Catherine
11
Briarcliff
10:01.64
2
31
Ruback, Nina
11
Newburgh Free
10:06.43
2
--
Marmol, Leandrina
11
Freeport
DQ
1
--
Singh, Shyla
12
Edgemont
DQ
2
Womens 1500m Racewalk Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ye, Erin
10
Huntington
8:27.60
0
2
Simonetti, Taylor
8
Bay Shore
9:14.41
0
3
Calenda, Carolyn
10
Briarcliff
9:23.28
0
4
Bolina, Caroline
10
Sachem East
9:25.63
0
5
Zheng, Maggie
10
Townsend Harris
9:26.87
0
6
Ammar, Maya
9
Bay Shore
9:28.13
0
7
Lai, Hallie
10
Townsend Harris
9:32.29
0
8
Tong Maggie Huang, Jin
9
Townsend Harris
9:37.30
0
9
O'Rourke, Grace
9
Paul D Schreiber
9:47.75
0
10
Almonte, Samantha
10
Hewlett - GW
9:49.18
0
11
Ormsby, Jodi-Kay
10
Beacon School (N
9:52.54
0
13
Jin, Erica
9
Townsend Harris
10:19.02
0
14
Zahl, Isabella
10
Hendrick Hudson
10:23.83
0
15
Im, Ariel
9
Paul D Schreiber
10:25.02
0
17
Chen, Bonnie
9
Townsend Harris
11:40.14
0
18
Lee, Erica
9
Townsend Harris
12:11.71
0
19
Hanono, Jordana
10
Hewlett - GW
12:12.80
0
20
Orr, Elon
10
Townsend Harris
12:45.68
0
--
Russo, Lilly
9
East Meadow
DQ
0
--
Hoffmann, Megan
9
Sachem East
DQ
0
--
McGarvey, Kayla
10
Sachem East
DQ
0
--
Seidman, Lili
10
Hewlett - GW
DQ
0
Womens 1 Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whittaker, Juliette
10
Mt de Sales
4:44.75
0
2
Russell, Lydia
12
Friends' Central
5:05.93
0
3
Zydanowicz, Jenna
12
Hall
5:08.44
0
4
Rodrigues, Kathryn
12
Wolcott
5:15.466
0
5
Schramm, Kayla
10
Goshen Central
5:15.469
0
6
Eliker, Amanda
12
Howard
5:17.92
0
7
Catalano, Adriana
10
Pleasantville (N
5:18.17
0
8
Rose, Danelle
12
Miller Place
5:18.64
0
9
Stockman, Elizabeth
12
Rocky Hill
5:20.16
0
10
Smith, Jalyssa
12
Arlington
5:20.58
0
11
Kebbede, Liyat
10
Niskayuna
5:21.88
0
12
Cetta, Francesca
12
Holton-Arms
5:22.10
0
13
Stanet, Raven
11
Arlington
5:29.05
0
14
Pangbourne, Caroline
12
Paul D Schreiber
5:35.86
0
15
Wusinich, Rebecca
12
Friends' Central
5:40.81
0
Womens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wise-Sweat, Amilia
11
Newburgh Free
5:16.18
1
2
Trejo, Lauren
11
Sachem East
5:16.54
1
3
Holmes, Nora
10
Hall
5:17.53
1
4
Ahuja, Nimrit
10
Howard
5:17.78
1
5
Pierontoni, Allison
12
Kingsway Regiona
5:17.91
1
6
Singh, Roshni
12
Bay Shore
5:18.14
1
7
D'Onofrio, Jenna
12
West Babylon
5:19.90
1
8
Kitz, Rose
12
Hall
5:20.42
1
9
Parker, Kelly
11
St Anthony's
5:22.48
1
10
Thomas, Rachel
12
Maryvale Prep
5:23.54
2
11
Boylan, Una
10
Pearl River
5:24.16
2
12
Carpenter, Sydney
12
Bay Shore
5:24.43
1
13
Brull, Avery
11
South Side (Rock
5:25.31
1
14
Breuninger, Arielle
11
J P McCaskey
5:25.87
3
15
Durcan, Niamh
11
Pearl River
5:27.22
2
16
Altieri, Kathryn
11
Susan Wagner
5:28.41
1
17
Smith, Skyler
10
Niskayuna
5:28.50
2
18
Violi, Alexis
11
Sachem East
5:29.81
3
19
Ginsberg, Sophie
9
White Plains
5:29.92
2
20
Talanova, Katerina
11
Centennial
5:30.56
2
21
Hieber, Shannon
9
West Babylon
5:32.05
2
22
Capobianco, Victoria
12
Scarsdale
5:33.04
2
23
Gansrow, Anna
8
East Port-South
5:33.30
4
24
Osman, Farah
10
Brooklyn Technic
5:34.24
4
25
Huynh, Christy
12
Brooklyn Technic
5:35.48
2
26
Gray, Sierra
10
Miller Place
5:36.52
2
27
Mcdowell, Caroline
12
Bernards
5:37.31
3
28
Haushalter, Savannah
11
East Port-South
5:37.91
1
29
MacFarland, Allison
10
Kingsway Regiona
5:38.02
2
30
O'Donnell, Meghan
11
Goshen Central
5:39.03
4
31
Primmer, Masho
9
Souhegan
5:39.19
3
32
McWilliams, Catriona
12
Rye
5:39.27
5
33
Valente, Maren
11
Rocky Hill
5:40.67
4
34
Stevens, Alexis
9
Smithtown West
5:40.76
6
35
Pierontoni, Aubrey
9
Kingsway Regiona
5:40.92
2
36
Ezekie, Bethanny
-
Paul D Schreiber
5:40.98
2
37
Antigua, Rachel
12
Eleanor Roosevel
5:41.70
5
38
Beltramo, Madeleine
12
Niskayuna
5:41.71
3
39
Tippin, Sara
11
Goshen Central
5:41.88
4
40
Rus, Abigail
9
Smithtown West
5:42.31
6
40
Weaver, Michelle
11
Centennial
5:42.31
1
42
Mahon, Brenin
10
Sachem East
5:42.90
6
43
Schuler, Kayla
11
Massapequa
5:43.27
6
44
McWilliams, Tara
11
Massapequa
5:43.41
5
45
Paneto, Ysabela
10
Goshen Central
5:43.87
5
46
Schretzmayer, Caelan
10
St Anthony's
5:44.22
3
47
Jappe, Olivia
9
Germantown Acade
5:44.26
3
48
Helkowski, Allison
10
Kingsway Regiona
5:44.42
2
49
Schaumburger, Natalie
12
Hall
5:44.50
6
50
Ginnane, Anna
9
Pearl River
5:44.65
3
51
Wilson, Jasmine
10
Howard
5:44.90
3
52
Muratore, Josie
10
Smithtown West
5:45.01
5
53
Waterson, Kennedy
12
Kingsway Regiona
5:45.27
5
54
Simon, Alexandra
9
Scarsdale
5:45.79
3
55
Burmester, Caitlin
11
Upper Dublin
5:45.80
4
56
Walter, Casey
11
Northern Valley-
5:46.17
4
57
Watts, Sydney
11
Kingsway Regiona
5:46.26
4
58
Zlotnick, Adrianna
11
Souhegan
5:46.78
4
59
Sherbitsky, Sydney
12
Sachem East
5:47.19
5
60
Charboneau, Lauren
11
Freedom
5:47.67
5
61
Melesko, Katie
12
Glenelg
5:47.75
6
62
Knight, Sarah
12
Archbishop Spald
5:47.85
3
63
Moffitt, Leah
12
Coatesville
5:48.38
6
64
Pierontoni, Emily
12
Kingsway Regiona
5:48.39
2
65
Merrill, Olivia
10
Germantown Acade
5:48.62
3
66
Gonzalez, Juliana
10
Germantown Acade
5:48.64
3
67
Shumate, Alexis
12
Glenelg
5:49.11
6
68
Merone, Melissa
12
Sachem East
5:49.14
7
69
Najarian, Sylvie
11
Pascack Hills
5:49.23
4
70
Gonzalez, Ruth
11
Bay Shore
5:49.42
6
71
Lester, Eliana
12
Northern Valley-
5:49.59
4
72
Corcoran, Maria
10
Rocky Hill
5:49.80
5
73
Gorny, Emily
12
Howard
5:50.05
2
74
Hsu, Alissa
10
Northern Valley-
5:50.06
6
75
Musum, Olivia
11
Bernards
5:50.17
4
76
Portogallo, Jaclyn
12
Massapequa
5:50.26
8
77
Ramirez, Molly
12
Sachem North
5:50.31
2
78
Kirkhan, Ishil
10
Benjamin Cardozo
5:50.62
2
79
Werdell, Ella
9
Howard
5:50.71
4
80
Rooney, Ava
8
East Port-South
5:50.93
4
81
Feigin, Bella
10
Paul D Schreiber
5:52.12
3
82
Teller, Grace
9
Sachem East
5:52.77
5
83
Tylar, Julia
10
Smithtown West
5:53.30
5
84
Maddalena, Kylie
11
St Anthony's
5:53.59
3
85
Brach, Claudia
9
Perkiomen Valley
5:53.61
5
86
Herrero, Emma
10
Souhegan
5:54.14
5
87
Jurkovic, Sara
10
Centennial
5:54.92
3
88
Miriyagalla, Ammavi
12
Lakeland/Panas
5:55.33
4
89
Stasichin, Alexandra
11
Massapequa
5:55.82
5
89
Doyle, Alexa
11
Scarsdale
5:55.82
3
91
Driscoll, Rose
9
Pearl River
5:55.95
4
92
Cavanaugh, Anne
10
Sachem North
5:56.75
4
93
Birckhead, Brooke
10
Glenelg
5:57.91
8
94
Pickering, Sadie
10
Beacon School (N
5:58.45
5
95
Gurvich, Milana
10
Glenelg
5:58.66
7
96
Fihlman, Eliza
11
Freedom
5:58.82
8
97
Miller, Peyton
10
West Islip
5:58.88
6
98
Manalastas, Kate
12
Smithtown West
5:59.04
7
99
Mongelli, Sara
9
Niskayuna
5:59.36
8
100
Delacrausaz, Caroline
9
West Babylon
6:00.11
6
101
Chin, Olivia
11
Pascack Hills
6:00.18
8
102
Mielke, Madelyn
10
Centennial
6:00.75
3
103
Lytle, Natalie
11
Hall
6:00.83
7
104
Furlong, Megan
10
Perkiomen Valley
6:00.87
5
105
Shaddinger, Lena
10
Upper Dublin
6:01.29
7
106
Zheng, Amy
10
Hall
6:01.67
8
107
Hurshman, Elizabeth
10
Scarsdale
6:01.68
3
108
Cecora, Mikayla
11
Massapequa
6:01.72
8
109
Smith, Maryssa
12
Bellport
6:01.98
5
110
Dipple, Lilly
9
Northern Valley-
6:02.06
7
111
Capolino, Makayla
10
East Port-South
6:02.25
7
112
Brown, Madeline
9
Pearl River
6:02.34
7
113
Burke, Ashlynne
11
Kingsway Regiona
6:02.35
1
114
Lombardi, Marissa
12
Goshen Central
6:02.48
6
115
Povill, Rebecca
10
Minisink Valley
6:02.83
8
116
Horan, Catie
10
Pearl River
6:03.20
3
117
Gallagher, Grace
10
Lakeland/Panas
6:03.42
6
118
Bologna, Alyssa
9
John F Kennedy (
6:03.54
10
119
Stiles, Isabella
-
Niskayuna
6:04.44
6
120
Mosca, Emma
9
East Port-South
6:04.54
7
121
Felice, Juliet
11
Bellport
6:05.19
5
122
Bido, Chairely
9
Snyder
6:05.82
8
123
Mena, Sabrina
11
Sachem East
6:05.93
7
124
Beggins, Stevie
9
West Babylon
6:05.98
7
125
Malatesta, Allison
12
Niskayuna
6:06.31
6
126
Ojukwu, Chinyelu
12
Cheltenham
6:06.31
8
127
Ashley, Leylana
12
Massapequa
6:06.74
8
128
lin, tiffany
-
Brooklyn Technic
6:07.89
9
129
Gwak, Robin
12
Northern Valley-
6:08.31
4
130
Bond, Brooke
10
Sachem North
6:09.03
9
131
Mattiolo, Kristen
11
Sachem North
6:09.47
5
132
Parez, Victoria
11
Massapequa
6:09.77
8
133
Westvig, Caroline
10
Sachem North
6:09.81
9
134
Feldman, Emma
12
Scarsdale
6:10.56
6
135
Morrongiello, Anna
10
Sachem East
6:10.83
8
136
Amodio, Arianna
10
Sheehan
6:11.13
8
137
Keitel, Brooke
8
East Port-South
6:11.16
7
138
Jaffe, Amanda
10
Edgemont
6:11.65
4
139
Lunati, Sophia
11
Souhegan
6:11.80
5
140
Ostrowski, Samantha
10
Bellport
6:12.16
10
141
Morisi, Thalia
10
Massapequa
6:12.30
7
142
Schaumburger, Elena
12
Hall
6:12.48
10
143
Aloia, Gabby
11
Warwick Valley
6:12.86
8
144
Mistele, Ivey
9
Bernards
6:13.99
10
145
Broderick, Abbey
11
Upper Dublin
6:15.28
7
146
Juliano, Alexis
12
Kingsway Regiona
6:15.75
7
147
Reid, Olivia
11
East Port-South
6:15.75
7
148
Elsbree, Hayley
9
Niskayuna
6:16.93
10
149
Casey, Caroline
12
Bay Shore
6:17.20
9
150
Pase, Rebekah
10
Eleanor Roosevel
6:17.59
9
151
Connolly, Carolyn
9
Germantown Acade
6:17.59
11
152
LaFargue, Caitlyn
9
Niskayuna
6:17.66
9
153
Ginnane, Emma
11
Pearl River
6:18.19
7
154
Draeger, Katherine
12
Beacon School (N
6:18.40
9
155
Deiulio, Roseanna
11
Lakeland/Panas
6:20.55
6
156
Chavez, Gabriella
12
West Islip
6:21.07
9
157
Downey, Ellie
11
West Babylon
6:21.48
7
158
Aguilar, Sofia
10
West Babylon
6:21.81
7
159
DeFelix, Cynthia
12
North Bergen
6:24.43
11
160
Gomez, Onjali
9
Miller Place
6:25.29
8
161
D'Addario, Mylee
8
Sachem North
6:25.89
9
162
Tvedt, Kailey
10
Minisink Valley
6:27.83
6
163
Ciocari, Kerrigan
10
Upper Dublin
6:28.01
9
164
Leon, Jessica
11
North Bergen
6:28.66
11
165
Synnott, Katherine
12
John F Kennedy (
6:29.40
10
166
Holcomb, Georgia
11
Kingsway Regiona
6:30.23
7
167
Peters, Madison
11
Bellport
6:31.00
10
168
Trifoli, Sophia
11
Bay Shore
6:31.42
9
169
Gerby, Maddie
11
Massapequa
6:31.53
8
170
Wallace, Olivia
8
Minisink Valley
6:33.73
9
171
McNamara, Kaitlynn
12
Sachem North
6:33.98
9
172
Cesare, Emma
10
Beacon School (N
6:34.42
9
173
Mangifesta, Abigail
11
Upper Dublin
6:35.28
9
174
Alfonso, Genesi
10
North Bergen
6:35.39
11
175
Lorenzo Reyes, Diana
10
Brooklyn Technic
6:35.73
10
176
Lin, Tiffany
12
Sachem North
6:36.30
9
177
Shamoun, Jordan
12
Sewanhaka
6:37.22
9
178
McGarry, Katie
10
East Port-South
6:37.23
8
179
Smith, Isabelle
11
Glenelg
6:37.54
10
180
Weakley, Ava
12
Niskayuna
6:37.88
6
181
Bachana, Roxanne
9
Brooklyn Technic
6:38.49
10
182
Pagan, Natalie
12
North Bergen
6:38.75
11
183
Walker, Zaniya
11
Millville Senior
6:39.12
10
184
Lam, Elizabeth
9
West Islip
6:40.14
10
185
Simpson, Jazmyne
11
West Babylon
6:41.23
10
186
Santoro, Sophia
9
Bernards
6:41.73
11
187
Daugherty, Paige
11
Quakertown Comm
6:41.76
10
188
Weprin, Emily
9
John F Kennedy (
6:42.45
10
189
Lederer, Leah
10
John F Kennedy (
6:42.64
11
190
Maya, Richards
8
Valhalla
6:43.15
11
191
Anguillia, Grace
10
Northern Valley-
6:43.52
9
192
Solano, Jessell
11
Westbury
6:43.98
9
193
Crowley, Colleen
9
Friends' Central
6:46.98
11
194
Weikl, Lauren
12
Northern Valley-
6:47.19
8
195
Polak, Camillia
12
Northern Valley-
6:47.26
8
196
Mitros, Sydney
11
Plymouth-Whitema
6:48.73
10
197
Cebeci, Ceren
11
West Babylon
6:49.65
10
198
Fornaro, Anna
9
WC Mepham
6:54.13
11
199
Cobb, Macy
10
Northern Valley-
6:55.22
10
200
Mutschler, Autumn
9
Millville Senior
6:55.32
9
201
Sussan, Alexa
9
Upper Dublin
6:56.31
10
202
Aguilar, Julia
11
North Bergen
7:01.65
11
203
Wilson, Arianna
9
Scarsdale
7:01.66
11
204
Patel, Avani
10
John F Kennedy (
7:06.39
11
205
Zweig, Rachel
11
John F Kennedy (
7:08.44
11
206
Cen, Isabella
10
Northern Valley-
7:09.96
10
207
Vargas, Valerie
11
West Babylon
7:11.70
11
208
Rishel, Allison
9
Southampton
7:19.25
11
209
Kothari, Mansi
-
John F Kennedy (
7:21.49
11
210
Sposato, Emily
11
Port Chester
7:26.02
11
211
Wolson, Marisa
11
John F Kennedy (
7:32.03
11
212
Pariag, Ciarra
9
WC Mepham
7:39.30
11
213
Kang, Amanda
11
John F Kennedy (
7:39.69
11
214
Chen, Tracy
11
Brooklyn Technic
7:45.46
11
--
Walser, Kerry
12
Bay Shore
DNF
4
Womens 3000 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goldstein, Isabelle
12
Germantown Acade
10:12.79
0
2
Jolley, Ava
11
North Salem
10:16.38
0
3
Russell, Lydia
12
Friends' Central
10:17.76
0
4
Trudel, Chloe
10
Souhegan
10:23.31
0
5
Zaffina, Alessandra
12
Trumbull
10:34.86
0
6
Doogan, Lucinda
12
Brooklyn Technic
10:36.03
0
7
Sanderson, Katherine
10
Hall
10:36.41
0
8
Zahaykevich, Sarah
10
Minisink Valley
10:39.61
0
9
Woelfel, Carly
12
South Side (Rock
10:42.86
0
10
Hesler, Katharine
12
Niskayuna
10:54.85
0
11
Watts, Summer
9
Perkiomen Valley
10:58.97
0
12
Brull, Avery
11
South Side (Rock
10:59.18
0
13
O'Sullivan, Delaney
11
Perkiomen Valley
11:00.03
0
14
Critchley, Josephine
11
West Babylon
11:04.05
0
15
Kindbom, Sara
11
Howard
11:04.94
0
16
Recktenwalt, Anna
11
Arlington
11:08.19
0
17
Hickey, Rebekah
9
Quakertown Comm
11:15.91
0
18
Murtagh, Kaitlyn
11
Arlington
11:22.04
0
19
Kaeleigh, Romero
10
Paul D Schreiber
11:37.38
0
20
McNerney, Kate
10
WC Mepham
12:04.54
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tabugbo, Adaobi
12
Reservoir
8.13
nwi
0
2
Craig, Bryanna
10
Millville Senior
8.34
nwi
0
3
Garozzo, Aliya Rae
12
Paul VI
8.34
nwi
0
4
Smith, Brianna
12
Cheltenham
8.42
nwi
0
5
Chan, Jenna
12
West Essex Regio
8.42
nwi
0
6
Johnson, Cayla
12
Riverdale Baptis
8.52
nwi
0
7
Obadofin, Deborah
12
Governor Thomas
8.53
nwi
0
8
Higgs, Shevelle
11
Winslow Township
8.75
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Segal, Lindsay
11
East Meadow
9.32
nwi
1
2
Freeman, Alani
12
Harry S Truman (
9.34
nwi
1
3
Roberts, Roshnee
12
Oakland Mills
9.73
nwi
2
4
Sherman, Da'Nae
11
Danbury
9.78
nwi
1
5
Wilkes, Jade
12
Hewlett - GW
9.80
nwi
1
6
Schwartz, Christina
11
Our Lady Of Good
10.32
nwi
2
7
Jusma, Eden
11
Snyder
10.42
nwi
2
8
Pace, Olivia
11
Hendrick Hudson
10.65
nwi
2
9
Pahlevan, Alida
11
Roslyn
10.94
nwi
3
10
Martinez, Aramely
12
Bay Shore
10.98
nwi
3
11
Bey, Sumayyah
12
Snyder
11.04
nwi
2
12
Lam, Emily
11
East Meadow
11.05
nwi
1
13
Garvin, Quiana
12
Snyder
11.06
nwi
3
14
Fodero, Kate
11
The Ursuline Sch
11.10
nwi
3
15
Obeng, Maame
11
Danbury
11.45
nwi
3
16
Rourke, Caroline
11
Staples
11.55
nwi
1
17
Williams, De'yana
11
Snyder
12.07
nwi
2
18
Tonnu, Emily
12
Bay Shore
12.10
nwi
3
19
Wagner, Amy
12
Roslyn
12.91
nwi
3
Womens 55m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Back, Gracy
10
Notre Dame Prepa
9.52
nwi
1
2
Smith, Samantha
10
Syosset
9.53
nwi
1
3
Hickey, Julianne
9
Pawling
9.59
nwi
2
4
Francis, Bianca
10
Hewlett - GW
9.96
nwi
1
5
Llanos, Jamira
10
Hewlett - GW
10.00
nwi
1
6
Campbell, Diana
10
Bronx Of Science
10.22
nwi
2
7
Glasgow, Ahlanna
10
Danbury
10.26
nwi
1
8
Allmon, Bailey
10
Glenelg
10.44
nwi
2
9
Saravanan, Gitika
9
Mount Hebron
10.69
nwi
3
10
Cichocki, Janina
10
East Meadow
10.83
nwi
2
11
Forbes, Emerson
10
Sacred Heart Aca
10.88
nwi
2
12
Henriquez, Madison
10
Bay Shore
11.05
nwi
3
13
Anderson, Emily
10
The Ursuline Sch
11.09
nwi
3
14
Schlectman, Samantha
10
East Meadow
11.27
nwi
2
15
Larkin, Penelope
9
HS For Math, Sci
11.28
nwi
3
16
Ferebee, Saniya
9
Bay Shore
11.47
nwi
2
17
Mathew, Cynthia
10
East Meadow
11.54
nwi
4
18
DeBrizzi, Ava
10
Sacred Heart Aca
11.70
nwi
3
19
Khan, Aamena
10
East Meadow
11.72
nwi
4
20
Creegan, Kelder
10
Rondout Valley
11.98
nwi
4
21
Kpodar, Audrey
9
Danbury
12.01
nwi
3
22
Valentin, Ellie
9
Hendrick Hudson
12.03
nwi
4
23
Pozo, Isabella
9
Roslyn
12.12
nwi
4
24
Sperrazza, Samantha
9
Danbury
12.42
nwi
3
25
Brown, Jasmine
10
Danbury
12.45
nwi
3
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tabugbo, Adaobi
12
Reservoir
8.15
nwi
1
2
Garozzo, Aliya Rae
12
Paul VI
8.47
nwi
2
3
Smith, Brianna
12
Cheltenham
8.48
nwi
2
4
Chan, Jenna
12
West Essex Regio
8.51
nwi
3
5
Craig, Bryanna
10
Millville Senior
8.53
nwi
4
6
Johnson, Cayla
12
Riverdale Baptis
8.60
nwi
7
7
Higgs, Shevelle
11
Winslow Township
8.64
nwi
12
8
Obadofin, Deborah
12
Governor Thomas
8.68
nwi
11
9
McKenzie, Lisha
11
Dewitt Clinton
8.71
nwi
9
10
Cruz, Delilah
12
West Essex Regio
8.82
nwi
8
11
Trischetti, Alexandra
12
West Babylon
8.84
nwi
15
12
Ellis, Leah
12
Millville Senior
8.89
nwi
5
13
Adeyeye, Grace
10
Lakeland/Panas
8.95
nwi
17
14
Bowman, Ciera
12
Millville Senior
8.97
nwi
12
15
Lutz, Abigail
11
Paul VI
9.04
nwi
6
16
Carty, Cheyenne
11
Medgar Evers Col
9.07
nwi
13
17
Faye, Kimayah
12
Reservoir
9.09
nwi
17
17
Parris, Katherin
11
Reservoir
9.09
nwi
16
19
Thier, Brianna
12
WC Mepham
9.13
nwi
10
20
Dusajn, Kaysia
11
North Bergen
9.17
nwi
13
21
Wandy, Lanna
11
Arlington
9.18
nwi
1
22
Fitting, Michelle
12
Smithtown West
9.19
nwi
14
23
Easter, Quinci
12
Freeport
9.20
nwi
6
24
Haythe, Sanai'
11
Bishop McNamara
9.21
nwi
3
25
Lee, Morgan
11
West Essex Regio
9.22
nwi
8
26
Jackson, Kyla
12
Freeport
9.23
nwi
5
27
Ferreira, Raquel
12
Arlington
9.27
nwi
3
28
Campbell, Alicia
12
Snyder
9.27
nwi
14
29
Lee, Arianna
11
West Essex Regio
9.28
nwi
6
30
Moreno, Melissa
12
Freeport
9.32
nwi
1
31
Christie, Caitlin
12
Bay Shore
9.32
nwi
11
32
Henery, Jada
10
Midwood
9.33
nwi
16
33
Spaccaforno, Jacklyn
12
Miller Place
9.34
nwi
4
34
Blake, Camylin
10
WC Mepham
9.39
nwi
9
35
Davis, Desiree
12
Suitland
9.47
nwi
16
35
Gunther, Megan
12
Oakland Mills
9.47
nwi
13
37
Castaldi, Amanda
10
Sheehan
9.52
nwi
10
38
Donnelly, Matteson
12
Pearl River
9.59
nwi
2
39
Sternberg, Caitlin
12
Miller Place
9.61
nwi
6
40
Guevara, Angie
11
Miller Place
9.66
nwi
11
41
Kullmann, Peyton
11
Upper Dublin
9.69
nwi
4
42
Thompson, Erin
12
West Babylon
9.70
nwi
15
43
Springer, Essence-Jade
10
Paramus Catholic
9.72
nwi
7
44
Sidoti, Ashley
11
Seaford
9.74
nwi
2
45
Hill, Savannah
12
Our Lady Of Good
9.74
nwi
3
46
Thompson, Amiyah
11
Freeport
9.79
nwi
15
47
Sorensen, Madeline
12
Warwick Valley
9.79
nwi
13
48
Davis, Xiahna
11
Coatesville
9.79
nwi
7
49
Craig, Autumn
9
Millville Senior
9.84
nwi
14
50
Fowler, Malia
11
Bay Shore
9.88
nwi
5
51
Reaves, Kaleigh
10
Bernards
9.95
nwi
6
52
Krulish, Olivia
11
West Babylon
9.98
nwi
10
53
Lederer, Amy
12
John F Kennedy (
9.99
nwi
10
54
Abbate, Nina
11
Bellport
10.04
nwi
5
55
Garcia, Kayla
11
Sachem North
10.07
nwi
16
56
Murphy, Bridget
10
Massapequa
10.08
nwi
11
57
Geisler, Katelyn
11
Massapequa
10.08
nwi
13
58
Delaleu, Orchid
10
West Babylon
10.10
nwi
16
59
O'connell, Lillian
12
Niskayuna
10.10
nwi
11
60
Baker, Zoe
11
Hall
10.13
nwi
15
61
Perez, Katherine
9
Sachem North
10.15
nwi
12
62
Adames, Ashley
11
Snyder
10.22
nwi
14
63
Aminawung, Clarisse
11
Sheehan
10.23
nwi
3
64
Lisante, Camryn
12
West Babylon
10.25
nwi
7
65
Porter, Meghan
11
Mount Hebron
10.30
nwi
8
66
Ghee, Taylor
9
Newark Academy
10.31
nwi
3
67
Capone, Katie
11
Pearl River
10.32
nwi
12
68
Maddox, Olivia
12
Bernards
10.38
nwi
15
69
Eraca, Jillian
11
Arlington
10.42
nwi
6
70
Foster, Jordan
11
Mount Hebron
10.43
nwi
9
71
Johnson, Jillian
10
Massapequa
10.45
nwi
10
72
Siena, Chloe
11
Miller Place
10.45
nwi
17
73
Mejia, Maria
10
Sachem North
10.53
nwi
13
74
Joseph, Melissa
10
Westbury
10.55
nwi
14
75
Baun, Julia
10
Hall
10.61
nwi
3
76
Gemmell, Rachael
11
Coatesville
10.63
nwi
8
77
Esposito, Isabella
12
Pearl River
10.71
nwi
4
78
Dunns, Kenny'a
12
Millville Senior
10.74
nwi
17
79
Munro, Skylar
9
Seaford
10.81
nwi
8
80
Beltramo, Josie
9
Niskayuna
10.88
nwi
5
81
Agnew, Sierra
12
Riverdale Baptis
10.89
nwi
4
82
Pascale, Victoria
11
Sachem North
10.91
nwi
1
83
Grundfast, Alexandra
10
Paul D Schreiber
10.96
nwi
14
84
Cavanaugh, Anne
10
Sachem North
11.00
nwi
9
85
Murphy, Katriel
12
Sewanhaka
11.02
nwi
8
86
Hazi, Keren
12
White Plains
11.09
nwi
2
87
Sabri, Rania
10
Upper Dublin
11.13
nwi
7
88
Savarese, Erin
9
Sachem North
11.16
nwi
4
89
Townsend, Nadja
11
Perkiomen Valley
11.23
nwi
2
90
Doncaster, Lindsey
11
Sachem North
11.26
nwi
13
90
Meehan, Kelly
12
Bernards
11.26
nwi
14
92
Polk, Kyra
11
Riverdale Baptis
11.28
nwi
9
93
Bove, Ashley
9
Sachem North
11.29
nwi
7
94
Korn, Taylor
9
John F Kennedy (
11.31
nwi
16
95
Xue, Greene
9
John F Kennedy (
11.38
nwi
10
96
Ronan, Arianna
9
White Plains
11.57
nwi
12
97
Cohen, Emma
10
John F Kennedy (
11.67
nwi
15
98
Dhayagude, Karishma
9
West Windsor-Pla
11.91
nwi
5
99
Pasternack, Rachel
10
John F Kennedy (
11.92
nwi
12
100
Whiteman, Erin
9
Coatesville
12.00
nwi
5
101
Castro, Tiffany
10
North Bergen
12.15
nwi
11
102
Tucker, Eliana
9
John F Kennedy (
12.16
nwi
11
103
Camacho, Athena-marie
9
Pleasantville (N
12.27
nwi
13
104
Allison, Ibironke
9
West Windsor-Pla
12.33
nwi
4
105
Muscolino, Mya
9
John F Kennedy (
12.50
nwi
8
106
Wise, Marissa
11
Niskayuna
12.93
nwi
8
107
Abato, Gabrielle
11
White Plains
13.57
nwi
15
108
Mogali, Ananya
9
West Windsor-Pla
14.11
nwi
1
109
Nacht, Abigail
9
John F Kennedy (
14.36
nwi
7
Womens 1 Mile Steeplechase Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Brynne
12
Greenwich Centra
5:34.10
0
2
McDonald, Madison
11
Bishop Loughlin
6:15.03
0
3
Rogel, Valerie
11
Huntington
6:19.74
0
4
Siepel, Ella
11
Huntington
6:22.01
0
5
Hernandez, Lauren
12
Susan Wagner
6:25.84
0
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:40.24
0
2
Relay Team
Huntington
1:42.35
0
3
Relay Team
Millville Senior
1:42.49
0
4
Relay Team
Winslow Township
1:43.27
0
5
Relay Team
Saint Basil Acad
1:44.58
0
6
Relay Team
Eleanor Roosevel
1:44.90
0
Womens 4x200 Relay Freshmen
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grace La, Bajrakta,
Aguilera, Vitucci
Susan Wagner
1:52.75
1
2
Joseph, Nunez,
Rathore, Beverly
Huntington
1:55.01
1
3
Worrell, Delgado,
Scruggs, White
Newburgh Free
1:59.02
1
4
Jordan, Paul,
Collins, Hewitt R
Paul Robeson for
1:59.34
2
5
Williams, Cledera,
Sperrazz, Kpodar
Danbury
2:03.43
1
6
Ferebee, Godoy,
Rapp, Doughert
Bay Shore
2:03.45
2
7
Adubor, Adubor,
Mobilia, LaScala
The Ursuline Sch
2:04.32
2
8
Martin, Valentin,
Morgan, Osorio
Hendrick Hudson
2:07.96
2
9
Ibrahim, Simicija,
Mendez, Schinasi
Susan Wagner
2:10.87
1
10
Diallo, Ghaly,
Sofia, Reynoso
Maspeth
2:17.34
2
Womens 4x200 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradley, Edwards,
Hampton, Edwards
Paul Robeson for
1:53.28
0
2
Dickson, Castillo,
Gillard, Glasgow
Danbury
1:53.68
0
3
Priester, Holmes,
Leonard, Lettsome
Our Lady Of Good
1:54.45
0
4
Robinson, Islas Es,
DeJesus, Flores N
South Bronx
2:05.65
0
Womens 4x200 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hammond, James,
Regis, Mitchell
Benjamin Banneke
1:48.86
1
2
Bradley, Haythe,
Garland, Miller
Bishop McNamara
1:49.27
6
3
Vitale, Villarea,
Ostrye, Angerome
Archbishop Spald
1:50.64
1
4
Aladegbo, Braxton,
Daniels, Fargas
Bay Shore
1:51.80
1
5
DeLamar, Harrison,
Lawrence, Moore
Wg Oconnell-Copi
1:52.69
2
6
Glowacki, Brown,
Copeland, Sherman
Danbury
1:52.88
1
7
McCarthy, Hickey,
Cioffi, Carrozza
Pawling
1:53.95
1
8
Cameron, Kave,
Pienkos, Saracco
Sacred Heart Aca
1:54.99
6
9
Foulks, Mathur,
Parris, Marcelin
Reservoir
1:57.10
6
10
Busso, Gamson,
Golan, Liao-Gre
Hewlett - GW
1:57.29
2
11
Williams, Garvin,
Jusma, Bey
Snyder
1:57.64
6
12
Relay Team
Wg Oconnell-Copi
1:58.00
8
13
Ruback, Washburn,
McMillia, Diaz
Newburgh Free
1:58.08
3
14
Chapman, Tavarez,
Balbutin, Tappin
Snyder
1:58.30
7
15
Baker, Altmon,
Somervil, Maignan
Bishop McNamara
1:58.50
7
16
Wise, Wilson,
Paulino, Ogando
Adlai E Stevenso
1:59.78
3
17
Daly, Dempsey,
Dunbar, Gaffney
The Ursuline Sch
1:59.82
1
18
Fox, Mendez,
Gawley, Johnson
Danbury
2:01.51
4
19
Medeiros, Vacca,
Fodero, Long
The Ursuline Sch
2:01.56
4
20
Barrett, Campbell,
Laurent, Saint-Ge
Prospect Heights
2:03.24
2
21
Alvarez, Soto,
Gonzalez, Gray
South Bronx
2:03.84
2
22
Cosgrove, Owens,
Rubino, Schoonma
Rondout Valley
2:04.97
6
23
Lynch, Hamed,
Ali, Dos Sant
Danbury
2:06.09
2
24
Antrum, Doyle,
Manning, O'Neill
Sacred Heart Aca
2:07.53
7
25
Attwood, McDermot,
Pflume, Martinez
Bay Shore
2:07.73
4
26
Noboa, Brown,
Wilson, Thomas
George Washingto
2:07.98
6
27
Walker, Tharp,
Nelson, Smith
Kingsway Regiona
2:09.36
3
28
Persaud, Mbaye,
LI, Agyapong
HS For Math, Sci
2:09.70
3
29
Lewis, Lomotey,
Fermin, Darwish
South Bronx
2:10.12
4
30
Relay Team
East Meadow
2:10.54
8
31
Tunney, Suriel,
Santos, Mohring
The Ursuline Sch
2:10.92
4
32
Thompson, Camillie,
Boozang-, Spedalie
Ossining Senior
2:11.37
2
33
Abraham, Byrne,
Pace, Mickelse
Hendrick Hudson
2:11.67
5
34
Suleyman, Kwok,
Yotov, Reizis
Stuyvesant
2:11.93
3
35
Brown, Conti,
O'Brien, Schaefer
Babylon
2:12.30
5
36
Clune, Creegan,
Heyl, Schoonma
Rondout Valley
2:13.36
8
37
Jean-Pie, Shelton,
Lunarola, Reid
East Meadow
2:13.93
5
38
Betemit , Ampim,
Fernande, Maceus
George Washingto
2:17.06
7
39
Ballator, Smola,
Plaza, Delgado
Maspeth
2:20.77
3
40
Figueroa, Uncini F,
Caraball, Gil
South Bronx
2:22.08
5
41
Park, Robinson,
Lee, Perry
Kingsway Regiona
2:22.16
4
42
Grossman, Tauil,
Ziarno, Zemlyans
Hewlett - GW
2:23.12
5
43
Baudille, Swaine,
Tiger, Cronk
Babylon
2:34.22
5
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hammond, James,
Perry, Smith-Ba
Winslow Township
1:42.59
2
2
Brooks, Batista,
Bilkey, Conte
Huntington
1:42.60
2
3
Collins, Bazilio,
Matthews, Mc Donal
Paul Robeson for
1:42.99
1
4
Burrough, Smith,
Coursey, Goolsby
Millville Senior
1:43.64
3
5
Bennett, Corbin,
Igwe, Kelly
Eleanor Roosevel
1:44.24
5
6
Kelly, Forbes,
Taylor, Laforest
Saint Basil Acad
1:44.49
5
7
Harris, West,
Matthews, Wise
Niskayuna
1:45.70
3
8
Davidson, Opadina,
Tabugbo, Herberho
Reservoir
1:46.50
1
9
Fulton, Campbell,
Jean, Rodney
Elmont Memorial
1:46.94
6
10
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
1:47.26
4
11
Matthews, Pierre,
Porter, Foster
Mount Hebron
1:47.42
4
12
Harris, Daniel,
Walker, Rae Garo
Paul VI
1:47.45
5
13
Davis, Samolu,
Toodles, Camp
Penn Wood
1:47.45
3
14
Pope, Lloyd,
Pope, Ingram
Pennsauken
1:47.55
1
15
Brown, Sims,
Mitchell, Johnson
Riverdale Baptis
1:47.80
6
16
Clark, Stennett,
Manning, Canty
J P McCaskey
1:47.84
4
17
Higgins, Woods,
Emmanuel, Badji
Boys & Girls
1:48.70
2
18
Jobe, Carty,
Middleto, Daniel
Medgar Evers Col
1:48.77
1
19
Kuylen, King,
Wise-Swe, Walters
Newburgh Free
1:48.85
5
20
Mauger, Simmonds,
Egde, Elwell
Boyertown Area
1:49.23
2
21
Aminawun, Castaldi,
Winters, Dubuc
Sheehan
1:49.98
1
22
Thomas, Corbin,
Ingram, Cheadle
Eleanor Roosevel
1:49.98
4
23
Murray, Greene,
Harris, Wiechert
Howard
1:50.25
3
24
Campbell, Barnes,
Thomas, McKenzie
Dewitt Clinton
1:50.64
1
25
Coleman, Wright,
Bowman, De Syon
J P McCaskey
1:51.10
11
26
Fulton, Robinson,
Schiavon, Cruz
Maryvale Prep
1:51.26
5
27
Ajanleko, Accely,
Guillaum, Wilson
Campus Magnet
1:51.69
7
28
Hamro, Williams,
Saint-Vi, Samba
Hammond
1:52.08
9
29
Broadway, Moore,
McCormic, McIntosh
Burlington Towns
1:52.25
8
30
Luperon, Carr,
Dusajn, Bartutis
North Bergen
1:52.42
7
31
Benson-T, Kaypour,
Hirschwe, Livio
Paul D Schreiber
1:52.63
4
32
O'Connor, Spaccafo,
Walter, Sternber
Miller Place
1:52.83
3
33
Holt, Duckett,
Balma, Lee
Suitland
1:52.95
7
34
Chan, Onnembo,
Cruz, Vitella
West Essex Regio
1:52.95
3
35
Hon, Carlson,
Sims, Kapper
Manhasset
1:53.06
11
36
Souba, Henderso,
Pilcher, Brickhou
Centennial
1:53.18
11
37
Scott, Robinson,
Daniel, Turner
Kingsway Regiona
1:53.46
4
38
O'Malley, Horigan,
Roney, Rippstei
Pleasantville (N
1:53.69
12
39
Williams, Thompson,
Oakley, Wynter
Medgar Evers Col
1:54.33
7
40
Baker, Pierre-P,
Caballer, Balogun
Young Women's Le
1:54.37
14
41
Murphy, Morisi,
Theodoro, Johnson
Massapequa
1:54.68
2
42
Freeman, Drummond,
Asante, Brown
Harry S Truman (
1:54.90
9
43
Bowman, Bowman,
Ellis, Craig
Millville Senior
1:54.96
2
44
Roggendo, Mancini,
Rochelea, Echevarr
Hall
1:55.23
10
45
Lavello, Jones,
Hongach, Foster
Arlington
1:55.27
7
46
Perry-De, Lynch,
Grier, Eberly
Coatesville
1:55.47
5
47
Lane, King,
Miranda, Williams
Hammond
1:55.51
8
48
Cowan, Easter,
Rakestra, Hernande
Freeport
1:55.62
6
49
Blake, Barrett,
Florio, Thier
WC Mepham
1:56.14
8
50
Donnelly, Esposito,
Klein, Capone
Pearl River
1:56.33
12
51
Brandens, Boniberg,
Dolan, Welch
West Islip
1:56.43
8
52
McKenzie, Trischet,
Quinones, Senatore
West Babylon
1:56.57
10
53
Mansfiel, Villano,
Agyeman, Piscitel
Sheehan
1:57.09
10
54
Davis, Gadson,
Turner, McCalvin
Suitland
1:57.17
11
55
Madden, Saravana,
Pierre, Hughes
Mount Hebron
1:57.32
6
56
McWillia, Stasichi,
Portogal, Parez
Massapequa
1:57.72
10
57
Trujillo, Frank,
Tith, Janiuk
Boyertown Area
1:57.98
16
58
Estojak, Causa,
Brown, Phipps
Freedom
1:58.29
9
59
Trelfa, Siena,
O'Connor, Guevara
Miller Place
1:58.44
9
60
Simpson, Mallee,
Townsend, Jean-Noe
Perkiomen Valley
1:58.74
10
61
West, Massop,
Patman, Forth
Richmond Hill
1:59.19
15
62
Bartlett, Bendlin,
Brima-Fa, Lileika
Valhalla
1:59.26
13
63
Tricario, Sampson,
Geisler, Anderson
Massapequa
1:59.43
8
64
Parzych, Winters,
Pepe, O'connel
Niskayuna
1:59.48
9
65
Malota, Gratzel,
Evelyn, Mask
Warwick Valley
1:59.55
12
66
Beeker, Wesnofsk,
Stelling, Montero
Southampton
1:59.61
14
67
Parekh, Kundu,
Henry, Johnson
West Windsor-Pla
1:59.84
10
68
Relay Team
Minisink Valley
2:00.37
9
69
Grundfas, Van Cott,
Weber, Rowe
Paul D Schreiber
2:00.48
13
70
Cecora, Ashley,
Schuler, Morisi
Massapequa
2:01.13
15
71
Abdullah, Jean,
Murphy, Abrahams
Sewanhaka
2:01.33
11
72
Burke, Henshaw,
Delaleu, DiViscon
West Babylon
2:01.76
12
73
Anderson, Waller,
Joseph, Hinds
Westbury
2:02.50
12
74
Vasquez, Ford,
Garavito, Rapp
Bay Shore
2:03.67
14
75
Lago, Lacoudre,
Trujillo, Scheffle
Scarsdale
2:03.70
8
76
O'Malley, Merritts,
McCourtn, Berkowit
Pleasantville (N
2:04.02
16
77
Bill, Kennedy,
Burns, Bobst
Kingsway Regiona
2:04.43
12
78
Tejeda, Bermejo,
Munoz, Anton
Queens Metropoli
2:04.49
15
79
McCabe, Tuck,
Kumar, Coley
Cardinal Spellma
2:04.64
11
80
Johnson, Barnes,
Williams, Tharpe
Suitland
2:04.76
15
81
Toth, Hassan,
Poole, Wahba
Freedom
2:06.40
14
82
Florenti, Hirschbe,
Williams, Altayeb
Freedom
2:07.67
15
83
Ballenbe, Morrison,
Cerdann, Maloney
Plymouth-Whitema
2:08.12
13
84
Muslim, Dixon,
Lattimor, Williams
Suitland
2:08.40
14
85
Zukosky, Zukosky,
Cardel, Barros
Southampton
2:11.14
13
86
Falcone, Gallaghe,
Fuentes, Quillen
Queens Metropoli
2:14.61
16
87
Correra, Munguia,
Garcia, Bello
Port Chester
2:15.75
13
88
Cunningh, Bost,
Patterso, Turner
Suitland
2:18.00
16
--
Young, Adams,
Gyimah, Taitt
Reservoir
DNF
6
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garnett, White,
Derrick-, Palmer
Bishop Loughlin
3:58.96
1
2
Omokeni, Omokeni,
Marine, Yarbroug
Freeport
4:01.06
1
3
Kelly, Taylor,
Laforest, Thomas
Saint Basil Acad
4:03.27
1
4
Shell, Trusty,
Garret, Price
Friends' Central
4:06.65
1
5
Carringt, Johnson,
Johnson, Rondon
Franklin
4:10.22
1
6
Fatta, Thompson,
Smith, Liguori
Warwick Valley
4:10.60
3
7
Higgins, Woods,
Emmanuel, Badji
Boys & Girls
4:12.43
2
8
Jackson, Whyte,
Whiting, Gilbert
Young Women's Le
4:12.95
2
9
Grant, Laguerre,
Rathburn, Radke
Ward Melville
4:12.96
1
10
Barnes, Campbell,
Thomas, McKenzie
Dewitt Clinton
4:15.49
2
11
Francis, Prince,
Williams, Redwood
Cardinal Spellma
4:15.50
2
12
Abedin, Ngugi,
Lewis, Croft
Mount Hebron
4:15.77
2
13
Castaldi, Aminawun,
Winters, Dubuc
Sheehan
4:18.60
2
14
Vitale, Knight,
Ostrye, Angerome
Archbishop Spald
4:19.41
3
15
Healer, Holmes,
Mancini, Zydanowi
Hall
4:22.11
2
16
Moritz, Joseph,
Mannino, Arnold
Southampton
4:22.29
3
17
Grassia, Piccirel,
Leone, Dunn
Bay Shore
4:24.71
2
18
Hawthorn, Moehring,
Florio, Corr
WC Mepham
4:30.23
3
19
Streater, Bido,
Green, Williams
Snyder
4:32.92
3
20
Redlo, Larsson,
Saroka, Fitch
Bayport Blue Poi
4:34.05
3
21
Thompson, Tennant,
Haab, Vozza
West Babylon
4:39.36
3
22
Ford, Christie,
Vasquez, Garavito
Bay Shore
4:58.32
3
Womens 4x400 Relay Freshmen
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cain, Adubor,
Adubor, Jennings
The Ursuline Sch
4:46.18
0
2
Doyle, Grassi,
Mobilia, Nugent
The Ursuline Sch
4:48.84
0
3
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
4:58.57
0
4
Doyle, Goodmast,
Raccio, Saracco
Sacred Heart Aca
5:06.29
0
5
Mitchell, D'Auria,
Geoghega, LaScala
The Ursuline Sch
5:19.68
0
Womens 4x400 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Batista, O'Rourke,
Halbeise, Conte
Huntington
4:13.46
0
2
Gassman, Anderson,
Hickey, Kelley
The Ursuline Sch
4:36.00
0
3
Leonard, Holmes,
Finlayso, King
Our Lady Of Good
4:49.16
0
4
DeJesus, Gray,
Flores N, Islas Es
South Bronx
4:54.62
0
5
DeBrizzi, Manning,
Martino, Torello
Sacred Heart Aca
5:07.73
0
Womens 4x400 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Opadina, Herberho,
Gyimah, Little
Reservoir
4:11.07
1
2
Relay Team
Howard
4:13.58
1
3
Lott, Gunther,
Marshall, Opperman
Oakland Mills
4:17.68
1
4
Koerner, Souba,
Pierre, Brickhou
Centennial
4:21.12
2
5
Aladegbo, Braxton,
Daniels, Fargas
Bay Shore
4:32.18
1
6
DeLeon, Simone,
Huang, Chavarri
W T Clarke
4:39.24
1
7
Relay Team
Roslyn
4:39.82
1
8
Vacca, Galvin,
Tunney, Fodero
The Ursuline Sch
4:42.00
1
9
Banino, Medeiros,
Mohring, O'Sulliv
The Ursuline Sch
4:49.90
1
10
Paulino, Ogando,
Wilson, Molina
Adlai E Stevenso
4:51.03
2
11
Lomotey, Rodrigue,
Lewis, Robinson
South Bronx
5:01.22
2
12
Engelbra, Kane,
Wasilenk, Mangiala
Ossining Senior
5:01.80
2
13
Voli, Santos,
Dempsey, Gaffney
The Ursuline Sch
5:02.73
2
14
Marsh, Estrella,
O'Neil, Lim
East Meadow
5:07.03
2
15
Relay Team
Bay Shore
5:08.96
2
16
Gonzalez, Gomez Aq,
Mendez, Ling Lu
W T Clarke
5:30.64
2
17
Gonzales, Kinsella,
Sutherla, Koehler
Rondout Valley
5:55.35
2
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanet, Fastiggi,
Murtagh, Smith
Arlington
9:48.69
0
2
Wilson, McLean,
McLean, Banino
The Ursuline Sch
9:49.18
0
3
Carpente, Gonzalez,
Singh, Walser
Bay Shore
9:53.29
0
4
Critchle, Hieber,
DeFilipp, D'Onofri
West Babylon
10:02.66
0
5
Abraham, Rose,
Rossi, Kennedy
Hendrick Hudson
10:03.59
0
6
Bell, Bell,
Giordano, Stafford
Ward Melville
10:05.20
0
7
Primmer, Herrero,
Hayden, Trudel
Souhegan
10:06.52
0
8
Brady, Vazquez,
McMahon, Papa
Bayport Blue Poi
10:35.89
0
9
Foster, Sohl,
Villafue, Ronemus
East Meadow
10:47.39
0
10
Fiorenti, Morris,
Brogan, Brogan
Bayport Blue Poi
10:48.32
0
11
Cieslik, Liberato,
Lyons, Sparks
Paul VI
10:51.74
0
12
McNerney, Hawthorn,
Martinez, Moehring
WC Mepham
11:11.80
0
13
Gelsomin, Clayton,
Salaway, Jaeger
Bayport Blue Poi
11:17.36
0
14
Moffitt, Henry,
Renolds, Heidelba
Coatesville
11:29.05
0
15
Rogel, Siepel,
James, Bradford
Huntington
11:33.90
0
16
Casey, Ammar,
Trifoli, Fowler
Bay Shore
11:48.15
0
17
Amodio, Bowen,
Reilly, Galicia
Sheehan
12:13.86
0
Womens 4x800 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gassman, Kelley,
Nugent, Handler
The Ursuline Sch
10:30.42
0
2
McCormic, Jionnide,
Gargan, Wiig
Bay Shore
10:47.62
0
3
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
10:48.52
0
4
Doyle, Grassi,
Galdabin, Cain
The Ursuline Sch
10:54.02
0
5
D'Silva, Stenhous,
Lin Zhen, Zheng
Stuyvesant
11:04.66
0
6
Lehmann, Voltaire,
Wolfe, Ortiz
Bay Shore
11:30.80
0
7
Goodmast, Martino,
Saracco, Torello
Sacred Heart Aca
11:46.78
0
8
Geoghega, Jennings,
D'Auria, Mitchell
The Ursuline Sch
12:02.70
0
9
Relay Team
Roslyn
12:31.21
0
Womens SMR 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Daniel,
Scott, Pieronto
Kingsway Regiona
4:17.96
1
2
King, Kuylen,
Walters, Wise-Swe
Newburgh Free
4:19.87
1
3
Sayre, Waugh,
Salazar, Williams
Lakeland/Panas
4:20.59
1
4
Johnson, Victoria,
Gelin, Ginsberg
White Plains
4:27.11
1
5
Conroy, Galvin,
Dunbar, Wilson
The Ursuline Sch
4:28.02
1
6
Robles, Kry,
Gilliard, Grullon-
Danbury
4:28.81
1
7
Bollo, Stevens,
Liles, Havemann
Staples
4:30.08
3
8
Wilmeth, Ferrell,
Schittin, Arterbur
Glenelg
4:31.30
2
9
Bobst, Kipers,
Lawrence, Pieronto
Kingsway Regiona
4:33.41
1
10
Pugliese, Barrett,
Grant, Daye
Half Hollow Hill
4:34.51
3
11
Chan, Onnembo,
Lee, Mastrang
West Essex Regio
4:35.99
1
12
Perkins, Segal,
Segal, Sohl
East Meadow
4:38.24
2
13
Bonfigli, Ruddick,
Miller, Knight
Archbishop Spald
4:42.06
2
14
Chalabi, Rowe,
Oppong, Rogers
Briarcliff
4:42.62
2
15
Spence, Johnson,
Bradford, Allmon
Glenelg
4:50.40
2
16
McLean, Daly,
Mohring, McLean
The Ursuline Sch
4:50.63
2
17
Geller, Sutter,
Von der , Thumser
Staples
4:54.56
3
18
Wise, Wilson,
Paulino, Molina
Adlai E Stevenso
4:57.86
3
19
Lawrence, Harrison,
Moore, Evans
Wg Oconnell-Copi
4:58.83
2
20
Glus, Campbell,
Wang, Agwu
Bronx Of Science
5:01.87
3
21
Levine, Bernard,
Darcy, Larkin
HS For Math, Sci
5:02.75
2
22
Gray, Alvarez,
Soto, Lomotey
South Bronx
5:04.64
3
23
Lam, Surlin,
Pepanio, Geoghega
East Meadow
5:06.12
2
24
Swanson, Nunez,
Stafford, James
Huntington
5:07.96
3
25
Forbes, DeBrizzi,
Pienkos, Cotjanle
Sacred Heart Aca
5:08.28
3
26
Schoonma, Rubino,
Goldstei, Callan
Rondout Valley
5:14.31
3
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Deaviz, Maria
12
Souderton Area
13.88m
(508.00m)
6
1
Toscano, Meaghan
12
Germantown Acade
13.76m
(508.00m)
6
2
Cardillo, Trinity
12
Southington
12.74m
(508.00m)
6
3
Boothe, Alliya
12
Bloomfield
12.57m
(508.00m)
6
4
Christie, Caitlin
12
Bay Shore
11.97m
(508.00m)
6
5
Campbell, Alicia
12
Snyder
11.59m
(508.00m)
6
6
Simmonds, Renee
11
Boyertown Area
11.20m
(508.00m)
2
7
Chevannes, Jaelyn
12
Young Women's Le
11.05m
(508.00m)
6
8
Yomi, Hannah
11
Our Lady Of Good
10.57m
(508.00m)
6
9
Charles, Holly
12
Paul Robeson for
10.47m
(508.00m)
6
10
Nosile, Kiana
10
Huntington
10.36m
(508.00m)
5
11
Thompson, Danena
12
Harry S Truman (
10.28m
(508.00m)
5
12
Myrick, Shan'teria
11
Millville Senior
10.24m
(508.00m)
6
13
Cerra, Samantha
12
Tolland
9.95m
(508.00m)
6
14
Moore, Orianna
11
St Vincent Pallo
9.89m
(508.00m)
5
15
George, Katherine
12
Hall
9.89m
(508.00m)
6
16
Agbasi, Chidinma
11
Bronx Of Science
9.87m
(508.00m)
4
17
Belvit, Hope
12
Bloomfield
9.86m
(508.00m)
5
18
Mohler, Mira
12
Hall
9.85m
(508.00m)
5
19
Assi, Nadine
12
Paul VI
9.77m
(508.00m)
1
20
Fineman, Sarah
11
Germantown Acade
9.73m
(508.00m)
5
21
Neal, Kaiya
12
Bishop McNamara
9.68m
(508.00m)
5
22
LeBron, Alyssa
10
Massapequa
9.58m
(508.00m)
5
23
Martinez, Bianca
12
Boyertown Area
9.47m
(508.00m)
4
24
Miskovsky, Liz
11
Quakertown Comm
9.44m
(508.00m)
4
25
Early, Na'shae
12
Mount Hebron
9.42m
(508.00m)
6
26
Clarke, Shayland
12
University
9.29m
(508.00m)
4
27
Stolzer, Isabel
12
Perkiomen Valley
9.27m
(508.00m)
4
28
Graham, Zaria
12
Westbury
9.16m
(508.00m)
4
29
Rosales, Evangelic
12
Perkiomen Valley
9.14m
(508.00m)
5
30
Tulikangas, Bridget
10
Hall
9.12m
(508.00m)
3
31
Davis, Mya
12
Huntington
9.12m
(508.00m)
5
32
Black, Ariel
10
Snyder
9.02m
(508.00m)
3
33
Taylor, Myah
12
Germantown Acade
8.98m
(508.00m)
4
34
Wapshare, Emma
11
Goshen Central
8.98m
(508.00m)
5
35
Flores, Frances
12
University
8.93m
(508.00m)
4
36
Shaw, Faith
12
Westbury
8.91m
(508.00m)
5
37
Duzy, Hannah
11
Hall
8.86m
(508.00m)
4
38
Cerdeira, Avelina
11
Pascack Hills
8.81m
(508.00m)
3
39
Townsend, Rhainon
11
Bay Shore
8.68m
(508.00m)
3
40
Thompson, Kristal
12
Bloomfield
8.49m
(508.00m)
4
41
Bartolino, Sarah
11
WC Mepham
8.39m
(508.00m)
3
42
Meehan, Kelly
12
Bernards
8.28m
(508.00m)
5
43
Magendantz, Greta
11
Hall
8.21m
(508.00m)
3
44
Maltz, Hayley
11
Newburgh Free
8.19m
(508.00m)
3
45
Bordoy-Leon, Jocelyn
9
Millville Senior
8.13m
(508.00m)
3
46
Walker, Victoria
11
WC Mepham
8.07m
(508.00m)
3
47
Washington, Noel
10
Germantown Acade
8.05m
(508.00m)
2
48
Tutten, Kayla
10
Snyder
7.84m
(508.00m)
3
49
Cherrington, Malaika
11
Bay Shore
7.82m
(508.00m)
2
50
Rivera, Nina
11
Snyder
7.81m
(508.00m)
4
51
Lyerly, Aleena
10
J P McCaskey
7.76m
(508.00m)
2
52
Kussick, Rachel
12
Bernards
7.69m
(508.00m)
5
53
Danielle Dora, Matchio-m
12
Dewitt Clinton
7.66m
(508.00m)
2
54
Whelan, Jenna
10
Massapequa
7.64m
(508.00m)
1
55
Martindale, Brooke
10
Hall
7.46m
(508.00m)
2
56
Beaudoin, Jenna
9
Hall
6.94m
(508.00m)
2
57
Wiggan, Jaylin
9
Freeport
6.90m
(508.00m)
2
57
Schwartz, Christina
11
Our Lady Of Good
6.90m
(508.00m)
3
59
Mcgill, Kaylee
12
Niskayuna
6.80m
(508.00m)
2
60
Guagenti, Cara
11
Paul VI
6.48m
(508.00m)
1
61
Milburn, Essence
-
J P McCaskey
6.36m
(508.00m)
2
62
Sloan, Alijah
-
J P McCaskey
6.23m
(508.00m)
1
62
Martin, Destiny
11
Freeport
6.23m
(508.00m)
1
64
Pagnotta, Alessia
11
Valhalla
6.14m
(508.00m)
3
65
Tucci, Rina
11
Briarcliff
6.10m
(508.00m)
2
66
Klein, Jordan
9
Plymouth-Whitema
5.86m
(508.00m)
2
67
Morillo, Katheryn
12
Valhalla
5.82m
(508.00m)
2
68
Macphee, Ann
10
Pleasantville (N
5.34m
(508.00m)
1
69
Pelaez, Lucy
10
Snyder
4.97m
(508.00m)
1
70
Neville, Genieve
9
Plymouth-Whitema
4.88m
(508.00m)
1
71
Rodriguez, Ashlee
9
Paul D Schreiber
4.87m
(508.00m)
1
72
Fortune, Samara
10
Freeport
4.77m
(508.00m)
1
73
Tirado, Julianna
9
J P McCaskey
4.59m
(508.00m)
2
74
Tinson, Ranaja
9
Coatesville
4.41m
(508.00m)
1
75
Wilson, D'Amora
9
Coatesville
4.31m
(508.00m)
1
Womens Shot Put Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Negrete, Prizila
9
The Ursuline Sch
8.99m
(508.00m)
0
2
Martin, Karli
9
Hendrick Hudson
8.48m
(508.00m)
0
3
Arden, Flor
9
Newburgh Free
7.79m
(508.00m)
0
4
Jinks, Margaret
9
Sacred Heart Aca
7.02m
(508.00m)
0
5
Rollins, Madison
9
Sacred Heart Aca
6.97m
(508.00m)
0
6
Keshiro, Zanikhat
9
Medgar Evers Col
6.84m
(508.00m)
0
7
Ramos, Adrianna
9
Sacred Heart Aca
6.59m
(508.00m)
0
8
Vazquez, Babara
9
Susan Wagner
6.46m
(508.00m)
0
10
Schoonmaker, Riley
9
Rondout Valley
6.17m
(508.00m)
0
9
Osorio, Chrissy
8
Hendrick Hudson
6.17m
(508.00m)
0
11
Norton, Alyssa
9
Sacred Heart Aca
5.95m
(508.00m)
0
12
Rivera, Tathiana
9
Bay Shore
5.38m
(508.00m)
0
13
Martinez, Iris
9
Bay Shore
3.81m
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ragonese, Liv
10
Centennial
9.86m
(508.00m)
0
2
Moreno, Iyanna
10
Newburgh Free
8.46m
(508.00m)
0
3
Edwards, Georgia
10
Medgar Evers Col
8.01m
(508.00m)
0
4
Lawson, Khadijah
10
Hewlett - GW
8.00m
(508.00m)
0
5
Lamberty, Alyssa
10
Pawling
7.87m
(508.00m)
0
6
Archabald, Imani
10
Huntington
7.65m
(508.00m)
0
7
Pincus, Stephanie
10
East Meadow
7.54m
(508.00m)
0
8
Doyley, Kaiah
10
Dewitt Clinton
7.25m
(508.00m)
0
9
Ramirez, Katherin
10
East Meadow
7.09m
(508.00m)
0
10
Watts, Jillian
10
Our Lady Of Good
7.02m
(508.00m)
0
11
Johnson, Kaizia
10
HS For Math, Sci
6.47m
(508.00m)
0
12
Hannah, Aracelis
10
Snyder
6.41m
(508.00m)
0
13
Chaus, Anna
10
Riverdale Countr
6.40m
(508.00m)
0
14
Tomichic, Faith
10
Ossining Senior
5.93m
(508.00m)
0
15
Behiri, Noa
10
Roslyn
5.88m
(508.00m)
0
16
Zecua-Herrera, Azucena
10
Sacred Heart Aca
5.86m
(508.00m)
0
17
Morocho, Carol
10
Bay Shore
5.30m
(508.00m)
0
18
Katalay, Kristelle
10
Riverdale Countr
5.23m
(508.00m)
0
19
Ciliezar, Arely
10
Snyder
4.51m
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marthins, Emma
12
Howard
10.26m
(508.00m)
2
2
Baudille, Madison
12
Babylon
9.48m
(508.00m)
2
3
Llanos, Jamira
10
Hewlett - GW
9.04m
(508.00m)
2
4
Reid, Joelyne
12
George Washingto
8.85m
(508.00m)
2
5
Dickson, Marisa
11
Centennial
8.53m
(508.00m)
2
6
Williams, Sukya
11
Medgar Evers Col
8.30m
(508.00m)
2
7
Munoz, Brooke
12
East Meadow
8.28m
(508.00m)
2
8
Capicotto, Michaela
12
Hendrick Hudson
8.15m
(508.00m)
2
9
Azinge, Kayla
12
Hewlett - GW
7.75m
(508.00m)
2
10
Gambardella, Paige
12
Sacred Heart Aca
7.62m
(508.00m)
2
11
Clune, Riley
11
Rondout Valley
7.55m
(508.00m)
1
12
Streater, Siane
11
Snyder
7.36m
(508.00m)
2
13
Delgado, Viviana
11
Ossining Senior
6.94m
(508.00m)
2
14
Umanzor, April
12
Bay Shore
6.91m
(508.00m)
2
15
Attinelly, Jillian
12
Hendrick Hudson
6.64m
(508.00m)
2
16
Howard, Clare
11
Taconic Hills Ce
6.60m
(508.00m)
2
17
Jones, Takailya
11
Ossining Senior
6.48m
(508.00m)
1
18
Revel, Asia
11
Our Lady Of Good
6.43m
(508.00m)
2
19
Pinto, Alexis
12
The Ursuline Sch
6.41m
(508.00m)
1
20
Spencer, Alexandria
11
Ossining Senior
6.41m
(508.00m)
1
21
Cook, Kayla
12
Archbishop Spald
6.40m
(508.00m)
1
22
Walsh, Sydney
12
Sacred Heart Aca
6.33m
(508.00m)
1
23
Miller, Monet
11
Ossining Senior
6.26m
(508.00m)
1
24
Britt, Macy
11
Rondout Valley
6.19m
(508.00m)
1
25
Baldwin, Alexis
11
Archbishop Spald
6.14m
(508.00m)
1
26
K 11 Bay Shore Ralda- Tu
19-10.50
6.05m
(508.00m)
1
27
Morocho, Kimberly
12
Bay Shore
5.95m
(508.00m)
1
28
Santiago, Crista
11
Maspeth
5.86m
(508.00m)
1
29
Sanchez, Thanary
12
Huntington
5.85m
(508.00m)
1
30
Miller, Shelby
12
Archbishop Spald
5.75m
(508.00m)
1
31
Capnojevic, Bryanna
11
South Bronx
5.41m
(508.00m)
1
32
Smith, Cristina
11
Ossining Senior
5.10m
(508.00m)
1
33
Smith, Tia
11
South Bronx
4.67m
(508.00m)
1
34
Felicetta, Mia
12
Huntington
4.31m
(508.00m)
1
35
Gannaram, Shreya
11
Maspeth
4.25m
(508.00m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craig, Bryanna
10
Millville Senior
1.67m
(508.00m)
0
2
Walker, Kambi
12
Paul VI
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
3
Paulsen, Kaia
12
Pascack Hills
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
4
Grassia, Mia
10
Bay Shore
1.57m
(508.00m)
0
5
Evans, Jaaliyah
11
Paul VI
1.52m
(508.00m)
0
6
Worth, Anna
12
American Christi
1.52m
(508.00m)
0
6
Piccirelli, Lauryn
9
Bay Shore
1.52m
(508.00m)
0
6
Chevannes, Jaelyn
12
Young Women's Le
1.52m
(508.00m)
0
9
Ahmetaj, Brienna
11
Pleasantville (N
1.52m
(508.00m)
0
9
Monroe, Beyona
11
Roosevelt (LI)
1.52m
(508.00m)
0
11
Coyne, Tara
12
Maryvale Prep
1.47m
(508.00m)
0
11
Williams, Arianna
11
Medgar Evers Col
1.47m
(508.00m)
0
11
Callaway, Delaina
11
St Vincent Pallo
1.47m
(508.00m)
0
14
McKenna, Fiona
9
Germantown Acade
1.47m
(508.00m)
0
15
Nanaj, Amber
11
Pleasantville (N
1.47m
(508.00m)
0
15
Guevara, Angie
11
Miller Place
1.47m
(508.00m)
0
15
Christie, Rebecca
12
Bay Shore
1.47m
(508.00m)
0
18
Dunns, Kenny'a
12
Millville Senior
1.47m
(508.00m)
0
19
Eraca, Jillian
11
Arlington
1.47m
(508.00m)
0
20
Quinn, Emma
10
Freeport
1.47m
(508.00m)
0
21
Hurt, Abby
11
Paul D Schreiber
1.39m
(508.00m)
0
21
Blake, Allura
12
J P McCaskey
1.39m
(508.00m)
0
21
Marthins, Emma
12
Howard
1.39m
(508.00m)
0
21
Ernst, Morgan
12
Coatesville
1.39m
(508.00m)
0
21
Campbell, Alicia
12
Snyder
1.39m
(508.00m)
0
26
Reaves, Kaleigh
10
Bernards
1.39m
(508.00m)
0
26
Green, Natasha
11
Snyder
1.39m
(508.00m)
0
28
Robinson, Imani
12
University
1.39m
(508.00m)
0
28
Mansfield, Amelia
11
Sheehan
1.39m
(508.00m)
0
30
Foulks, Shelby
9
Reservoir
1.39m
(508.00m)
0
30
Keane, Clare
12
Somers
1.39m
(508.00m)
0
30
Dowling, Gianna
10
Freedom
1.39m
(508.00m)
0
33
Pierre, Cherakie
11
Centennial
1.32m
(508.00m)
0
33
Mathur, Shreya
12
Reservoir
1.32m
(508.00m)
0
33
Sullivan, Fionnuala
11
Hall
1.32m
(508.00m)
0
36
Rossi, Vanessa
11
Hendrick Hudson
1.32m
(508.00m)
0
37
Jones, Kendall
9
Our Lady Of Good
1.32m
(508.00m)
0
37
Romanell, Annarose
10
Seaford
1.32m
(508.00m)
0
--
Cook, Kayla
12
Archbishop Spald
NH
(--)
0
--
Florentino, Candy
9
Freedom
NH
(--)
0
--
Saravanan, Gitika
9
Mount Hebron
NH
(--)
0
--
Fleck, Kate
12
Mount Hebron
NH
(--)
0
--
Bey, Sumayyah
12
Snyder
NH
(--)
0
--
Karioki, Brianna
10
Hudson Catholic
NH
(--)
0
--
Perkins, Mariah
9
East Meadow
NH
(--)
0
--
Zukosky, Emily
9
Southampton
NH
(--)
0
--
Ribeiro, Victoria
9
East Meadow
NH
(--)
0
--
Perry, Olivia
12
WC Mepham
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cohen, Liliana
12
Germantown Acade
3.65m
(508.00m)
0
2
Heese, Emily
12
Somers
3.20m
(508.00m)
0
3
Brown, Quartnei
11
Germantown Acade
3.20m
(508.00m)
0
4
Gravier, Jules
11
Bronxville
3.20m
(508.00m)
0
5
Gray, Isabella
12
Union Catholic R
3.04m
(508.00m)
0
10
Tucci, Julia
12
Northern Valley-
2.89m
(508.00m)
0
6
Coyne, Tara
12
Maryvale Prep
2.89m
(508.00m)
0
7
Golas, Sydney
11
Hall
2.89m
(508.00m)
0
7
Huynh, Issabella
12
Bronx Of Science
2.89m
(508.00m)
0
7
Bobst, Allison
12
Kingsway Regiona
2.89m
(508.00m)
0
11
Hecker, Jordan
11
Northern Valley-
2.74m
(508.00m)
0
12
Larsson, Abby
12
Bayport Blue Poi
2.74m
(508.00m)
0
13
Kennedy, Erin
12
Kingsway Regiona
2.43m
(508.00m)
0
13
Brennan, Erin
10
Sheehan
2.43m
(508.00m)
0
15
Ottih, Ozioma
11
Cheltenham
2.43m
(508.00m)
0
16
Vozza, Sara
11
West Babylon
2.43m
(508.00m)
0
16
Veenhof, Ellie
12
Ridgewood
2.43m
(508.00m)
0
18
Craig, Autumn
9
Millville Senior
2.43m
(508.00m)
0
19
Braun, Hannah
12
Quakertown Comm
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
19
Kolimago, Jasper
12
Friends' Central
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
19
Piscitelli, Alicea
10
Sheehan
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
19
Coursey, Alaysia
11
Millville Senior
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
19
Golebiewski, Olivia
12
West Babylon
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
19
Yostpille, Fiona
12
West Babylon
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
19
Hanlon, Nora
10
Hall
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
26
Reaves, Kaleigh
10
Bernards
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
27
Murphy, Ciara
11
Somers
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
27
Soylu, Melissa
12
WC Mepham
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
--
Pinder, Kyra
11
Glassboro
NH
(--)
0
--
Perry, Olivia
12
WC Mepham
NH
(--)
0
--
Zegal, Noelle
10
Millville Senior
NH
(--)
0
--
DeLuca, Jami
10
WC Mepham
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moscovici, Charolette
9
Hewlett - GW
2.59m
(508.00m)
0
2
Zagoria, Grace
9
Bronx Of Science
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
3
Larkin, Penelope
9
HS For Math, Sci
1.82m
(508.00m)
0
Womens Pole Vault Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diaz, Angelisse
10
Newburgh Free
2.59m
(508.00m)
0
2
Smith, Samantha
10
Syosset
2.59m
(508.00m)
0
Womens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bonanno, Nicole
11
The Ursuline Sch
2.74m
(508.00m)
0
2
Blumenstein, Emma
12
Hewlett - GW
2.43m
(508.00m)
0
3
Dua, Abigail
11
Howard
2.43m
(508.00m)
0
4
Levine, Sophie
11
HS For Math, Sci
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
5
Bernard, Lara
10
HS For Math, Sci
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
6
Kipers, Emily
12
Kingsway Regiona
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
7
Froehlich, Vanessa
12
East Meadow
1.82m
(508.00m)
0
8
VU, Danica
12
Bronx Of Science
1.82m
(508.00m)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Omokeni, Efe
12
Freeport
5.48m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
2
Cooper, Nyashia
11
Imhotep Charter
5.46m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
3
Johnson, Cayla
12
Riverdale Baptis
5.42m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
4
Taitt, Asha
12
Reservoir
5.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
5
Bradley, Mya
12
Bishop McNamara
5.36m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
6
Miller, Madison
11
Bishop McNamara
5.22m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
7
Parekh, Aditi
12
West Windsor-Pla
5.18m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
8
Higgs, Shevelle
11
Winslow Township
5.09m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
9
Sara, Bartlett
11
Valhalla
5.02m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
10
Brooks, Alicia
12
Huntington
4.97m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
11
Igwe, Ariel
10
Eleanor Roosevel
4.87m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
12
Worth, Anna
12
American Christi
4.82m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
13
Pepanio, Jada
11
East Meadow
4.82m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
14
Kellum, Krystal
11
Medgar Evers Col
4.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
15
Welch, Emily
12
West Islip
4.64m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
16
James, Jordan
10
Winslow Township
4.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
17
Sorbello, Kim
12
Glassboro
4.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
18
Callaway, Delaina
11
St Vincent Pallo
4.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
19
Brennan, Erin
10
Sheehan
4.57m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
20
Rigoland, Romane
12
Sheehan
4.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
21
Villareal, Jaclyn
12
Archbishop Spald
4.55m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
22
Russo, Lily
11
Taconic Hills Ce
4.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
23
Mallee, Gianna
10
Perkiomen Valley
4.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
24
Jean-Noel, Melicka
12
Perkiomen Valley
4.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
25
Eberly, Lorelei
10
Coatesville
4.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
26
Gallman, Casandra
11
Mount Hebron
4.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
27
Springer, Essence-Jade
10
Paramus Catholic
4.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
28
Hodge, Taryn
12
Lakeland/Panas
4.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
29
Fitting, Michelle
12
Smithtown West
4.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
30
Morisi, Kayla
12
Massapequa
4.50m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
31
Moritz, Rebekah
12
Southampton
4.47m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
32
Wright, Olivia
11
Winslow Township
4.43m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
33
D 10 Scarsdale Shadaksha
14-06.00
4.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
34
Mansfield, Amelia
11
Sheehan
4.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
35
Horigan, Ava
10
Pleasantville (N
4.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
36
Barrett, Giovanna
10
WC Mepham
4.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
37
Madden, Lauren
11
Mount Hebron
4.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
38
Roney, Maeve
11
Pleasantville (N
4.39m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
39
Perich, Lucia
11
Smithtown West
4.36m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
40
Adams, Camille
11
Susan Wagner
4.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
41
Donnelly, Matteson
12
Pearl River
4.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
42
Blake, Allura
12
J P McCaskey
4.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
43
Decker, Sarah
12
Niskayuna
4.26m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
44
Johnson, Brea
10
Paramus Catholic
4.24m
(508.00m)
nwi
5
45
Appiah, Tracy
11
Susan Wagner
4.24m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
46
Jaeger, Camryn
12
Briarcliff
4.22m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
47
Porter, Jeada
12
Eleanor Roosevel
4.21m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
48
Esposito, Isabella
12
Pearl River
4.21m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
49
Booker, Sydnee
11
Bay Shore
4.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
50
Winters, Lily
10
Niskayuna
4.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
51
Zukosky, Taylor
10
Southampton
4.11m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
52
Blencherd, Camiyah
10
Eleanor Roosevel
4.04m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
53
Capone, Katie
11
Pearl River
4.04m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
54
Gemmell, Rachel
11
Coatesville
3.93m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
55
Lavello, Natalie
11
Arlington
3.91m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
56
Tenneh, Angel
12
J P McCaskey
3.86m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
57
Hongach, Kayla
11
Arlington
3.83m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
58
Dowling, Gianna
10
Freedom
3.73m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
59
Antoine, Laila
9
Westbury
3.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
60
Nortey, Deja
10
J P McCaskey
2.43m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
--
Dumas, Jordan
11
Oakland Mills
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Long Jump Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
La Marca, Ava Grace
9
Susan Wagner
4.74m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Jordan, Shelda
9
Paul Robeson for
4.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Cledera, Christtal
9
Danbury
4.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Jones, Kendall
9
Our Lady Of Good
4.35m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Williams, Kimberleigh
9
Danbury
4.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Gulston, Alana
9
Medgar Evers Col
4.20m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Bajraktari, Arbra
9
Susan Wagner
3.87m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Cosgrove, Bebe
9
Rondout Valley
3.64m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Rapp, Samantha
9
Bay Shore
3.48m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Simicija, Ortensia
9
Susan Wagner
3.47m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Schaefer, Gaby
9
Babylon
3.10m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Hrabovsky, Holly
9
Rondout Valley
2.79m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Vovk, Mia
9
Susan Wagner
2.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Roberts, Salena
9
Babylon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robles, Giuliana
10
Danbury
4.76m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Diaz, Angelisse
10
Newburgh Free
4.33m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Bailey, Morgan
10
Bishop McNamara
4.27m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Holmes, Skylar
10
Our Lady Of Good
4.20m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Castillo, Jazlynn
10
Danbury
4.07m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Leonard, Delaney
10
Our Lady Of Good
3.95m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Olatunde, Shekinah
10
Bay Shore
3.91m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Brown, Amora
10
Babylon
3.82m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Quezada, Solana
10
NEST+m
3.43m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kry, Meilee
12
Danbury
5.09m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
Kave, Bianca
12
Sacred Heart Aca
4.97m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
Jennings, Veronica
12
Howard
4.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Ashby, Alyssa
11
Paul Robeson for
4.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Babalola, Esther
10
Hewlett - GW
4.47m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
Wilkes, Jade
12
Hewlett - GW
4.39m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
7
Rico, Henessey
11
Danbury
4.38m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
Faye, Kimayah
12
Reservoir
4.36m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
9
Angel, Jada
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
4.35m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
Blumenstein, Emma
12
Hewlett - GW
4.33m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
Carrozza, Sofia
11
Pawling
4.26m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
Howard, Clare
11
Taconic Hills Ce
4.24m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Llanos, Jamira
10
Hewlett - GW
4.19m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Stafford, Marissa
12
Huntington
4.07m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
15
Nguyen, Nhat
11
Hendrick Hudson
4.03m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
16
A 11 Hendrick Hud Bisord
12-07.75
3.85m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
17
Baynes, KayLani
-
Newburgh Free
3.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
18
Sanon, Briana
11
Hewlett - GW
3.79m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
19
Persaud, Angelica
11
HS For Math, Sci
3.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
20
Joe, Gabrielle
11
Our Lady Of Good
3.59m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
21
Boozang-Hill, Molly
12
Ossining Senior
3.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
Goncalves, Vida
12
Danbury
3.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
23
Agyapong, Brianna
11
HS For Math, Sci
3.49m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
24
Duhaney, Clariss
9
Hewlett - GW
3.21m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
25
Suriel, Melissa
10
The Ursuline Sch
3.20m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
26
Henderson, Zoee
11
Centennial
3.20m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
27
Moscovici, Charolette
9
Hewlett - GW
3.03m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
28
Mbaye, Fatou
11
HS For Math, Sci
2.73m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
--
Swaine, Hayley
12
Babylon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bradley, Mya
12
Bishop McNamara
11.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
2
Etong Ntonga, Marie Clai
12
Taft Educational
11.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
3
Shell, Inara
11
Friends' Central
11.30m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
4
Obadofin, Deborah
12
Governor Thomas
11.17m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
5
Bartutis, Alejandra
11
North Bergen
11.16m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
6
Wright, Olivia
11
Winslow Township
10.97m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
7
Bartlett, Sara
10
Valhalla
10.94m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
8
Higgs, Shevelle
11
Winslow Township
10.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
9
Faye, Kimayah
12
Reservoir
10.76m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
10
Kullmann, Peyton
11
Upper Dublin
10.59m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
11
Ellis, Leah
12
Millville Senior
10.53m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
12
Miller, Madison
11
Bishop McNamara
10.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
13
Easter, Quinci
12
Freeport
10.43m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
14
Redlo, Leeann
10
Bayport Blue Poi
10.38m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
15
Igwe, Ariel
10
Eleanor Roosevel
10.36m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
16
Davis, Xiahna
11
Coatesville
10.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
17
McBride-Small, Kya
9
Friends' Central
10.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
18
Nunez, Amanda
11
American Christi
10.10m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
19
Bowman, Ciera
12
Millville Senior
10.07m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
20
Ferreira, Raquel
12
Arlington
10.05m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
21
Smith, Tanyha
10
Millville Senior
10.05m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
Baker, Renee
11
Young Women's Le
10.04m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
23
King, Alexis
11
Newburgh Free
9.95m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
24
Blake, Beyonce
11
Spring Creek Cam
9.95m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
25
Estime, Noldy
12
Young Women's Le
9.79m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
26
Wandy, Lanna
11
Arlington
9.74m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
27
Dunns, Kenny'a
12
Millville Senior
9.74m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
28
Jackson, Kyla
12
Freeport
9.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
29
Adams, Camille
11
Susan Wagner
9.66m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
30
Hurt, Abby
11
Paul D Schreiber
9.65m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
31
John, Shayla
11
Spring Creek Cam
9.65m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
32
Giannotti, Anna
10
American Christi
9.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
33
Larsson, Abby
12
Bayport Blue Poi
9.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
34
James, Jordan
10
Winslow Township
9.58m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
35
Brown, Kayla
12
Upper Dublin
9.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
36
Coursey, Alaysia
11
Millville Senior
9.55m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
37
Mcmichel, Shantay
12
Spring Creek Cam
9.46m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
38
Booker, Sydnee
11
Bay Shore
9.33m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
39
Nanaj, Amber
11
Pleasantville (N
9.33m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
40
Weber, Joanna
10
Paul D Schreiber
9.25m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
41
Jaeger, Camryn
12
Briarcliff
9.25m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
42
Johnson, Brea
10
Paramus Catholic
9.18m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
43
Beltramo, Josie
9
Niskayuna
9.13m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
44
Maddox, Olivia
12
Bernards
9.11m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
45
Tenneh, Angel
12
J P McCaskey
9.07m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
46
Robinson, Leilani
10
Southampton
8.91m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
47
Howard, Leah
9
Millville Senior
8.86m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
48
Myrick, Shan'teria
11
Millville Senior
8.86m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
49
Worth, Anna
12
American Christi
8.82m
(508.00m)
nwi
4
50
Surlin, Jenya
11
East Meadow
8.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
51
Early, Na'shae
12
Mount Hebron
8.79m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
52
Barnes, D'asiya
11
Hammond
8.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
53
Van Tassell, Caitlyn
12
Somers
8.21m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
54
Romanell, Annarose
10
Seaford
7.95m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
55
Kunkel, Madison
11
Quakertown Comm
7.81m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
--
Porter, Meghan
11
Mount Hebron
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Triple Jump Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kry, Meilee
12
Danbury
11.26m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Pierre, Cherakie
11
Centennial
10.04m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Cameron, Meaghan
12
Sacred Heart Aca
9.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Wilkes, Jade
12
Hewlett - GW
9.79m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Rico, Henessey
11
Danbury
9.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Jennings, Veronica
12
Howard
9.39m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Dumas, Jordan
11
Oakland Mills
9.37m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Angel, Jada
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
9.06m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Nguyen, Nhat
11
Hendrick Hudson
8.82m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Baynes, KayLani
-
Newburgh Free
8.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Sanon, Briana
11
Hewlett - GW
8.64m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
A 11 Hendrick Hud Bisord
27-01.00
8.25m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Rosario, Shakira
11
Danbury
8.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Green, Vennyse
12
Huntington
7.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Suriel, Melissa
10
The Ursuline Sch
7.88m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Braxton, Zariyah
10
Bay Shore
9.81m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Babalola, Esther
10
Hewlett - GW
9.47m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Bailey, Morgan
10
Bishop McNamara
9.22m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Francis, Bianca
10
Hewlett - GW
8.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Anderson, Emily
10
The Ursuline Sch
8.42m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Olatunde, Shekinah
10
Bay Shore
8.36m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Moscovici, Charolette
9
Hewlett - GW
8.31m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Duhaney, Clariss
9
Hewlett - GW
8.26m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Manning, Justine
10
Sacred Heart Aca
8.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Heyl, Mackenzie
9
Rondout Valley
7.46m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Pierre, Ava
9
Mount Hebron
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boothe, Alliya
12
Bloomfield
15.50m
(508.00m)
4
2
Wilson, Bryanna
11
Monsignor Donova
15.04m
(508.00m)
4
3
Cardillo, Trinity
12
Southington
14.38m
(508.00m)
4
4
Belvit, Hope
12
Bloomfield
13.13m
(508.00m)
4
5
Williams, Otisha
12
Bloomfield
12.92m
(508.00m)
4
6
Chevannes, Jaelyn
12
Young Women's Le
12.50m
(508.00m)
3
7
Wood, Megan
12
Ward Melville
12.22m
(508.00m)
4
8
Andreou, Ismini
12
Benjamin Cardozo
11.76m
(508.00m)
4
9
Christie, Caitlin
12
Bay Shore
11.62m
(508.00m)
4
10
Waters, Erin
11
Lakeland/Panas
11.00m
(508.00m)
3
11
Newland, Seriah
11
Young Women's Le
10.44m
(508.00m)
3
12
Cherrington, Malaika
11
Bay Shore
10.35m
(508.00m)
3
13
Setal, Kara
11
Young Women's Le
10.34m
(508.00m)
3
14
Agbasi, Chidinma
11
Bronx Of Science
10.23m
(508.00m)
4
15
Spencer, Megan
10
Somers
10.07m
(508.00m)
3
16
Townsend, Rhainon
11
Bay Shore
9.96m
(508.00m)
3
17
Velardo, Katherine
12
Somers
9.56m
(508.00m)
3
18
Tanner, Darien
-
Arlington
9.53m
(508.00m)
3
19
Yomi, Hannah
11
Our Lady Of Good
9.32m
(508.00m)
2
20
Thompson, Danena
12
Harry S Truman (
9.23m
(508.00m)
4
21
Morillo, Katheryn
12
Valhalla
8.96m
(508.00m)
2
22
Wilson, Tanay
-
Benjamin Cardozo
8.95m
(508.00m)
3
23
Doyley, Kaiah
10
Dewitt Clinton
8.69m
(508.00m)
2
24
Phillip, Micaela
12
Young Women's Le
8.64m
(508.00m)
2
25
Gainer, Kiera
11
Lakeland/Panas
8.38m
(508.00m)
3
26
Ndukwu, Jennifer
10
Queens Metropoli
8.09m
(508.00m)
3
27
Danielle Dora, Matchio-M
-
Dewitt Clinton
7.77m
(508.00m)
1
28
Herbst, Megan
11
Ward Melville
7.35m
(508.00m)
2
29
Guevera, Arianna
10
Lakeland/Panas
7.15m
(508.00m)
2
30
Turner, Alison
12
Paul D Schreiber
7.15m
(508.00m)
4
31
Johnson, Kaizia
10
HS For Math, Sci
6.94m
(508.00m)
2
32
Ellis, Camille
9
Midwood
6.79m
(508.00m)
2
33
Bilge, Melissa
12
Paul D Schreiber
6.61m
(508.00m)
1
34
Pepitone, Alicea
9
Ward Melville
6.02m
(508.00m)
2
35
Ramon, Maya
11
Lakeland/Panas
5.91m
(508.00m)
1
36
Edwards, Amanda
11
Midwood
5.79m
(508.00m)
2
37
Tucci, Rina
11
Briarcliff
5.45m
(508.00m)
1
38
Martin, Karli
9
Hendrick Hudson
4.47m
(508.00m)
1
--
Porter, Lainey
11
Arlington
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Cerra, Samantha
12
Tolland
FOUL
(--)
4
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
30319 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
The Armory Hispanic Games
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Armory Track News
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for The Armory Hispanic Games
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
428
4
589
2023
1
316
4
451
2022
1
173
5
587
2021
1
187
9
390
2020
2
360
8
497
2019
1
468
8
760
2018
1
379
11
501
2017
2
384
16
229
2016
1
384
7
604
2015
1
188
6
756
2014
1
114
14
96
2013
1
24
2
66
2012
1
3
1
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
2009
1
1
2008
2
2003
1
23
1
2002
1
17
1
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#hispanic-games
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!