Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
New York Section I Kick Off 1
December 8th 2019 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, 10032, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Dec 6th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
85
1
145
2018
1
109
1
85
2017
2
90
2
110
2016
1
1
1
217
2023
1
1
2022
1
55
1
94
2021
1
1
118
2020
2015
1
67
1
180
2014
2
3
6
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
6
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - New York Section I Kick Off 1
Dec 7th 2014, 4:18am
2014 Results - New York Section I Kick Off 1
Dec 7th 2014, 4:18am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Byram Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Armonk, New York
Rye High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Clarkstown North Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New City, New York
Scarsdale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
Dobbs Ferry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dobbs Ferry, New York
Sleepy Hollow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sleepy Hollow, New York
Eastchester Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eastchester, New York
Valhalla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valhalla, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Edgemont Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
Westlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornwood, New York
ArmoryTrack.org
Fox Lane High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bedford, New York
White Plains Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
Hastings High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hastings On Hudson, New York
Ursuline School
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
Mount Vernon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Vernon, New York
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
New Rochelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Rochelle, New York
Briarcliff High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Briarcliff Manor, New York
North Salem Middle School/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Salem, New York
Bronxville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronxville, New York
Pelham Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pelham, New York
Invited groups
2014
New York Section I Kick-Off 1
2014 Results - New York Section I Kick Off 1
Published by
Armory Track News
Dec 7th 2014, 4:18am
New York Section I Kick Off 1
- Dec 6, 2014
The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Beacon
Brewster
Briarcliff
Bronxville
Byram Hills
Clarkstown North
Dobbs Ferry
East Chester
Edgemont
Fox Lane
Hastings
Mt Vernon
New Rochelle
North Salem
Pelham Memorial
Rye
Scarsdale Senior
Sleepy Hollow
Ursuline School
Valhalla
Westlake High School
White Plains
|
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1000m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3000m
|
3200m
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vesuvio, Frank
Byram Hills
06.84
nwi
1
2
DiBrino, Nick
East Chester
07.00
nwi
1
3
Armacost, Zachary
Hastings
07.01
nwi
1
4
Miki, Takenari
East Chester
07.05
nwi
1
5
Brown, Joseph
Valhalla
07.05
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Justin
Pelham Memorial
07.08
nwi
1
7
Telesco, Justice
Beacon
07.20
nwi
1
8
Gordon, Greg
Pelham Memorial
07.24
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vesuvio, Frank
Byram Hills
06.86
nwi
14
2
DiBrino, Nick
East Chester
06.98
nwi
1
3
Armacost, Zachary
Hastings
07.04
nwi
15
4
Miki, Takenari
East Chester
07.07
nwi
7
5
Brown, Joseph
Valhalla
07.07
nwi
3
6
Gordon, Greg
Pelham Memorial
07.13
nwi
15
7
Johnson, Justin
Pelham Memorial
07.18
nwi
13
8
Telesco, Justice
Beacon
07.19
nwi
17
9
Gomez, Jon
Sleepy Hollow
07.25
nwi
14
10
Tarcan, Estaban
Sleepy Hollow
07.26
nwi
16
11
Jones, Michael
Briarcliff
07.27
nwi
8
12
Mead, Eddie
Brewster
07.32
nwi
7
13
Pottenger, Luke
Edgemont
07.32
nwi
3
14
Condy, Chris
Pelham Memorial
07.40
nwi
14
15
Simmons, Theo
Clarkstown North
07.41
nwi
12
16
Aruede, David
Edgemont
07.43
nwi
11
17
Loum, Pape
Sleepy Hollow
07.43
nwi
17
18
Lehtonen, Rob
Brewster
07.44
nwi
1
19
Thompson, Julian
Clarkstown North
07.44
nwi
1
20
Lerner, Jacob
Edgemont
07.46
nwi
7
21
Lyons, Kane
Westlake High Sc
07.48
nwi
20
22
Cantu, Jaime
Byram Hills
07.49
nwi
4
23
Siegel, Alexander
Fox Lane
07.49
nwi
12
24
Pryce, Brendan
Brewster
07.49
nwi
10
25
Bloshuk, Paul
Sleepy Hollow
07.50
nwi
17
26
Javier, Issac
Sleepy Hollow
07.56
nwi
16
27
Weakley, Dominick
Rye
07.56
nwi
8
28
Bennett, Cieran
Pelham Memorial
07.57
nwi
20
29
Mellado, Oscar
Westlake High Sc
07.58
nwi
9
30
Maher, Justin
East Chester
07.59
nwi
19
31
Brown, Steffan
Mt Vernon
07.61
nwi
11
32
Gould, Noah
Sleepy Hollow
07.62
nwi
6
33
Zucker, Benjamin
Scarsdale Senior
07.62
nwi
4
34
Noulas, Arthur
Scarsdale Senior
07.63
nwi
16
35
Freihofner, Willia
Scarsdale Senior
07.64
nwi
5
36
Grant, Dylan
Fox Lane
07.64
nwi
19
36
Holler, Tim
Brewster
07.64
nwi
13
38
Scott, Deon
Mt Vernon
07.67
nwi
19
39
Gonzalez, Humberto
Sleepy Hollow
07.68
nwi
16
40
Smiley, Andrew
White Plains
07.70
nwi
7
41
Miller, Jelani
Valhalla
07.70
nwi
2
42
Koster, Daniel
Byram Hills
07.71
nwi
12
43
Dinowitz, Jon
Rye
07.75
nwi
2
44
Languilli, Nick
Edgemont
07.75
nwi
6
45
Yip, Michael
Briarcliff
07.78
nwi
13
46
Sefchick, Liam
Pelham Memorial
07.78
nwi
3
47
Sherman, Jonathan
Dobbs Ferry
07.79
nwi
14
48
Lehman, Bobby
Byram Hills
07.79
nwi
2
49
Carey, Blair
Pelham Memorial
07.79
nwi
17
50
Devaughn, Vashone
Brewster
07.80
nwi
7
51
Ricketts, D'Shaun
Mt Vernon
07.81
nwi
3
52
Tai, Dylan
Fox Lane
07.82
nwi
20
53
Tarquinio, Jared
Brewster
07.82
nwi
11
54
Rosen, Brandon
Clarkstown North
07.82
nwi
13
55
DiPalma, Carmine
Valhalla
07.84
nwi
10
56
Carlton, Hayden
Dobbs Ferry
07.85
nwi
8
57
Baglieri, Damen
Dobbs Ferry
07.86
nwi
8
58
Staluppi, Frankie
Dobbs Ferry
07.88
nwi
16
59
Francisco, Joel
Hastings
07.90
nwi
8
60
Lev, Zachary
Byram Hills
07.90
nwi
6
61
Rampersaud, Nick
East Chester
07.90
nwi
19
62
Campbell, Noel
Dobbs Ferry
07.91
nwi
13
62
Trader, Hudson
Dobbs Ferry
07.91
nwi
20
64
Grant, Mmalik
Dobbs Ferry
07.95
nwi
17
65
Larson, Chris
Dobbs Ferry
07.95
nwi
9
66
Siwek, Joshua
White Plains
07.97
nwi
7
67
Armstrong, Khalid
Mt Vernon
07.99
nwi
6
68
Feldman, Zeke
Fox Lane
07.99
nwi
10
69
Lee, Hyun Jung
Edgemont
08.00
nwi
11
70
Brissett, Tyler
White Plains
08.00
nwi
3
71
Bryan, Christoper
Mt Vernon
08.01
nwi
14
72
Mohideen, Feroze
Briarcliff
08.02
nwi
1
73
Figueroa, Darien
Brewster
08.06
nwi
7
74
gaetano, chris
Byram Hills
08.06
nwi
18
75
Hong, Jin
Fox Lane
08.10
nwi
5
76
Jacob, Chad
Mt Vernon
08.12
nwi
5
77
Sanders, Jackson
Briarcliff
08.14
nwi
4
78
Agriantonis, Andre
Briarcliff
08.15
nwi
10
79
Suqui, Bryan
White Plains
08.16
nwi
19
79
Adams, Patrick
Valhalla
08.16
nwi
13
81
Honsberger, Miles
Briarcliff
08.16
nwi
15
82
Patel, Dhruv
East Chester
08.18
nwi
15
83
Craig, Aaron
Pelham Memorial
08.19
nwi
3
84
Mills, Winston
Mt Vernon
08.21
nwi
5
85
Agustuno, Vian Amb
Fox Lane
08.22
nwi
5
86
Rao, Karthik
Briarcliff
08.23
nwi
17
87
Oliver, Mikail
Mt Vernon
08.24
nwi
14
88
Pasqualone, Erick
Valhalla
08.25
nwi
1
89
DeNatale, Richard
Valhalla
08.27
nwi
15
90
Winzinger, Camron
Clarkstown North
08.30
nwi
4
91
Freireich, Charlie
Hastings
08.31
nwi
8
92
Ursillo, Christian
Valhalla
08.38
nwi
6
93
Arkin, Samuel
Fox Lane
08.38
nwi
16
94
Horowitz, Alex
Briarcliff
08.39
nwi
19
95
Langer, Eric
Clarkstown North
08.39
nwi
16
96
Banks, William
Brewster
08.40
nwi
20
97
Spector, Andrew
Clarkstown North
08.44
nwi
11
98
Siegal, Dakotah
Clarkstown North
08.44
nwi
15
99
Zambrano, Andrew
Valhalla
08.47
nwi
5
100
Montanez, Isaiah
Sleepy Hollow
08.49
nwi
10
101
Gold, Jonathan
Briarcliff
08.51
nwi
18
102
Daryani, Milad
Clarkstown North
08.57
nwi
11
103
Chiaramonte, Jack
Clarkstown North
08.59
nwi
14
104
Fieden, Dylan
Clarkstown North
08.60
nwi
17
105
Greenfield, Sam
White Plains
08.62
nwi
8
106
Ursillo, Luke
Valhalla
08.63
nwi
16
107
Chambel-Jacobs, As
Sleepy Hollow
08.65
nwi
13
108
Epstein, Logan
Clarkstown North
08.67
nwi
18
109
Flaherty, James
Valhalla
08.73
nwi
8
110
Kersten, Tyler
Dobbs Ferry
08.78
nwi
6
111
Wang, Jen-Kim
Clarkstown North
08.82
nwi
6
112
Hutter, Kyle
Sleepy Hollow
08.85
nwi
3
113
Covert, Harry
Clarkstown North
08.86
nwi
14
114
Koen, Jonah
Briarcliff
08.88
nwi
15
115
Martin, Louis
Brewster
08.98
nwi
11
116
Skorewicz, Chris
Brewster
09.03
nwi
4
117
Spielvogel, Ethan
Fox Lane
09.06
nwi
10
118
Meesschaert, Benja
Fox Lane
09.07
nwi
5
119
Lallo, Vincent
Brewster
09.12
nwi
7
120
Agriantonis, Stavr
Briarcliff
09.22
nwi
12
121
Ronda, Marc
Clarkstown North
09.29
nwi
7
122
Dimiceli, Anthony
Valhalla
09.59
nwi
9
123
Graziano, Rosario
Clarkstown North
09.75
nwi
5
124
James, Jerrin
Clarkstown North
09.79
nwi
4
125
Malanga, Mike
Brewster
10.36
nwi
9
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meyers, Livvy
Scarsdale Senior
07.64
nwi
1
2
Mehlman, Sarah
Scarsdale Senior
07.74
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Shana Kay
Mt Vernon
08.00
nwi
1
4
Morgan, Olivia
New Rochelle
08.01
nwi
1
5
Golz, Kristen
Brewster
08.04
nwi
1
6
Gelard, Sophia
Briarcliff
08.06
nwi
1
7
Dorn, Samantha
Sleepy Hollow
08.10
nwi
1
8
Coppola, Raquel
North Salem
08.11
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meyers, Livvy
Scarsdale Senior
07.59
nwi
1
2
Mehlman, Sarah
Scarsdale Senior
07.75
nwi
8
3
Golz, Kristen
Brewster
08.01
nwi
5
4
Morgan, Olivia
New Rochelle
08.02
nwi
2
5
Dorn, Samantha
Sleepy Hollow
08.04
nwi
9
6
Gelard, Sophia
Briarcliff
08.05
nwi
3
7
Coppola, Raquel
North Salem
08.09
nwi
15
8
Johnson, Shana Kay
Mt Vernon
08.11
nwi
4
9
Walsh, Lila
Dobbs Ferry
08.11
nwi
14
10
Edwards, Miranda
Hastings
08.13
nwi
22
11
Perez, Jennifer
White Plains
08.15
nwi
4
12
Dupree, Lyric
New Rochelle
08.16
nwi
10
13
Hanlon, Jessica
Pelham Memorial
08.19
nwi
15
14
Vlad, Olivia
Valhalla
08.22
nwi
21
15
Taverna, Katrina
Pelham Memorial
08.25
nwi
7
16
Wijnands, Sanne
Hastings
08.29
nwi
2
17
Africano, Melina
White Plains
08.32
nwi
9
17
Mooney, Whitney
Scarsdale Senior
08.32
nwi
6
19
Mallinson, Kerry
Pelham Memorial
08.32
nwi
20
20
Derechin, Hannah
Sleepy Hollow
08.33
nwi
9
21
Telesco, Victoria
Beacon
08.35
nwi
20
22
Tomkiewicz, Samant
Edgemont
08.36
nwi
13
23
Giglio, Melissa
Valhalla
08.36
nwi
22
24
Bratt, Allison
North Salem
08.39
nwi
10
25
Skotnicki, Tasha
Byram Hills
08.40
nwi
21
26
Hoffman, Charlotte
Sleepy Hollow
08.40
nwi
18
26
Stech, Karina
Clarkstown North
08.40
nwi
6
28
Levine, Kaylee
Pelham Memorial
08.41
nwi
5
29
Chomiak, Aleksandr
Hastings
08.41
nwi
21
30
Hypolite, Jamika
Mt Vernon
08.43
nwi
3
31
Penn, Alexis
Valhalla
08.43
nwi
19
32
Kim, Grace
Dobbs Ferry
08.45
nwi
5
33
Iosepovici, Skylar
Hastings
08.51
nwi
7
34
Williams, Nia
Brewster
08.52
nwi
8
35
Adeyeye, Susan
Brewster
08.53
nwi
1
36
Evans, Jada
White Plains
08.56
nwi
17
37
Adolff, Olivia
Clarkstown North
08.56
nwi
13
38
Sosa, Lauren
Ursuline School
08.56
nwi
18
39
Manganello, Kate
Briarcliff
08.61
nwi
12
40
McCarthy, Sarah
Sleepy Hollow
08.62
nwi
4
41
Teitelbaum, Jill
Clarkstown North
08.63
nwi
8
42
Savage, Tracy
New Rochelle
08.63
nwi
3
43
Mesorana, Lauren
Beacon
08.64
nwi
7
44
Eicher, Emily
Pelham Memorial
08.64
nwi
2
45
Shaw, Swaine
Mt Vernon
08.68
nwi
13
46
Gordon, Shawna
Clarkstown North
08.69
nwi
10
47
Millard, Maureen
Rye
08.70
nwi
22
48
Edwards, Ashley
Mt Vernon
08.72
nwi
14
49
Karp, Sophie
Byram Hills
08.72
nwi
12
50
Wanaswa, Ivy
Clarkstown North
08.73
nwi
18
51
Flayhan, Amira
North Salem
08.74
nwi
12
52
Hynes, Samantha
Sleepy Hollow
08.74
nwi
4
53
Fields, Jordyn
White Plains
08.75
nwi
20
54
German, Azania
White Plains
08.77
nwi
10
55
Hercules, Ciara
Valhalla
08.77
nwi
11
56
Coleman, Tytiona
Valhalla
08.79
nwi
17
57
Comas, Emily
Sleepy Hollow
08.79
nwi
9
58
Mammola, Morgan
Valhalla
08.79
nwi
18
59
You, Helen
Westlake High Sc
08.80
nwi
18
60
maloy, jane
Sleepy Hollow
08.80
nwi
19
61
Arrone, Kyra
Byram Hills
08.82
nwi
4
62
Falana, Feyisetan
Brewster
08.85
nwi
13
63
Travis, Adrienne
Scarsdale Senior
08.86
nwi
13
64
Perri, Michelle
Dobbs Ferry
08.87
nwi
17
65
Garfinkel, Julia
Rye
08.87
nwi
14
66
Okolo, Nwanneka
Ursuline School
08.88
nwi
12
67
Brown, Arianna
New Rochelle
08.90
nwi
20
68
Brown, Jade
Valhalla
08.92
nwi
21
69
Stuckey, Shanya
Clarkstown North
08.99
nwi
22
70
Lehner, Kasey
Clarkstown North
09.00
nwi
15
70
Teller, Liyah
Dobbs Ferry
09.00
nwi
3
72
Mohideen, Farhaana
Briarcliff
09.02
nwi
3
73
DiNunzio, Heather
Valhalla
09.02
nwi
16
74
Hynes, Amanda
Sleepy Hollow
09.02
nwi
2
75
Regan, Kathleen
Brewster
09.03
nwi
2
76
Spinazzola, Violet
Hastings
09.05
nwi
17
77
Purdy, Autumn
Beacon
09.05
nwi
9
78
Cortes, Cassandra
White Plains
09.06
nwi
8
79
Cavanagh, Lindsay
Brewster
09.09
nwi
15
80
Walker, Nyra
Mt Vernon
09.10
nwi
6
81
Kukura, Caitlin
Clarkstown North
09.10
nwi
16
82
Salerni, Fabiola
Sleepy Hollow
09.12
nwi
9
83
Territo, Nicole
Sleepy Hollow
09.12
nwi
22
84
Dizon, Elizabeth
Clarkstown North
09.15
nwi
20
85
McMahon, Eileen
East Chester
09.16
nwi
7
86
Valdivieso, Geovan
Valhalla
09.18
nwi
14
87
Centra, Isabel
Sleepy Hollow
09.18
nwi
1
88
DiChiara, Elena
Fox Lane
09.19
nwi
18
89
Kornilova, Kseniya
Scarsdale Senior
09.19
nwi
14
90
Kaufman, Allison
Brewster
09.22
nwi
6
91
Spampinato, Alyssa
Westlake High Sc
09.24
nwi
1
92
Palais, Lianne
Valhalla
09.25
nwi
13
93
Vallo, Lauren
Sleepy Hollow
09.26
nwi
16
94
Leong, Jean
Fox Lane
09.27
nwi
20
95
Fink, Samantha
Briarcliff
09.29
nwi
15
96
Grossman, Zoe
Hastings
09.29
nwi
14
97
Meyer, Danielle
Byram Hills
09.31
nwi
19
98
Turner, Ava
Mt Vernon
09.32
nwi
12
99
Cabrera, Julisa
Sleepy Hollow
09.32
nwi
14
100
Moody, Zy'hana
White Plains
09.34
nwi
6
101
Torres, Alex
Sleepy Hollow
09.36
nwi
13
102
Benedith, Keisha
Mt Vernon
09.36
nwi
9
102
Rozite, Marije
Clarkstown North
09.36
nwi
10
104
Solomon, Melanie
Fox Lane
09.38
nwi
1
105
Magnan, Tiana
Brewster
09.39
nwi
5
106
Ponce, Chelsea
Fox Lane
09.42
nwi
5
107
White, Mychell
Westlake High Sc
09.42
nwi
10
108
Smith, Erica
Westlake High Sc
09.43
nwi
2
109
Legall, Claudia
East Chester
09.45
nwi
10
110
Cabeca, Juliana
Briarcliff
09.46
nwi
3
111
Rosario, Kiara
Sleepy Hollow
09.46
nwi
11
112
Glover, Malaak
Valhalla
09.46
nwi
20
113
Kacknowski, Caroli
Sleepy Hollow
09.47
nwi
5
114
Bordwin, Tamar
Hastings
09.49
nwi
3
115
Hilario, Denisha
Sleepy Hollow
09.54
nwi
18
116
Lopez-Cavestany, R
Rye
09.57
nwi
15
117
Ye, Michelle
Hastings
09.60
nwi
15
118
Lovejoy, Princess
Mt Vernon
09.61
nwi
4
119
Keitt, Niashia
Mt Vernon
09.65
nwi
8
120
Cervoni, Julianna
North Salem
09.67
nwi
15
121
Agostino, Tori
Dobbs Ferry
09.68
nwi
1
122
Waldinger, Sarah
North Salem
09.73
nwi
14
123
Xavier, Julia
Valhalla
09.76
nwi
12
124
Campos, Ludith
Mt Vernon
09.79
nwi
11
125
DiGiovanni, Mikael
Brewster
09.80
nwi
16
126
Love, Asana
Sleepy Hollow
09.81
nwi
18
127
Guillermo, Alexis
Clarkstown North
09.81
nwi
2
128
Lara, Pamela
Sleepy Hollow
09.83
nwi
21
129
Jiminez, Bianca
Sleepy Hollow
09.85
nwi
7
130
Edwards, Anisha
Mt Vernon
09.87
nwi
10
131
Patel, Shreya
Briarcliff
09.88
nwi
4
132
Nordquist, Yannah
Brewster
09.89
nwi
16
133
Grigorova, Yoana
Valhalla
09.97
nwi
8
134
Thermadam, Tina
Clarkstown North
10.00
nwi
13
135
Frenchman, Phoebe
Rye
10.00
nwi
21
136
Coello, Adrianna
Valhalla
10.01
nwi
7
137
Colavito, Giana
Clarkstown North
10.03
nwi
1
138
Trujillo, Kate
White Plains
10.04
nwi
22
139
Reyes Barragan, An
Clarkstown North
10.06
nwi
2
140
Davidoff, Rebecca
North Salem
10.08
nwi
17
141
Hott, Grace
North Salem
10.11
nwi
19
142
Cazes, Heather
Clarkstown North
10.12
nwi
16
143
Shapiro, Tula
Hastings
10.21
nwi
6
144
Bedrosian, Andrea
Brewster
10.25
nwi
17
145
Longmore, Crystal
Mt Vernon
10.37
nwi
7
146
Amaro, Sharon
White Plains
10.39
nwi
7
147
Foresman, Abigail
Rye
10.54
nwi
8
148
Ham, Brittany
White Plains
10.58
nwi
3
149
Ortega-Salazar, Je
White Plains
10.59
nwi
2
150
Kennedy, Janelle
Brewster
10.72
nwi
5
151
Faitakes, Ava
Brewster
11.06
nwi
8
152
Jarrin, Gesselle
Brewster
11.19
nwi
16
153
Lowe, Elena
Briarcliff
12.91
nwi
4
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
57931 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
New York Section I Kick Off 1
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
,
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for New York Section I Kick Off 1
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
1
2022
1
55
1
94
2021
1
1
118
2019
1
85
1
145
2018
1
109
1
85
2017
2
90
2
110
2016
1
1
1
217
2015
1
67
1
180
2014
2
3
6
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-york
#section-1
#kick-off-1
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!